Olympic Triathlon: Overall
Trans 1

Place Bib Name City Gender Division Wave Time  
1. 121 Devin Hirschi Park City, UT 1. Male 1. Men's 35-39 1. Olympic Start 02:25.1
2. 1 Jocelyn McCauley Eagle, ID 1. Female 1. Women's 30-34 2. Olympic Start 02:28.2
3. 142 Ernest Mantell Kamas, UT 2. Male 1. Men's 25-29 3. Olympic Start 02:29.5
4. 98 Alex Gilson Draper, UT 3. Male 1. Men's 20-24 4. Olympic Start 02:36.2
5. 23 Lonnie Adams Lander, WY 4. Male 1. Men's 40-44 5. Olympic Start 02:40.3
6. 50 Jack Burgeson Salt Lake City, UT 5. Male 2. Men's 25-29 6. Olympic Start 02:47.5
7. 214 Brice Williams Ogden, UT 6. Male 1. Men's 45-49 7. Olympic Start 02:53.6
8. 55 Mitchell Child SLC, UT 7. Male 2. Men's 20-24 8. Olympic Start 02:55.4
9. 60 Carter Comish Orem, UT 8. Male 3. Men's 20-24 9. Olympic Start 02:57.6
10. 128 Stephen Kilshaw Salt Lake City, UT 9. Male 2. Men's 35-39 10. Olympic Start 03:00.5
11. 341 Miles Moran Salt Lake City, UT 10. Male 1. Boy's 1-19 11. Olympic Start 03:10.0
12. 440 John Diepeveen Lehi, UT 11. Male 1. Men's 50-54 12. Olympic Start 03:11.4
13. 207 Gregory Watkins Chico, CA 12. Male 1. Men's 55-59 13. Olympic Start 03:13.9
14. 33 Kiefer Bachmann Midway, UT 13. Male 4. Men's 20-24 14. Olympic Start 03:14.7
15. 199 Collin Swenson West Jordan, UT 14. Male 2. Men's 40-44 15. Olympic Start 03:21.3
16. 86 Jon Espinel Salt Lake City, UT 15. Male 1. Men's 30-34 16. Olympic Start 03:29.8
17. 203 Diego Torres Park City, UT 16. Male 3. Men's 35-39 17. Olympic Start 03:30.6
18. 140 Bret Lucas SALT LAKE CITY, UT 17. Male 2. Men's 50-54 18. Olympic Start 03:30.8
19. 220 sebe Ziesler Park City, UT 18. Male 2. Men's 45-49 19. Olympic Start 03:32.6
20. 22 Casey Adams Lander, WY 2. Female 2. Women's 30-34 20. Olympic Start 03:36.2
21. 91 Kelly Fritz Salt Lake City, UT 3. Female 3. Women's 30-34 21. Olympic Start 03:41.2
22. 74 Brandon Dillon Salt Lake City, UT 19. Male 3. Men's 45-49 22. Olympic Start 03:47.4
23. 423 tracy O'farrell Draper, UT 4. Female 1. Women's 45-49 23. Olympic Start 03:47.5
24. 194 Brian Stephens Park City, UT 20. Male 4. Men's 35-39 24. Olympic Start 03:47.7
25. 108 Andreas Harkort Salt Lake City, UT 21. Male 5. Men's 35-39 25. Olympic Start 03:50.4
26. 12 Brandie Hoban Stansbury Park, UT 5. Female 1. Women's 40-44 26. Olympic Start 03:50.5
27. 186 Hunter Saunders Draper, UT 22. Male 3. Men's 40-44 27. Olympic Start 03:51.1
28. 15 Andrew Eichelberger North Salt Lake, UT 23. Male 4. Men's 40-44 28. Olympic Start 03:53.5
29. 10 Greg Mickelsen Syracuse, UT 24. Male 2. Men's 55-59 29. Olympic Start 03:55.0
30. 125 Jose Jimenez Riverton, UT 25. Male 4. Men's 45-49 30. Olympic Start 03:55.5
31. 164 Jonathan Moss Syracuse, UT 26. Male 2. Men's 30-34 31. Olympic Start 03:55.9
32. 96 jaxon gilbert Holladay, UT 27. Male 2. Boy's 1-19 32. Olympic Start 03:56.0
33. 63 Collin Crandall Springville, UT 28. Male 3. Men's 25-29 33. Olympic Start 03:59.9
34. 115 Grant Herdrich Salt Lake City, UT 29. Male 6. Men's 35-39 34. Olympic Start 04:00.3
35. 61 Vince Corbett Roy, UT 30. Male 5. Men's 45-49 35. Olympic Start 04:03.1
36. 161 ANDREW MORAN Salt Lake City, UT 31. Male 3. Men's 50-54 36. Olympic Start 04:03.4
37. 94 Alli Gardner Salt Lake City, UT 6. Female 2. Women's 40-44 37. Olympic Start 04:04.3
38. 11 Spencer Erickson MORGAN, UT 32. Male 7. Men's 35-39 38. Olympic Start 04:06.5
39. 65 Debra Crowther Mountain Green, UT 7. Female 1. Women's 35-39 39. Olympic Start 04:08.1
40. 168 Julie Olson Draper, UT 8. Female 2. Women's 45-49 40. Olympic Start 04:11.3
41. 179 Anna Ratliff Salt Lake City, UT 9. Female 1. Women's 25-29 41. Olympic Start 04:13.7
42. 34 karl Barksdale Springville, UT 33. Male 1. Men's 65-69 42. Olympic Start 04:14.1
43. 129 Brianna Koener Cedar Hills, UT 10. Female 1. Women's 20-24 43. Olympic Start 04:14.6
44. 75 SCOTT DRECHSLER Layton, UT 34. Male 3. Men's 30-34 44. Olympic Start 04:24.2
45. 139 Styn Lowe Saint George, UT 35. Male 3. Boy's 1-19 45. Olympic Start 04:28.2
46. 176 Tanner Peterson Las Vegas, NV 36. Male 4. Men's 25-29 46. Olympic Start 04:30.8
47. 154 Rush Mills Springville, UT 37. Male 5. Men's 25-29 47. Olympic Start 04:31.6
48. 76 Karen Duffin Spring, TX 11. Female 2. Women's 35-39 48. Olympic Start 04:34.1
49. 182 Randy Rindlisbacher Bluffdale, UT 38. Male 5. Men's 40-44 49. Olympic Start 04:35.2
50. 112 Stephen Haslam Cottonwood Heights, UT 39. Male 1. Men's 60-64 50. Olympic Start 04:36.1
51. 188 Sylvia Schulter Layton, UT 12. Female 1. Women's 60-64 51. Olympic Start 04:38.5
51. 219 Angel Zhong Provo, UT 12. Female 2. Women's 20-24