Olympic Triathlon: Overall
at Bike Start

Place Bib Name City Gender Division Wave Time  
1. 1 Jocelyn McCauley Eagle, ID 1. Female 1. Women's 30-34 1. Olympic Start 22:43.3
2. 142 Ernest Mantell Kamas, UT 1. Male 1. Men's 25-29 2. Olympic Start 22:45.7
3. 98 Alex Gilson Draper, UT 2. Male 1. Men's 20-24 3. Olympic Start 22:54.6
4. 55 Mitchell Child SLC, UT 3. Male 2. Men's 20-24 4. Olympic Start 23:05.8
5. 341 Miles Moran Salt Lake City, UT 4. Male 1. Boy's 1-19 5. Olympic Start 23:17.3
6. 128 Stephen Kilshaw Salt Lake City, UT 5. Male 1. Men's 35-39 6. Olympic Start 23:23.0
7. 184 Michael Romney Kaysville, UT 6. Male 1. Men's 40-44 7. Olympic Start 23:36.4
8. 50 Jack Burgeson Salt Lake City, UT 7. Male 2. Men's 25-29 8. Olympic Start 23:58.4
9. 214 Brice Williams Ogden, UT 8. Male 1. Men's 45-49 9. Olympic Start 24:15.5
10. 60 Carter Comish Orem, UT 9. Male 3. Men's 20-24 10. Olympic Start 25:03.1
11. 220 sebe Ziesler Park City, UT 10. Male 2. Men's 45-49 11. Olympic Start 25:15.9
12. 33 Kiefer Bachmann Midway, UT 11. Male 4. Men's 20-24 12. Olympic Start 25:39.0
13. 140 Bret Lucas SALT LAKE CITY, UT 12. Male 1. Men's 50-54 13. Olympic Start 26:31.9
14. 11 Spencer Erickson MORGAN, UT 13. Male 2. Men's 35-39 14. Olympic Start 26:53.0
15. 121 Devin Hirschi Park City, UT 14. Male 3. Men's 35-39 15. Olympic Start 26:55.1
16. 207 Gregory Watkins Chico, CA 15. Male 1. Men's 55-59 16. Olympic Start 27:34.0
17. 23 Lonnie Adams Lander, WY 16. Male 2. Men's 40-44 17. Olympic Start 27:48.4
18. 91 Kelly Fritz Salt Lake City, UT 2. Female 2. Women's 30-34 18. Olympic Start 27:52.8
19. 96 jaxon gilbert Holladay, UT 17. Male 2. Boy's 1-19 19. Olympic Start 27:56.2
20. 10 Greg Mickelsen Syracuse, UT 18. Male 2. Men's 55-59 20. Olympic Start 28:32.9
21. 194 Brian Stephens Park City, UT 19. Male 4. Men's 35-39 21. Olympic Start 29:15.2
22. 203 Diego Torres Park City, UT 20. Male 5. Men's 35-39 22. Olympic Start 29:39.0
23. 129 Brianna Koener Cedar Hills, UT 3. Female 1. Women's 20-24 23. Olympic Start 29:39.1
24. 22 Casey Adams Lander, WY 4. Female 3. Women's 30-34 24. Olympic Start 29:44.5
25. 186 Hunter Saunders Draper, UT 21. Male 3. Men's 40-44 25. Olympic Start 29:45.6
26. 199 Collin Swenson West Jordan, UT 22. Male 4. Men's 40-44 26. Olympic Start 30:07.8
27. 154 Rush Mills Springville, UT 23. Male 3. Men's 25-29 27. Olympic Start 30:09.2
28. 161 ANDREW MORAN Salt Lake City, UT 24. Male 2. Men's 50-54 28. Olympic Start 30:24.8
29. 92 Doug Gailey Layton, UT 25. Male 3. Men's 50-54 29. Olympic Start 30:35.7
30. 216 Chris Williams Salt Lake City, UT 26. Male 5. Men's 40-44 30. Olympic Start 30:47.2
31. 85 Joseph Erickson Provo, UT 27. Male 4. Men's 25-29 31. Olympic Start 30:48.0
32. 69 Justin DALTON WEST HAVEN, UT 28. Male 3. Men's 45-49 32. Olympic Start 30:55.3
33. 86 Jon Espinel Salt Lake City, UT 29. Male 1. Men's 30-34 33. Olympic Start 31:05.3
34. 44 Sarah Breevoort Salt Lake City, UT 5. Female 1. Women's 35-39 34. Olympic Start 31:13.3
35. 108 Andreas Harkort Salt Lake City, UT 30. Male 6. Men's 35-39 35. Olympic Start 31:25.5
36. 423 tracy O'farrell Draper, UT 6. Female 1. Women's 45-49 36. Olympic Start 31:31.2
37. 94 Alli Gardner Salt Lake City, UT 7. Female 1. Women's 40-44 37. Olympic Start 31:37.3
38. 159 Cassidy Moore Salt Lake City, UT 8. Female 1. Women's 25-29 38. Olympic Start 31:54.6
39. 211 Robert West Eagle, ID 31. Male 1. Men's Clydesdale 32:01.3
40. 135 Brianna Landis Saint George, UT 9. Female 2. Women's 25-29 39. Olympic Start 32:01.6
41. 61 Vince Corbett Roy, UT 32. Male 4. Men's 45-49 40. Olympic Start 32:08.4
42. 38 Jefferson Bell Salt Lake City, UT 33. Male 5. Men's 25-29 41. Olympic Start 32:13.1
43. 65 Debra Crowther Mountain Green, UT 10. Female 2. Women's 35-39 42. Olympic Start 32:17.4
44. 115 Grant Herdrich Salt Lake City, UT 34. Male 7. Men's 35-39 43. Olympic Start 32:20.2
45. 440 John Diepeveen Lehi, UT 35. Male 4. Men's 50-54 44. Olympic Start 32:22.0
46. 177 Bryson Pope Sandy, UT 36. Male 2. Men's 30-34 45. Olympic Start 32:26.1
47. 215 Greg Williams Lehi, UT 37. Male 5. Men's 45-49 46. Olympic Start 32:31.9
48. 160 Lisa Moot Grand Junction, CO 11. Female 2. Women's 45-49 47. Olympic Start 32:41.1
49. 15 Andrew Eichelberger North Salt Lake, UT 38. Male 6. Men's 40-44 48. Olympic Start 32:42.2
50. 34 karl Barksdale Springville, UT 39. Male 1. Men's 65-69 49. Olympic Start 32:44.7
51. 141 Chase Lundell Saratoga Springs, UT 40. Male 6. Men's 25-29 50. Olympic Start 32:48.2
52. 112 Stephen Haslam Cottonwood Heights, UT 41. Male 1. Men's 60-64 51.