Olympic Triathlon: Olympic Start
Run

Place Bib Name Overall City Gender Division Time  
1. 128 Stephen Kilshaw 1 Salt Lake City, UT 1. Male 1. Men's 35-39 34:50.3
2. 142 Ernest Mantell 2 Kamas, UT 2. Male 1. Men's 25-29 35:47.8
3. 154 Rush Mills 3 Springville, UT 3. Male 2. Men's 25-29 36:55.4
4. 55 Mitchell Child 4 SLC, UT 4. Male 1. Men's 20-24 37:33.6
5. 50 Jack Burgeson 5 Salt Lake City, UT 5. Male 3. Men's 25-29 38:30.5
6. 121 Devin Hirschi 6 Park City, UT 6. Male 2. Men's 35-39 38:56.1
7. 29 Jaydn Asay 7 Orem, UT 7. Male 4. Men's 25-29 39:00.8
8. 40 Savannah Berry 8 Orem, UT 1. Female 1. Women's 25-29 39:25.5
9. 164 Jonathan Moss 9 Syracuse, UT 8. Male 1. Men's 30-34 39:48.0
10. 214 Brice Williams 10 Ogden, UT 9. Male 1. Men's 45-49 40:00.6
11. 143 Samuel Marberger 11 Salt Lake City, UT 10. Male 2. Men's 20-24 40:18.3
12. 23 Lonnie Adams 12 Lander, WY 11. Male 1. Men's 40-44 40:18.8
13. 341 Miles Moran 13 Salt Lake City, UT 12. Male 1. Boy's 1-19 40:19.2
14. 39 Jacob Berndt 14 Provo, UT 13. Male 3. Men's 20-24 40:45.7
15. 98 Alex Gilson 15 Draper, UT 14. Male 4. Men's 20-24 41:00.1
16. 194 Brian Stephens 16 Park City, UT 15. Male 3. Men's 35-39 41:22.2
17. 105 Sam Griffen 17 Park City, UT 16. Male 5. Men's 25-29 41:45.3
18. 60 Carter Comish 18 Orem, UT 17. Male 5. Men's 20-24 41:47.5
19. 33 Kiefer Bachmann 19 Midway, UT 18. Male 6. Men's 20-24 41:56.0
20. 15 Andrew Eichelberger 20 North Salt Lake, UT 19. Male 2. Men's 40-44 42:01.5
21. 1 Jocelyn McCauley 21 Eagle, ID 2. Female 1. Women's 30-34 42:06.6
22. 22 Casey Adams 22 Lander, WY 3. Female 2. Women's 30-34 42:34.5
23. 202 Kenny Tilney 23 West Jordan, UT 20. Male 4. Men's 35-39 43:10.3
24. 199 Collin Swenson 24 West Jordan, UT 21. Male 3. Men's 40-44 43:11.9
25. 108 Andreas Harkort 25 Salt Lake City, UT 22. Male 5. Men's 35-39 43:17.8
26. 186 Hunter Saunders 26 Draper, UT 23. Male 4. Men's 40-44 43:29.7
27. 87 Brett Everill 27 Riverton, UT 24. Male 2. Men's 30-34 43:42.1
28. 179 Anna Ratliff 28 Salt Lake City, UT 4. Female 2. Women's 25-29 44:00.6
29. 70 Benjamin Daugreilh 29 Salt Lake City, UT 25. Male 3. Men's 30-34 44:16.2
30. 440 John Diepeveen 30 Lehi, UT 26. Male 1. Men's 50-54 44:24.3
31. 86 Jon Espinel 31 Salt Lake City, UT 27. Male 4. Men's 30-34 44:32.5
32. 96 jaxon gilbert 32 Holladay, UT 28. Male 2. Boy's 1-19 44:33.6
33. 215 Greg Williams 33 Lehi, UT 29. Male 2. Men's 45-49 44:43.7
34. 158 Benjamin Moore 34 Riverton, UT 30. Male 5. Men's 30-34 44:56.4
35. 115 Grant Herdrich 35 Salt Lake City, UT 31. Male 6. Men's 35-39 44:57.5
36. 133 Taylor LaMont 36 Mapleton, UT 32. Male 7. Men's 20-24 45:13.8
37. 65 Debra Crowther 37 Mountain Green, UT 5. Female 1. Women's 35-39 45:19.8
38. 140 Bret Lucas 38 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 33. Male 2. Men's 50-54 45:26.8
39. 11 Spencer Erickson 39 MORGAN, UT 34. Male 7. Men's 35-39 45:42.9
40. 220 sebe Ziesler 40 Park City, UT 35. Male 3. Men's 45-49 45:53.5
41. 74 Brandon Dillon 41 Salt Lake City, UT 36. Male 4. Men's 45-49 46:30.0
42. 69 Justin DALTON 42 WEST HAVEN, UT 37. Male 5. Men's 45-49 46:33.1
43. 210 Angie Welder 43 Salt Lake City, UT 6. Female 1. Women's 45-49 46:41.6
44. 207 Gregory Watkins 44 Chico, CA 38. Male 1. Men's 55-59 46:52.5
45. 125 Jose Jimenez 45 Riverton, UT 39. Male 6. Men's 45-49 46:54.4
46. 106 Jay Griffith 46 Salt Lake City, UT 40. Male 1. Men's 60-64 47:02.8
47. 423 tracy O'farrell 47 Draper, UT 7. Female 2. Women's 45-49 47:12.0
48. 177 Bryson Pope 48 Sandy, UT 41. Male 6. Men's 30-34 47:17.3
49. 109 Brett Hartwell 49 Saratoga Springs, UT 42. Male 8. Men's 35-39 47:20.3
50. 161 ANDREW MORAN 50 Salt Lake City, UT 43. Male 3. Men's 50-54 47:30.6
51. 182 Randy Rindlisbacher 51 Bluffdale, UT 44. Male 5. Men's 40-44 47:31.6
52. 90 Starr Fowler 52 Lehi, UT 8. Female 1. Women's 40-44 47:37.2
53. 72 Craig Decker 53 Alpine, UT 45. Male 8. Men's 20-24 47:43.3
54. 203 Diego Torres 54 Park City, UT 46. Male 9. Men's 35-39 47:50.0
55. 63 Collin Crandall 55 Springville, UT 47. Male 6. Men's 25-29 48:00.8
56. 159 Cassidy Moore 56 Salt Lake City, UT 9. Female 3. Women's 25-29 48:01.7
57. 168 Julie Olson 57 Draper, UT 10. Female 3. Women's 45-49 48:07.2
58. 95 Tim Gardner 58 Salt Lake City, UT 48. Male 6. Men's 40-44 48:10.7
59. 114 Brant Henrie 59 Orem, UT 49.