Sprint Triathlon: Overall
Trans 2

<
Place Bib Name City Gender Division Wave Time  
1. 348 Jason O'Dell Tremonton, UT 1. Male 1. Men's 35-39 1. Sprint Start 00:56.3
2. 421 Haley Johnston 1. Female 1. Women's 20-24 2. Sprint Start 01:02.6
3. 398 Janessa Topham Clearfield, UT 2. Female 2. Women's 20-24 3. Sprint Start 01:18.9
4. 246 David Chatwin Salt Lake City, UT 2. Male 1. Men's 45-49 4. Sprint Start 01:20.6
5. 390 Jeremy Stoker Ogden, UT 3. Male 2. Men's 35-39 5. Sprint Start 01:21.7
6. 388 Alex Stewart Salt Lake City, UT 4. Male 1. Boy's 1-19 6. Sprint Start 01:21.8
7. 356 Jacob Peterson Herriman, UT 5. Male 1. Men's 25-29 7. Sprint Start 01:22.4
8. 238 Derek Buttars Taylorsville, UT 6. Male 1. Men's 30-34 8. Sprint Start 01:23.4
9. 240 Kyle Call Layton, UT 7. Male 2. Men's 30-34 9. Sprint Start 01:25.1
10. 271 Liam Fowler Lehi, UT 8. Male 2. Boy's 1-19 10. Sprint Start 01:25.6
11. 412 Curtis Yanish Pinedale, WY 9. Male 2. Men's 45-49 11. Sprint Start 01:26.0
12. 352 Bridger Pennington Orem, UT 10. Male 2. Men's 25-29 12. Sprint Start 01:30.4
13. 330 Kristi Mathews Hill Afb, UT 3. Female 1. Women's 25-29 13. Sprint Start 01:31.1
14. 426 Ananya Lyengar Sandy, UT 4. Female 1. Girl's 1-19 14. Sprint Start 01:34.6
15. 317 gabriel legorburu salt lake city, UT 11. Male 3. Men's 30-34 15. Sprint Start 01:34.7
16. 277 Preston Gibbs Roosevelt, UT 12. Male 3. Men's 45-49 16. Sprint Start 01:35.1
17. 66 Scott Curtis Eagle Mountain, UT 13. Male 3. Men's 35-39 17. Sprint Start 01:35.4
18. 268 Evan Fessenden Sandy, UT 14. Male 3. Boy's 1-19 18. Sprint Start 01:36.0
19. 343 Jared Myres Salt Lake City, UT 15. Male 1. Men's 40-44 19. Sprint Start 01:36.3
20. 251 Mitchell Crane Provo, UT 16. Male 1. Men's 20-24 20. Sprint Start 01:36.5
21. 323 Sage Maaranen Salt Lake City, UT 5. Female 1. Women's 30-34 21. Sprint Start 01:38.3
22. 331 David Mathews Hill Afb, UT 17. Male 3. Men's 25-29 22. Sprint Start 01:40.3
23. 400 Eric Torkelson Bountiful, UT 18. Male 4. Men's 45-49 23. Sprint Start 01:40.6
24. 435 Carolyn Desrosiers Park City, UT 6. Female 1. Women's 35-39 24. Sprint Start 01:40.7
25. 235 Joseph Brockie Salt Lake City, UT 19. Male 4. Men's 25-29 25. Sprint Start 01:41.0
26. 332 Philip Mazeika American Fork, UT 20. Male 4. Men's 30-34 26. Sprint Start 01:41.2
27. 272 Billy Fowler Lehi, UT 21. Male 5. Men's 45-49 27. Sprint Start 01:41.8
28. 286 Perry Hacker Salt Lake City, UT 22. Male 1. Men's 55-59 28. Sprint Start 01:42.2
29. 380 Chris Shurtleff West Jordan, UT 23. Male 2. Men's 55-59 29. Sprint Start 01:43.2
30. 278 Annika Gilson Draper, UT 7. Female 2. Girl's 1-19 30. Sprint Start 01:43.3
30. 358 Shane Philbrick Salt Lake City, UT 24. Male 6. Men's 45-49 30. Sprint Start 01:43.3
32. 304 Aldo Juarez Clearfield, UT 25. Male 4. Men's 35-39 32. Sprint Start 01:44.0
33. 198 Lindsay Swenson West Jordan, UT 8. Female 2. Women's 35-39 33. Sprint Start 01:49.3
34. 222 Stephanie Anderson Saint George, UT 9. Female 1. Women's 50-54 34. Sprint Start 01:49.5
35. 243 Grace Carter American Fork, UT 10. Female 3. Women's 20-24 35. Sprint Start 01:53.3
36. 285 Phil Hackbarth Colorado Springs, CO 26. Male 1. Men's 50-54 36. Sprint Start 01:54.7
37. 250 Connor Clissold Salt Lake City, UT 27. Male 5. Men's 30-34 37. Sprint Start 01:55.8
38. 319 Per lindgaard Salt Lake City, UT 28. Male 3. Men's 55-59 38. Sprint Start 01:56.7
39. 376 Tony Santora Salt Lake City, UT 29. Male 5. Men's 35-39 39. Sprint Start 01:59.7
40. 303 Ashley Jones Orem, UT 11. Female 3. Girl's 1-19 40. Sprint Start 02:00.6
41. 282 Liz Grant Salt Lake City, UT 12. Female 3. Women's 35-39 41. Sprint Start 02:00.8
42. 321 Angel Lopez Herriman, UT 30. Male 2. Men's 20-24 42. Sprint Start 02:02.7
43. 349 Gretchen O'Neill Boise, ID 13. Female 2. Women's 25-29 43. Sprint Start 02:02.9
44. 373 Sky Sandberg Farmington, UT 31. Male 6. Men's 30-34 44. Sprint Start 02:03.5
45. 297 Spencer Aarron Horrocks Horrocks Syracuse, UT 32. Male 7. Men's 30-34 45. Sprint Start 02:04.4
46. 253 Stuart Daines Orem, UT 33. Male 5. Men's 25-29 46. Sprint Start 02:04.6
47. 345 Mary Nelson Woods Cross, UT 14. Female 1. Women's 40-44 47. Sprint Start 02:05.4
48. 302 Megan Jones Orem, UT 15. Female 4. Girl's 1-19 48. Sprint Start 02:05.7
49. 316 McKenna Lee American Fork, UT 16. Female 4. Women's 20-24 49. Sprint Start 02:05.8
50. 346 Alexandra Nielsen Layton, UT 17. Female 2. Women's 30-34 50. Sprint Start 02:06.0
51. 276 Alex Gatto San Francisco, CA 34. Male 6. Men's 25-29 51. Sprint Start 02:06.3
52. 354 Kayla Pennington South Jordan, UT 18. Female 3. Women's 30-34