Olympic Triathlon: Overall
Run

Place Bib Name City Gender Division Wave Time  
1. 128 Stephen Kilshaw Salt Lake City, UT 1. Male 1. Men's 35-39 1. Olympic Start 34:50.3
2. 142 Ernest Mantell Kamas, UT 2. Male 1. Men's 25-29 2. Olympic Start 35:47.8
3. 154 Rush Mills Springville, UT 3. Male 2. Men's 25-29 3. Olympic Start 36:55.4
4. 55 Mitchell Child SLC, UT 4. Male 1. Men's 20-24 4. Olympic Start 37:33.6
5. 50 Jack Burgeson Salt Lake City, UT 5. Male 3. Men's 25-29 5. Olympic Start 38:30.5
6. 121 Devin Hirschi Park City, UT 6. Male 2. Men's 35-39 6. Olympic Start 38:56.1
7. 29 Jaydn Asay Orem, UT 7. Male 4. Men's 25-29 7. Olympic Start 39:00.8
8. 40 Savannah Berry Orem, UT 1. Female 1. Women's 25-29 8. Olympic Start 39:25.5
9. 164 Jonathan Moss Syracuse, UT 8. Male 1. Men's 30-34 9. Olympic Start 39:48.0
10. 214 Brice Williams Ogden, UT 9. Male 1. Men's 45-49 10. Olympic Start 40:00.6
11. 143 Samuel Marberger Salt Lake City, UT 10. Male 2. Men's 20-24 11. Olympic Start 40:18.3
12. 23 Lonnie Adams Lander, WY 11. Male 1. Men's 40-44 12. Olympic Start 40:18.8
13. 341 Miles Moran Salt Lake City, UT 12. Male 1. Boy's 1-19 13. Olympic Start 40:19.2
14. 39 Jacob Berndt Provo, UT 13. Male 3. Men's 20-24 14. Olympic Start 40:45.7
15. 98 Alex Gilson Draper, UT 14. Male 4. Men's 20-24 15. Olympic Start 41:00.1
16. 194 Brian Stephens Park City, UT 15. Male 3. Men's 35-39 16. Olympic Start 41:22.2
17. 105 Sam Griffen Park City, UT 16. Male 5. Men's 25-29 17. Olympic Start 41:45.3
18. 60 Carter Comish Orem, UT 17. Male 5. Men's 20-24 18. Olympic Start 41:47.5
19. 33 Kiefer Bachmann Midway, UT 18. Male 6. Men's 20-24 19. Olympic Start 41:56.0
20. 15 Andrew Eichelberger North Salt Lake, UT 19. Male 2. Men's 40-44 20. Olympic Start 42:01.5
21. 1 Jocelyn McCauley Eagle, ID 2. Female 1. Women's 30-34 21. Olympic Start 42:06.6
22. 22 Casey Adams Lander, WY 3. Female 2. Women's 30-34 22. Olympic Start 42:34.5
23. 202 Kenny Tilney West Jordan, UT 20. Male 4. Men's 35-39 23. Olympic Start 43:10.3
24. 199 Collin Swenson West Jordan, UT 21. Male 3. Men's 40-44 24. Olympic Start 43:11.9
25. 108 Andreas Harkort Salt Lake City, UT 22. Male 5. Men's 35-39 25. Olympic Start 43:17.8
26. 186 Hunter Saunders Draper, UT 23. Male 4. Men's 40-44 26. Olympic Start 43:29.7
27. 87 Brett Everill Riverton, UT 24. Male 2. Men's 30-34 27. Olympic Start 43:42.1
28. 179 Anna Ratliff Salt Lake City, UT 4. Female 2. Women's 25-29 28. Olympic Start 44:00.6
29. 70 Benjamin Daugreilh Salt Lake City, UT 25. Male 3. Men's 30-34 29. Olympic Start 44:16.2
30. 440 John Diepeveen Lehi, UT 26. Male 1. Men's 50-54 30. Olympic Start 44:24.3
31. 86 Jon Espinel Salt Lake City, UT 27. Male 4. Men's 30-34 31. Olympic Start 44:32.5
32. 96 jaxon gilbert Holladay, UT 28. Male 2. Boy's 1-19 32. Olympic Start 44:33.6
33. 215 Greg Williams Lehi, UT 29. Male 2. Men's 45-49 33. Olympic Start 44:43.7
34. 158 Benjamin Moore Riverton, UT 30. Male 5. Men's 30-34 34. Olympic Start 44:56.4
35. 115 Grant Herdrich Salt Lake City, UT 31. Male 6. Men's 35-39 35. Olympic Start 44:57.5
36. 133 Taylor LaMont Mapleton, UT 32. Male 7. Men's 20-24 36. Olympic Start 45:13.8
37. 65 Debra Crowther Mountain Green, UT 5. Female 1. Women's 35-39 37. Olympic Start 45:19.8
38. 140 Bret Lucas SALT LAKE CITY, UT 33. Male 2. Men's 50-54 38. Olympic Start 45:26.8
39. 11 Spencer Erickson MORGAN, UT 34. Male 7. Men's 35-39 39. Olympic Start 45:42.9
40. 220 sebe Ziesler Park City, UT 35. Male 3. Men's 45-49 40. Olympic Start 45:53.5
41. 74 Brandon Dillon Salt Lake City, UT 36. Male 4. Men's 45-49 41. Olympic Start 46:30.0
42. 69 Justin DALTON WEST HAVEN, UT 37. Male 5. Men's 45-49 42. Olympic Start 46:33.1
43. 210 Angie Welder Salt Lake City, UT 6. Female 1. Women's 45-49 43. Olympic Start 46:41.6
44. 207 Gregory Watkins Chico, CA 38. Male 1. Men's 55-59 44. Olympic Start 46:52.5
45. 125 Jose Jimenez Riverton, UT 39. Male 6. Men's 45-49 45. Olympic Start 46:54.4
46. 106 Jay Griffith Salt Lake City, UT 40. Male 1. Men's 60-64 46. Olympic Start 47:02.8
47. 423 tracy O'farrell Draper, UT 7. Female 2. Women's 45-49 47. Olympic Start 47:12.0
48. 177 Bryson Pope Sandy, UT 41. Male 6. Men's 30-34 48. Olympic Start 47:17.3
49. 109 Brett Hartwell Saratoga Springs, UT 42. Male 8. Men's 35-39 49. Olympic Start 47:20.3
50. 161 ANDREW MORAN Salt Lake City, UT 43. Male 3. Men's 50-54 50. Olympic Start 47:30.6
51. 182 Randy Rindlisbacher Bluffdale, UT 44. Male 5. Men's 40-44 51. Olympic Start 47:31.6
52. 90 Starr Fowler Lehi, UT 8. Female 1. Women's 40-44