Olympic Triathlon: Olympic Start
Trans 2

Place Bib Name Overall City Gender Division Time  
1. 23 Lonnie Adams 1 Lander, WY 1. Male 1. Men's 40-44 01:01.5
2. 98 Alex Gilson 2 Draper, UT 2. Male 1. Men's 20-24 01:04.2
3. 50 Jack Burgeson 3 Salt Lake City, UT 3. Male 1. Men's 25-29 01:08.3
4. 129 Brianna Koener 4 Cedar Hills, UT 1. Female 1. Women's 20-24 01:09.4
5. 33 Kiefer Bachmann 5 Midway, UT 4. Male 2. Men's 20-24 01:12.9
6. 179 Anna Ratliff 6 Salt Lake City, UT 2. Female 1. Women's 25-29 01:16.2
7. 164 Jonathan Moss 7 Syracuse, UT 5. Male 1. Men's 30-34 01:17.3
8. 60 Carter Comish 8 Orem, UT 6. Male 3. Men's 20-24 01:22.8
9. 34 karl Barksdale 9 Springville, UT 7. Male 1. Men's 65-69 01:23.2
10. 63 Collin Crandall 10 Springville, UT 8. Male 2. Men's 25-29 01:23.4
11. 180 Dan Reese 11 Clinton, UT 9. Male 1. Men's 55-59 01:27.5
12. 40 Savannah Berry 12 Orem, UT 3. Female 2. Women's 25-29 01:28.7
13. 22 Casey Adams 13 Lander, WY 4. Female 1. Women's 30-34 01:30.4
14. 199 Collin Swenson 14 West Jordan, UT 10. Male 2. Men's 40-44 01:32.6
15. 341 Miles Moran 15 Salt Lake City, UT 11. Male 1. Boy's 1-19 01:33.4
16. 182 Randy Rindlisbacher 16 Bluffdale, UT 12. Male 3. Men's 40-44 01:33.8
17. 140 Bret Lucas 17 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 13. Male 1. Men's 50-54 01:35.1
18. 65 Debra Crowther 18 Mountain Green, UT 5. Female 1. Women's 35-39 01:36.7
19. 115 Grant Herdrich 19 Salt Lake City, UT 14. Male 1. Men's 35-39 01:37.2
19. 207 Gregory Watkins 19 Chico, CA 14. Male 2. Men's 55-59 01:37.2
21. 112 Stephen Haslam 21 Cottonwood Heights, UT 16. Male 1. Men's 60-64 01:38.1
22. 12 Brandie Hoban 22 Stansbury Park, UT 6. Female 1. Women's 40-44 01:41.3
23. 74 Brandon Dillon 23 Salt Lake City, UT 17. Male 1. Men's 45-49 01:43.1
24. 423 tracy O'farrell 24 Draper, UT 7. Female 1. Women's 45-49 01:43.9
25. 177 Bryson Pope 25 Sandy, UT 18. Male 2. Men's 30-34 01:44.4
26. 106 Jay Griffith 26 Salt Lake City, UT 19. Male 2. Men's 60-64 01:44.5
27. 92 Doug Gailey 27 Layton, UT 20. Male 2. Men's 50-54 01:44.6
28. 109 Brett Hartwell 28 Saratoga Springs, UT 21. Male 2. Men's 35-39 01:47.0
29. 161 ANDREW MORAN 29 Salt Lake City, UT 22. Male 3. Men's 50-54 01:49.6
30. 69 Justin DALTON 30 WEST HAVEN, UT 23. Male 2. Men's 45-49 01:50.5
30. 133 Taylor LaMont 30 Mapleton, UT 23. Male 4. Men's 20-24 01:50.5
30. 155 Ethan Mitchell 30 Smithfield, UT 23. Male 3. Men's 25-29 01:50.5
33. 1 Jocelyn McCauley 34 Eagle, ID 8. Female 2. Women's 30-34 01:51.7
34. 192 Mandy Starling 35 South Jordan, UT 9. Female 2. Women's 40-44 01:52.1
35. 219 Angel Zhong 36 Provo, UT 10. Female 2. Women's 20-24 01:52.6
36. 168 Julie Olson 37 Draper, UT 11. Female 2. Women's 45-49 01:52.9
37. 15 Andrew Eichelberger 39 North Salt Lake, UT 28. Male 4. Men's 40-44 01:54.8
38. 424 Deanna Mitchell 40 12. Female 2. Women's 35-39 01:55.4
39. 214 Brice Williams 41 Ogden, UT 29. Male 3. Men's 45-49 01:56.9
40. 218 Matt Wilson 42 Riverton, UT 30. Male 4. Men's 50-54 01:58.5
41. 121 Devin Hirschi 43 Park City, UT 31. Male 3. Men's 35-39 02:01.2
41. 194 Brian Stephens 43 Park City, UT 31. Male 3. Men's 35-39 02:01.2
43. 215 Greg Williams 45 Lehi, UT 33. Male 4. Men's 45-49 02:01.3
44. 212 maxwell whitehouse 46 ammon, ID 34. Male 2. Boy's 1-19 02:02.4
45. 36 Garrett Bean 47 Rio Rancho, NM 35. Male 5. Men's 40-44 02:02.6
46. 11 Spencer Erickson 48 MORGAN, UT 36. Male 5. Men's 35-39 02:02.7
47. 93 Ruben Garcia 50 Salt Lake City, UT 38. Male 5. Men's 45-49 02:04.0
48. 176 Tanner Peterson 51 Las Vegas, NV 39. Male 4. Men's 25-29 02:04.5
49. 91 Kelly Fritz 52 Salt Lake City, UT 13. Female 3. Women's 30-34 02:04.9
50. 61 Vince Corbett 53 Roy, UT 40. Male 6. Men's 45-49 02:07.9
50. 220 sebe Ziesler 53 Park City, UT 40. Male 6. Men's 45-49 02:07.9
52. 75 SCOTT DRECHSLER 55 Layton, UT 42. Male 3. Men's 30-34 02:09.7
53. 80 Brandee Eden 56 Clinton, UT 14. Female 3. Women's 40-44 02:09.8
54. 139 Styn Lowe 57 Saint George, UT 43. Male 3. Boy's 1-19 02:11.2
55. 174 Bailey Peterson 58 Farmington, UT 15. Female 3. Women's 25-29 02:13.8
56. 64 Cordell Critchell 59 Salt Lake City, UT 44. Male 4. Men's 30-34 02:14.2
56. 71 Don DeBlieux 59 Park City, UT 44. Male 3. Men's 60-64 02:14.2
58. 94 Alli Gardner 61 Salt Lake City, UT 16. Female 4. Women's 40-44 02:14.6
59. 67 Marshall Curtis 62 Pleasant Grove, UT 46.