Olympic Triathlon: Overall
Swim

Place Bib Name City Gender Division Wave Time  
1. 341 Miles Moran Salt Lake City, UT 1. Male 1. Boy's 1-19 1. Olympic Start 20:07.3
2. 55 Mitchell Child SLC, UT 2. Male 1. Men's 20-24 2. Olympic Start 20:10.4
3. 1 Jocelyn McCauley Eagle, ID 1. Female 1. Women's 30-34 3. Olympic Start 20:15.1
4. 142 Ernest Mantell Kamas, UT 3. Male 1. Men's 25-29 4. Olympic Start 20:16.2
5. 98 Alex Gilson Draper, UT 4. Male 2. Men's 20-24 5. Olympic Start 20:18.4
6. 128 Stephen Kilshaw Salt Lake City, UT 5. Male 1. Men's 35-39 6. Olympic Start 20:22.5
7. 50 Jack Burgeson Salt Lake City, UT 6. Male 2. Men's 25-29 7. Olympic Start 21:10.9
8. 214 Brice Williams Ogden, UT 7. Male 1. Men's 45-49 8. Olympic Start 21:21.9
9. 220 sebe Ziesler Park City, UT 8. Male 2. Men's 45-49 9. Olympic Start 21:43.3
10. 60 Carter Comish Orem, UT 9. Male 3. Men's 20-24 10. Olympic Start 22:05.5
11. 33 Kiefer Bachmann Midway, UT 10. Male 4. Men's 20-24 11. Olympic Start 22:24.3
12. 11 Spencer Erickson MORGAN, UT 11. Male 2. Men's 35-39 12. Olympic Start 22:46.5
13. 140 Bret Lucas SALT LAKE CITY, UT 12. Male 1. Men's 50-54 13. Olympic Start 23:01.1
14. 96 jaxon gilbert Holladay, UT 13. Male 2. Boy's 1-19 14. Olympic Start 24:00.2
15. 91 Kelly Fritz Salt Lake City, UT 2. Female 2. Women's 30-34 15. Olympic Start 24:11.6
16. 207 Gregory Watkins Chico, CA 14. Male 1. Men's 55-59 16. Olympic Start 24:20.1
17. 121 Devin Hirschi Park City, UT 15. Male 3. Men's 35-39 17. Olympic Start 24:30.0
18. 10 Greg Mickelsen Syracuse, UT 16. Male 2. Men's 55-59 18. Olympic Start 24:37.9
19. 216 Chris Williams Salt Lake City, UT 17. Male 1. Men's 40-44 19. Olympic Start 24:53.5
20. 23 Lonnie Adams Lander, WY 18. Male 2. Men's 40-44 20. Olympic Start 25:08.1
21. 129 Brianna Koener Cedar Hills, UT 3. Female 1. Women's 20-24 21. Olympic Start 25:24.5
22. 194 Brian Stephens Park City, UT 19. Male 4. Men's 35-39 22. Olympic Start 25:27.5
23. 92 Doug Gailey Layton, UT 20. Male 2. Men's 50-54 23. Olympic Start 25:35.5
24. 154 Rush Mills Springville, UT 21. Male 3. Men's 25-29 24. Olympic Start 25:37.6
25. 141 Chase Lundell Saratoga Springs, UT 22. Male 4. Men's 25-29 25. Olympic Start 25:42.0
26. 186 Hunter Saunders Draper, UT 23. Male 3. Men's 40-44 26. Olympic Start 25:54.5
27. 105 Sam Griffen Park City, UT 24. Male 5. Men's 25-29 27. Olympic Start 26:05.3
28. 22 Casey Adams Lander, WY 4. Female 3. Women's 30-34 28. Olympic Start 26:08.3
29. 203 Diego Torres Park City, UT 25. Male 5. Men's 35-39 29. Olympic Start 26:08.4
30. 69 Justin DALTON WEST HAVEN, UT 26. Male 3. Men's 45-49 30. Olympic Start 26:11.5
31. 161 ANDREW MORAN Salt Lake City, UT 27. Male 3. Men's 50-54 31. Olympic Start 26:21.4
32. 44 Sarah Breevoort Salt Lake City, UT 5. Female 1. Women's 35-39 32. Olympic Start 26:32.9
33. 135 Brianna Landis Saint George, UT 6. Female 1. Women's 25-29 33. Olympic Start 26:34.9
34. 199 Collin Swenson West Jordan, UT 28. Male 4. Men's 40-44 34. Olympic Start 26:46.5
35. 38 Jefferson Bell Salt Lake City, UT 29. Male 6. Men's 25-29 35. Olympic Start 26:51.8
36. 218 Matt Wilson Riverton, UT 30. Male 4. Men's 50-54 36. Olympic Start 26:54.8
37. 211 Robert West Eagle, ID 31. Male 1. Men's Clydesdale 27:15.1
38. 427 Taylor Klein Vineyard, UT 32. Male 1. Men's 30-34 37. Olympic Start 27:23.6
39. 160 Lisa Moot Grand Junction, CO 7. Female 1. Women's 45-49 38. Olympic Start 27:27.4
40. 30 Dave Ashby Springville, UT 33. Male 3. Men's 55-59 39. Olympic Start 27:31.1
41. 94 Alli Gardner Salt Lake City, UT 8. Female 1. Women's 40-44 40. Olympic Start 27:33.0
42. 108 Andreas Harkort Salt Lake City, UT 34. Male 6. Men's 35-39 41. Olympic Start 27:35.1
43. 86 Jon Espinel Salt Lake City, UT 35. Male 2. Men's 30-34 42. Olympic Start 27:35.5
44. 215 Greg Williams Lehi, UT 36. Male 4. Men's 45-49 43. Olympic Start 27:38.8
45. 106 Jay Griffith Salt Lake City, UT 37. Male 1. Men's 60-64 44. Olympic Start 27:40.6
46. 177 Bryson Pope Sandy, UT 38. Male 3. Men's 30-34 45. Olympic Start 27:43.5
47. 423 tracy O'farrell Draper, UT 9. Female 2. Women's 45-49 46. Olympic Start 27:43.7
48. 189 Sydney Smith Salt Lake City, UT 10. Female 1. Women's Athena 47. Olympic Start 27:59.4
49. 152 Donna Milavetz Salt Lake City, UT 11. Female 1. Women's 55-59 48. Olympic Start 28:02.4
50. 61 Vince Corbett Roy, UT 39. Male 5. Men's 45-49 49. Olympic Start 28:05.3
51. 158 Benjamin Moore Riverton, UT 40. Male 4. Men's 30-34 50. Olympic Start 28:06.3
52. 143 Samuel Marberger Salt Lake City, UT 41. Male 5. Men's 20-24 51. </