Olympic Triathlon: Overall
Trans 2

Place Bib Name City Gender Division Wave Time  
1. 23 Lonnie Adams Lander, WY 1. Male 1. Men's 40-44 1. Olympic Start 01:01.5
2. 98 Alex Gilson Draper, UT 2. Male 1. Men's 20-24 2. Olympic Start 01:04.2
3. 50 Jack Burgeson Salt Lake City, UT 3. Male 1. Men's 25-29 3. Olympic Start 01:08.3
4. 129 Brianna Koener Cedar Hills, UT 1. Female 1. Women's 20-24 4. Olympic Start 01:09.4
5. 33 Kiefer Bachmann Midway, UT 4. Male 2. Men's 20-24 5. Olympic Start 01:12.9
6. 179 Anna Ratliff Salt Lake City, UT 2. Female 1. Women's 25-29 6. Olympic Start 01:16.2
7. 164 Jonathan Moss Syracuse, UT 5. Male 1. Men's 30-34 7. Olympic Start 01:17.3
8. 60 Carter Comish Orem, UT 6. Male 3. Men's 20-24 8. Olympic Start 01:22.8
9. 34 karl Barksdale Springville, UT 7. Male 1. Men's 65-69 9. Olympic Start 01:23.2
10. 63 Collin Crandall Springville, UT 8. Male 2. Men's 25-29 10. Olympic Start 01:23.4
11. 180 Dan Reese Clinton, UT 9. Male 1. Men's 55-59 11. Olympic Start 01:27.5
12. 40 Savannah Berry Orem, UT 3. Female 2. Women's 25-29 12. Olympic Start 01:28.7
13. 22 Casey Adams Lander, WY 4. Female 1. Women's 30-34 13. Olympic Start 01:30.4
14. 199 Collin Swenson West Jordan, UT 10. Male 2. Men's 40-44 14. Olympic Start 01:32.6
15. 341 Miles Moran Salt Lake City, UT 11. Male 1. Boy's 1-19 15. Olympic Start 01:33.4
16. 182 Randy Rindlisbacher Bluffdale, UT 12. Male 3. Men's 40-44 16. Olympic Start 01:33.8
17. 140 Bret Lucas SALT LAKE CITY, UT 13. Male 1. Men's 50-54 17. Olympic Start 01:35.1
18. 65 Debra Crowther Mountain Green, UT 5. Female 1. Women's 35-39 18. Olympic Start 01:36.7
19. 115 Grant Herdrich Salt Lake City, UT 14. Male 1. Men's 35-39 19. Olympic Start 01:37.2
19. 207 Gregory Watkins Chico, CA 14. Male 2. Men's 55-59 19. Olympic Start 01:37.2
21. 112 Stephen Haslam Cottonwood Heights, UT 16. Male 1. Men's 60-64 21. Olympic Start 01:38.1
22. 12 Brandie Hoban Stansbury Park, UT 6. Female 1. Women's 40-44 22. Olympic Start 01:41.3
23. 74 Brandon Dillon Salt Lake City, UT 17. Male 1. Men's 45-49 23. Olympic Start 01:43.1
24. 423 tracy O'farrell Draper, UT 7. Female 1. Women's 45-49 24. Olympic Start 01:43.9
25. 177 Bryson Pope Sandy, UT 18. Male 2. Men's 30-34 25. Olympic Start 01:44.4
26. 106 Jay Griffith Salt Lake City, UT 19. Male 2. Men's 60-64 26. Olympic Start 01:44.5
27. 92 Doug Gailey Layton, UT 20. Male 2. Men's 50-54 27. Olympic Start 01:44.6
28. 109 Brett Hartwell Saratoga Springs, UT 21. Male 2. Men's 35-39 28. Olympic Start 01:47.0
29. 161 ANDREW MORAN Salt Lake City, UT 22. Male 3. Men's 50-54 29. Olympic Start 01:49.6
30. 69 Justin DALTON WEST HAVEN, UT 23. Male 2. Men's 45-49 30. Olympic Start 01:50.5
30. 133 Taylor LaMont Mapleton, UT 23. Male 4. Men's 20-24 30. Olympic Start 01:50.5
30. 155 Ethan Mitchell Smithfield, UT 23. Male 3. Men's 25-29 30. Olympic Start 01:50.5
33. 49 Mckay Bruse American Fork, UT 26. Male 1. Men's Clydesdale 01:51.4
34. 1 Jocelyn McCauley Eagle, ID 8. Female 2. Women's 30-34 33. Olympic Start 01:51.7
35. 192 Mandy Starling South Jordan, UT 9. Female 2. Women's 40-44 34. Olympic Start 01:52.1
36. 219 Angel Zhong Provo, UT 10. Female 2. Women's 20-24 35. Olympic Start 01:52.6
37. 168 Julie Olson Draper, UT 11. Female 2. Women's 45-49 36. Olympic Start 01:52.9
38. 211 Robert West Eagle, ID 27. Male 2. Men's Clydesdale 01:54.5
39. 15 Andrew Eichelberger North Salt Lake, UT 28. Male 4. Men's 40-44 37. Olympic Start 01:54.8
40. 424 Deanna Mitchell 12. Female 2. Women's 35-39 38. Olympic Start 01:55.4
41. 214 Brice Williams Ogden, UT 29. Male 3. Men's 45-49 39. Olympic Start 01:56.9
42. 218 Matt Wilson Riverton, UT 30. Male 4. Men's 50-54 40. Olympic Start 01:58.5
43. 121 Devin Hirschi Park City, UT 31. Male 3. Men's 35-39 41. Olympic Start 02:01.2
43. 194 Brian Stephens Park City, UT 31. Male 3. Men's 35-39 41. Olympic Start 02:01.2
45. 215 Greg Williams Lehi, UT 33. Male 4. Men's 45-49 43. Olympic Start 02:01.3
46. 212 maxwell whitehouse ammon, ID 34. Male 2. Boy's 1-19 44. Olympic Start 02:02.4
47. 36 Garrett Bean Rio Rancho, NM 35. Male 5. Men's 40-44 45. Olympic Start 02:02.6
48. 11 Spencer Erickson MORGAN, UT 36. Male 5. Men's 35-39 46. Olympic Start 02:02.7
49. 169 Eric Oscarson Riverton, UT 37. Male 3. Men's Clydesdale 02:03.0
50. 93 Ruben Garcia Salt Lake City, UT 38. Male 5. Men's 45-49 47. Olympic Start 02:04.0
51. 176 Tanner Peterson Las Vegas, NV 39. Male 4. Men's 25-29 48. Olympic Start 02:04.5
52. 91 Kelly Fritz Salt Lake City, UT 13. Female 3. Women's 30-34 49.