Olympic Triathlon: Olympic Start
at Bike End

Place Bib Name Overall City Gender Division Time  
1. 1 Jocelyn McCauley 1 Eagle, ID 1. Female 1. Women's 30-34 1:25:21.1
2. 98 Alex Gilson 2 Draper, UT 1. Male 1. Men's 20-24 1:26:05.4
3. 214 Brice Williams 3 Ogden, UT 2. Male 1. Men's 45-49 1:26:15.0
4. 50 Jack Burgeson 4 Salt Lake City, UT 3. Male 1. Men's 25-29 1:27:30.7
5. 23 Lonnie Adams 5 Lander, WY 4. Male 1. Men's 40-44 1:30:12.5
6. 33 Kiefer Bachmann 6 Midway, UT 5. Male 2. Men's 20-24 1:30:30.5
7. 220 sebe Ziesler 7 Park City, UT 6. Male 2. Men's 45-49 1:31:21.9
8. 60 Carter Comish 8 Orem, UT 7. Male 3. Men's 20-24 1:32:11.8
9. 194 Brian Stephens 9 Park City, UT 8. Male 1. Men's 35-39 1:33:25.6
10. 115 Grant Herdrich 10 Salt Lake City, UT 9. Male 2. Men's 35-39 1:33:48.3
11. 15 Andrew Eichelberger 11 North Salt Lake, UT 10. Male 2. Men's 40-44 1:36:09.4
12. 207 Gregory Watkins 12 Chico, CA 11. Male 1. Men's 55-59 1:36:53.7
13. 140 Bret Lucas 13 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 12. Male 1. Men's 50-54 1:37:20.7
14. 186 Hunter Saunders 14 Draper, UT 13. Male 3. Men's 40-44 1:38:26.7
15. 86 Jon Espinel 15 Salt Lake City, UT 14. Male 1. Men's 30-34 1:39:14.2
16. 341 Miles Moran 16 Salt Lake City, UT 15. Male 1. Boy's 1-19 1:39:24.8
17. 85 Joseph Erickson 17 Provo, UT 16. Male 2. Men's 25-29 1:39:36.4
18. 69 Justin DALTON 18 WEST HAVEN, UT 17. Male 3. Men's 45-49 1:39:49.8
19. 11 Spencer Erickson 19 MORGAN, UT 18. Male 3. Men's 35-39 1:39:56.8
20. 199 Collin Swenson 20 West Jordan, UT 19. Male 4. Men's 40-44 1:39:57.2
21. 22 Casey Adams 21 Lander, WY 2. Female 2. Women's 30-34 1:40:30.4
22. 10 Greg Mickelsen 22 Syracuse, UT 20. Male 2. Men's 55-59 1:40:39.3
23. 38 Jefferson Bell 23 Salt Lake City, UT 21. Male 3. Men's 25-29 1:40:40.4
24. 121 Devin Hirschi 24 Park City, UT 22. Male 4. Men's 35-39 1:41:35.6
25. 440 John Diepeveen 25 Lehi, UT 23. Male 2. Men's 50-54 1:41:41.7
26. 161 ANDREW MORAN 26 Salt Lake City, UT 24. Male 3. Men's 50-54 1:42:00.3
27. 203 Diego Torres 27 Park City, UT 25. Male 5. Men's 35-39 1:42:19.1
28. 202 Kenny Tilney 28 West Jordan, UT 26. Male 6. Men's 35-39 1:42:34.8
29. 182 Randy Rindlisbacher 29 Bluffdale, UT 27. Male 5. Men's 40-44 1:42:50.2
30. 125 Jose Jimenez 30 Riverton, UT 28. Male 4. Men's 45-49 1:43:31.5
31. 30 Dave Ashby 31 Springville, UT 29. Male 3. Men's 55-59 1:43:58.4
32. 141 Chase Lundell 32 Saratoga Springs, UT 30. Male 4. Men's 25-29 1:44:36.8
33. 108 Andreas Harkort 33 Salt Lake City, UT 31. Male 7. Men's 35-39 1:44:44.0
34. 158 Benjamin Moore 34 Riverton, UT 32. Male 2. Men's 30-34 1:45:32.6
35. 112 Stephen Haslam 35 Cottonwood Heights, UT 33. Male 1. Men's 60-64 1:45:41.9
36. 215 Greg Williams 36 Lehi, UT 34. Male 5. Men's 45-49 1:46:01.4
37. 74 Brandon Dillon 37 Salt Lake City, UT 35. Male 6. Men's 45-49 1:46:01.6
38. 143 Samuel Marberger 38 Salt Lake City, UT 36. Male 4. Men's 20-24 1:46:03.6
39. 177 Bryson Pope 39 Sandy, UT 37. Male 3. Men's 30-34 1:46:05.2
40. 65 Debra Crowther 40 Mountain Green, UT 3. Female 1. Women's 35-39 1:46:19.7
41. 159 Cassidy Moore 41 Salt Lake City, UT 4. Female 1. Women's 25-29 1:46:38.9
42. 114 Brant Henrie 42 Orem, UT 38. Male 4. Men's 30-34 1:46:50.9
43. 423 tracy O'farrell 43 Draper, UT 5. Female 1. Women's 45-49 1:47:05.1
44. 218 Matt Wilson 44 Riverton, UT 39. Male 4. Men's 50-54 1:47:30.1
45. 92 Doug Gailey 45 Layton, UT 40. Male 5. Men's 50-54 1:47:41.3
46. 216 Chris Williams 46 Salt Lake City, UT 41. Male 6. Men's 40-44 1:47:43.9
47. 132 Grant LaMont 47 American Fork, UT 42. Male 5. Men's 25-29 1:48:01.6
48. 91 Kelly Fritz 48 Salt Lake City, UT 6. Female 3. Women's 30-34 1:48:12.8
49. 63 Collin Crandall 49 Springville, UT 43. Male 6. Men's 25-29 1:48:48.7
50. 61 Vince Corbett 50 Roy, UT 44. Male 7. Men's 45-49 1:48:58.3
51. 164 Jonathan Moss 51 Syracuse, UT 45. Male 5. Men's 30-34 1:49:12.6
52. 64 Cordell Critchell 52 Salt Lake City, UT 46. Male 6. Men's 30-34 1:49:29.6
53. 58 Shannon Clawson 53 Heber City, UT 7. Female 1. Women's 50-54 1:49:47.7
54. 34 karl Barksdale 54 Springville, UT 47. Male 1. Men's 65-69 1:50:02.0
55. 96 jaxon gilbert 55 Holladay, UT 48. Male 2. Boy's 1-19 1:50:23.1
56. 12 Brandie Hoban 56 Stansbury Park, UT 8. Female 1. Women's 40-44 1:50:42.9
57. 154 Rush Mills 57 Springville, UT 49. Male 7. Men's 25-29 1:50:48.0
58. 90 Starr Fowler 58 Lehi, UT 9. Female 2. Women's 40-44 1:51:09.2
59. 87 Brett Everill 59 Riverton, UT 50.