Frosh/Soph Girls 3 Mile: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 529 Sydney Hedquist Fr 1. Davis HS 06:35.5 1
2. 1640 Bailee Gillies So 1. Timpanogos HS 06:35.9 2
3. 1259 Heidi Barton Fr 1. Evanston HS-WY 06:40.0 3
4. 2830 Brooke Hansen Fr 1. American Fork HS 06:41.4 4
5. 2833 Brooklyn Hopkins So 2. American Fork HS 06:42.9 5
6. 1093 Katy Kelly Fr 1. Millard HS 06:43.5 6
7. 1090 Audrey Camp Fr 2. Millard HS 06:44.4 7
8. 745 Hallie Kemp So 1. Lone Peak HS 06:45.1 8
9. 984 Elizabeth Zwahlen Fr 1. North Summit HS 06:49.1 9
10. 2836 Kayley Kerr Fr 3. American Fork HS 06:50.5 10
11. 846 Makenzi Smith So 1. Mountain View HS 06:50.9 11
12. 449 Sienna Taylor So 1. Jackson HS-WY 06:51.5 12
13. 448 Parker Smith Fr 2. Jackson HS-WY 06:51.9 13
14. 764 Brylee Wilcox So 2. Lone Peak HS 06:52.0 14
15. 840 Jenna Chariton Fr 2. Mountain View HS 06:53.4 15
16. 740 Emily Chatfield Fr 3. Lone Peak HS 06:54.5 16
17. 1560 Lydia Felix Fr 1. Springville HS 06:54.6 17
18. 760 Jayda Thayn So 4. Lone Peak HS 06:55.1 18
19. 749 Sarah Merrill Fr 5. Lone Peak HS 06:57.0 19
20. 842 Ashley Faragher Fr 3. Mountain View HS 06:57.3 20
21. 412 Ella Vitek So 1. Rowland Hall 06:58.3
22. 1557 Bethany Blakey Fr 2. Springville HS 06:58.4 21
23. 1558 Abigail Cannon So 3. Springville HS 06:59.0 22
24. 1094 Ember Moat So 3. Millard HS 06:59.1 23
25. 1266 Lilly Williams Fr 2. Evanston HS-WY 07:00.3 24
26. 748 Morgan Mason Fr 6. Lone Peak HS 07:00.6 25
27. 350 Cassadie Gunter So 1. Cedar HS 07:01.8 26
28. 1885 Makena Harbertson So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 07:03.9 27
29. 755 Anna Scholes Fr 7. Lone Peak HS 07:05.5 28
30. 1439 Molly Jensen So 1. Westlake HS 07:07.4 29
31. 839 Fiona Ambrose So 4. Mountain View HS 07:07.8 30
31. 242 Clara Morley So 1. American Leadership Acad 07:07.8
33. 535 Alexa Peters Fr 2. Davis HS 07:09.1 31
34. 1202 Maya Connolly Fr 1. Olympus HS 07:09.4 32
35. 447 Natasha Muromcew Fr 3. Jackson HS-WY 07:09.7 33
36. 270 Brooke Call Fr 1. Stansbury HS 07:10.5 34
37. 2835 Sariah Jackson Fr 4. American Fork HS 07:10.6 35
38. 739 Makayla Beck Fr 8. Lone Peak HS 07:10.8
39. 219 Bethany Justice Fr 1. Emery HS 07:11.8
40. 345 Makell Corry Fr 2. Cedar HS 07:12.0 36
41. 1890 Abby Weyand Fr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 07:12.6 37
42. 2948 Kayla Reich So 1. Bingham HS 07:13.2 38
43. 1265 Quetzalli Penaloza Fr 3. Evanston HS-WY 07:13.3 39
44. 741 Rebekah Daniels Fr 9. Lone Peak HS 07:13.9
44. 353 RaKell Heaton So 3. Cedar HS 07:13.9 40
46. 541 Whitney Walpole Fr 3. Davis HS 07:14.3 41
47. 411 Elli Revenaugh Fr 2. Rowland Hall 07:14.5
48. 1260 Rachael Haack Fr 4. Evanston HS-WY 07:15.4 42
49. 1881 Becca Cryer So 3. Pleasant Grove HS 07:16.3 43
50. 1886 Rachel Holmes Fr 4. Pleasant Grove HS 07:18.9 44
51. 2941 Kelli Harker So 2. Bingham HS 07:19.2 45
52. 358 Maren Street So 4. Cedar HS 07:20.2 46
53. 2945 Grace Melton So 3. Bingham HS 07:20.8 47
54. 1567 Blythe Stoddard So 4. Springville HS 07:21.2 48
55. 532 Bailey Kealamakia So 4. Davis HS 07:21.4 49
56. 746 Sadie Lehnhof So 10. Lone Peak HS 07:21.6
57. 2103 Cassidy Fife Fr 1. Provo HS 07:21.9 50.5
57. 1564 Jaydn Rees Fr 5. Springville HS 07:21.9 50.5
59. 758 Emma Taylor So 11. Lone Peak HS 07:22.2
60. 2100 Neve Black Fr 2. Provo HS 07:23.3 52
61. 2146 Alissa Allen So 1. Skyridge HS 07:23.8 53
62. 2942 Holly Hays So 4. Bingham HS 07:24.0 54
63. 2938 Kilia Brawand Fr 5. Bingham HS 07:26.2 55
64. 343 Eliza Albrecht So 5. Cedar HS 07:26.6 56
65. 1444 Kaylia Lundgren So 2. Westlake HS 07:26.7 57
66. 1436 Barbara Gunter So 3. Westlake HS 07:28.4 58
67. 1445 Alivia Scoresby Fr 4. Westlake HS 07:29.0 59
68. 268 Eden Beazer So 2. Stansbury HS 07:29.1 60
69. 2947 Emily Poulsen So 6. Bingham HS 07:29.9 61
70. 1639 Ellie Doxey So 2. Timpanogos HS 07:31.0 62
71. 1734 Akalia Bostock So 1. Timpview HS 07:31.3 63
72. 743 Camille Ericksen So 12. Lone Peak HS 07:31.7
73. 1559 Kate Chatfield So 6. Springville HS 07:32.3 64
74. 356 Natalie O'Neil So 6. Cedar HS 07:32.4 65
75. 243 Eliza Morley Fr 2. American Leadership Acad 07:34.0
76. 347 Kailey Gilbert Fr 7. Cedar HS 07:34.1 66
77. 2946 Hope Miller Fr 7. Bingham HS 07:34.4 67
78. 1435 Lauren Fowler Fr 5. Westlake HS 07:35.3 68
79. 1040 Savanna Dorrough Fr 1. Wasatch HS 07:35.5 69
80. 1432 Ashley Barrett So 6. Westlake HS 07:36.2 70
81. 921 Brynlee Fish Fr 1. Orem HS 07:36.5 71
82. 220 Paige Stansfield Fr 2. Emery HS 07:36.7
83. 923 Mia Legas So 2. Orem HS 07:37.4 72
84. 925 Emma Reeves So 3. Orem HS 07:38.3 73
85. 348 Cari Goddard Fr 8. Cedar HS 07:39.3
86. 1261 Lauren Hiatt Fr 5. Evanston HS-WY 07:39.8 74
87. 1263 Victoria Lang Fr 6. Evanston HS-WY 07:40.2 75
88. 539 Hope Smith So 5. Davis HS 07:40.6 76
89. 2828 Rebekah Chase Fr 5. American Fork HS 07:40.9 77
90. 1132 Sami Eberhardt Fr 1. Brighton HS 07:41.1 78
91. 1047 Megan Woodward Fr 2. Wasatch HS 07:41.7 79
92. 2153 Aubrey Passey Fr 2. Skyridge HS 07:42.0 80
93. 355 Megan Mathews So 9. Cedar HS 07:42.4
94. 1138 Madison Mehrley Fr 2. Brighton HS 07:44.7 81
95. 2105 Hannah Jorgensen Fr 3. Provo HS 07:45.4 82
96. 1433 Isabella Brower So 7. Westlake HS 07:45.7 83
97. 1244 Mona Taylor Fr 1. Grand County HS 07:46.8
98. 1141 Brooke Searle So 3. Brighton HS 07:47.6 84
99. 2837 Chelda Lunt So 6. American Fork HS 07:48.2 85
100. 2831 Jane Hansen So 7. American Fork HS 07:48.7 86
101. 1884 Brittany Frye Fr 5. Pleasant Grove HS 07:49.6 87
102. 346 Erica Davis So 10. Cedar HS 07:50.2
103. 843 Emily Fielding So 5. Mountain View HS 07:51.6 88
104. 525 Indai Edgar So 6. Davis HS 07:51.7 89
105. 1207 Megan Spence So 2. Olympus HS 07:51.9 90
106. 359 Audrey Westwood Fr 11. Cedar HS 07:52.5
107. 1757 Yve Scribner Fr 2. Timpview HS 07:52.6 91
108. 1137 Kate Marler So 4. Brighton HS 07:52.8 92
109. 1091 Khari Cox So 4. Millard HS 07:53.0 93
110. 2148 Makayla Bell Fr 3. Skyridge HS 07:53.1 94.5
110. 1264 Marinna Mentzel Fr 7. Evanston HS-WY 07:53.1 94.5
112. 1437 Emily Hawkes Fr 8. Westlake HS 07:53.6
113. 357 Carilyn Pointer So 12. Cedar HS 07:54.2
114. 2151 Cambrie Martell Fr 4. Skyridge HS 07:54.6 96
115. 352 Hobbs Haylee Fr 13. Cedar HS 07:54.8
116. 876 Genesis Robles So 1. American Preparatory Acad. 07:55.6
117. 1203 Jane Fredrick So 3. Olympus HS 07:56.1 97
118. 2939 Chloe Child Fr 8. Bingham HS 07:56.6
118. 2944 Morgan McCleary So 8. Bingham HS 07:56.6
120. 281 Jane Scott Fr 3. Stansbury HS 07:57.0 98
121. 1766 Sydney Vivian So 3. Timpview HS 07:57.2 99
122. 282 Julie Starr So 4. Stansbury HS 07:57.7 100
123. 671 Lydia Petersen So 1. Woods Cross HS 07:58.3 101
124. 2838 Indigo McMillan So 8. American Fork HS 07:58.5
125. 668 Megan Nielsen So 2. Woods Cross HS 07:58.8 102
126. 1438 Abigale Hunting So 9. Westlake HS 07:59.3
127. 1767 Grace Wallace So 4. Timpview HS 07:59.5 103
128. 1762 Juliet Tayler So 5. Timpview HS 07:59.6 104
129. 1643 Amy Robinson So 3. Timpanogos HS 08:00.5 105
129. 1446 Sagelyn Shoell Fr 10. Westlake HS 08:00.5
131. 924 Kaycee Longhurst So 4. Orem HS 08:00.6 106
132. 1888 Aly Vanderwilt Fr 6. Pleasant Grove HS 08:01.5 107
133. 619 Alexus Jensen So 1. Hillcrest HS 08:01.6
134. 759 Lily Taylor So 13. Lone Peak HS 08:01.7
135. 1145 Anna Whitmore Fr 5. Brighton HS 08:01.8 108
136. 1242 Jessie Anderson So 2. Grand County HS 08:02.3
137. 1638 Millie Cox So 4. Timpanogos HS 08:03.7 109.5
137. 2012 Tori Tribett So 1. Salem Hills HS 08:03.7 109.5
139. 2147 Adriana Austin So 5. Skyridge HS 08:03.9 111
140. 976 Breeley Dallin Fr 2. North Summit HS 08:04.2 112.5
140. 2106 Gorgeous Lee Fr 4. Provo HS 08:04.2 112.5
142. 975 Allie Boyer Jr 3. North Summit HS 08:04.3 114
143. 274 Faythe Evans So 5. Stansbury HS 08:04.4 115
144. 444 Josie Campbell So 4. Jackson HS-WY 08:04.6 116.5
144. 982 Alicia Smith Jr 4. North Summit HS 08:04.6 116.5
146. 2101 Emily Cannegieter Fr 5. Provo HS 08:04.7 118
147. 1443 Elizabeth Lund Fr 11. Westlake HS 08:06.5
148. 1887 Rebekah Jardine So 7. Pleasant Grove HS 08:06.9 119
149. 354 Shannon Lunt So 14. Cedar HS 08:07.3
150. 1262 Ellie Horrocks Fr 8. Evanston HS-WY 08:08.3
151. 2152 Rachel Muhlestein Fr 6. Skyridge HS 08:08.7 120
152. 1199 Lauren Bell Fr 4. Olympus HS 08:09.4 121
153. 2102 Rebecca Cornell Fr 6. Provo HS 08:09.7 122.5
153. 2149 Sarah Hull Fr 7. Skyridge HS 08:09.7 122.5
155. 524 Jamie Covington So 7. Davis HS 08:09.9 124
156. 531 Tara Jones Fr 8. Davis HS 08:10.9
157. 244 Sage Mortimer Fr 3. American Leadership Acad 08:12.1
158. 2010 Taylor Janis So 2. Salem Hills HS 08:12.2 125
159. 538 Kennedie Shepherd So 9. Davis HS 08:13.4
160. 2950 Ashley Rowe So 10. Bingham HS 08:13.6
161. 977 Natalie Haufe Fr 5. North Summit HS 08:14.7 126.5
161. 1568 Madison Walker Fr 7. Springville HS 08:14.7 126.5
163. 1299 Megan Dennis So 1. Manti HS 08:15.2 128
164. 537 Eliza Rich Fr 10. Davis HS 08:16.0
165. 1147 Annie Williams Fr 6. Brighton HS 08:16.1 129
166. 1306 Amy Olson So 2. Manti HS 08:20.0 130
167. 757 Greta Sunderlage So 14. Lone Peak HS 08:22.3
168. 2834 Brynn Hull Fr 9. American Fork HS 08:22.7
169. 521 Lindsey Bouwhuis So 11. Davis HS 08:22.9
170. 929 Maile Webb So 5. Orem HS 08:24.0 131
171. 1742 Jessica Hawkins So 6. Timpview HS 08:24.3 132
172. 738 Emmaus Barton Fr 15. Lone Peak HS 08:24.4
172. 922 Adia Johnson So 6. Orem HS 08:24.4 133
174. 1689 Hannah Donovan So 1. West HS 08:25.4
174. 2951 Abby Ruegner So 11. Bingham HS 08:25.4
176. 1642 Sophia Oberhansly Fr 5. Timpanogos HS 08:25.8 134
177. 1205 Lucy Horne So 5. Olympus HS 08:26.1 135
178. 1204 Hannah Graff So 6. Olympus HS 08:27.3 136
179. 1095 Heidi Thurman Fr 5. Millard HS 08:28.4 137
180. 747 Amelia Lewis So 16. Lone Peak HS 08:28.6
181. 981 Kelly Schroeder Fr 6. North Summit HS 08:28.8 138
182. 1743 Amelia Jarvis Fr 7. Timpview HS 08:29.0 139
183. 2006 Sydney Black Fr 3. Salem Hills HS 08:31.1 140
184. 1146 Sicily Willard Fr 7. Brighton HS 08:31.6 141
185. 349 Alyssa Greer So 15. Cedar HS 08:31.9
186. 278 Whitney Hurst Fr 6. Stansbury HS 08:32.7 142
187. 761 Sefia Thoreson Fr 17. Lone Peak HS 08:32.8
188. 534 Ashley Lee So 12. Davis HS 08:32.9
189. 2832 Ce'Nedra Hooley Fr 10. American Fork HS 08:33.2
190. 2943 Naomi Hymas Fr 12. Bingham HS 08:34.1
191. 673 Emma Tadler Fr 3. Woods Cross HS 08:34.6 143
192. 1042 Julia Light Fr 3. Wasatch HS 08:35.8 144
193. 2892 Molli Eaton So 1. Lehi HS 08:35.9
193. 928 Rylie Warnick Fr 7. Orem HS 08:35.9 145
195. 1736 Grace Christensen So 8. Timpview HS 08:36.1
195. 1829 London Kay So 1. West Jordan HS 08:36.1
197. 2839 Chloe Starr Fr 11. American Fork HS 08:36.4
198. 674 Taegen Ure So 4. Woods Cross HS 08:36.9 146
199. 620 Megan Liddiard Fr 2. Hillcrest HS 08:38.2
200. 351 Regan Haslem So 16. Cedar HS 08:39.9
201. 1440 Sarah Jex So 12. Westlake HS 08:40.9
202. 1442 Sarah Kieffer So 13. Westlake HS 08:41.0
202. 2952 Kiara Toscano So 13. Bingham HS 08:41.0
204. 523 Elizabeth Brown Fr 13. Davis HS 08:41.3
205. 837 Lochlyn Abbott So 6. Mountain View HS 08:41.5 147
206. 272 Nicole Crain Fr 7. Stansbury HS 08:42.4 148
207. 279 Morgan Johnson Fr 8. Stansbury HS 08:42.5
208. 1737 Phoebe Clark Fr 9. Timpview HS 08:44.2
209. 1139 Sarah Nattress So 8. Brighton HS 08:44.4
210. 1136 Attalie Lunt Fr 9. Brighton HS 08:44.5
211. 1645 Ashley Min Fr 6. Timpanogos HS 08:45.0 149
212. 983 Nicole Vollmer Sr 7. North Summit HS 08:45.6 150
213. 276 Johanna Gale So 9. Stansbury HS 08:45.9
214. 271 Kenzie Cloward So 10. Stansbury HS 08:46.0
214. 979 Amelia Richins Fr 8. North Summit HS 08:46.0
216. 344 Georgianna Arnell Fr 17. Cedar HS 08:46.2
217. 1041 Shaleese Franco So 4. Wasatch HS 08:46.6 151
218. 1641 Juliana Martinez So 7. Timpanogos HS 08:47.1 152
219. 2007 KapriAnna Boggess So 4. Salem Hills HS 08:48.2 153
220. 617 Jocelyn Casasola So 3. Hillcrest HS 08:48.7
221. 1735 Grace Christensen So 10. Timpview HS 08:50.1
221. 1045 Suzanne Quinn Fr 5. Wasatch HS 08:50.1 154
223. 1300 Alexandria Krzymowski So 3. Manti HS 08:50.3 155
224. 1764 Tenly Troutner So 11. Timpview HS 08:50.8
225. 1298 BreAnna Bratton Fr 4. Manti HS 08:51.0 156.5
225. 675 Avery Wiberg Fr 5. Woods Cross HS 08:51.0 156.5
227. 413 Lily Yang Fr 3. Rowland Hall 08:52.7
228. 533 Bailey Kohler Fr 14. Davis HS 08:53.8
229. 1143 Haley Steen So 10. Brighton HS 08:54.6
230. 520 Carly Behrmann So 15. Davis HS 08:54.9
231. 1144 Jocelyn Summers Fr 11. Brighton HS 08:55.1
232. 670 Catherine Petersen So 6. Woods Cross HS 08:55.9 158
233. 1135 Quincy Lee Fr 12. Brighton HS 08:56.3
234. 2829 Brianna Gagon So 12. American Fork HS 08:56.8
235. 753 Carolyn Rossi So 18. Lone Peak HS 08:57.2
236. 751 Allison Power So 19. Lone Peak HS 08:57.9
236. 754 Gwen Russell So 19. Lone Peak HS 08:57.9
238. 284 Brooklyn Wilson Fr 11. Stansbury HS 08:58.8
239. 2008 Lauren Cox Fr 5. Salem Hills HS 09:01.1 159
240. 1761 Harmony Tayler Fr 12. Timpview HS 09:01.5
241. 1750 Ellie Nevers Fr 13. Timpview HS 09:01.7
242. 1738 Emily Dalley Fr 14. Timpview HS 09:02.1
243. 1133 Tyler John So 13. Brighton HS 09:02.6
244. 1745 Zoe Jarvis Fr 15. Timpview HS 09:04.0
245. 2940 Lauren Deland So 14. Bingham HS 09:04.5
246. 1296 Breana Barson Fr 5. Manti HS 09:06.1 160
247. 446 Kate Miller Fr 5. Jackson HS-WY 09:06.4 161
248. 742 Savannah Eakins So 21. Lone Peak HS 09:07.2
249. 762 Amanda VinZant So 22. Lone Peak HS 09:07.9
250. 2011 Madison Pitts Fr 6. Salem Hills HS 09:08.9 162
251. 2893 Katelynn Mercer So 2. Lehi HS 09:09.1
252. 2827 Ashlynn Bingham So 13. American Fork HS 09:09.2
253. 841 Abby Densley So 7. Mountain View HS 09:11.1 163
254. 1301 Emma Larson So 6. Manti HS 09:11.5 164
255. 752 Emma Rencher So 23. Lone Peak HS 09:17.0
256. 1206 Livia Ransom So 7. Olympus HS 09:18.4 165
257. 1882 Heidi Ericksen Fr 8. Pleasant Grove HS 09:19.2
258. 1307 Savannah Withers Fr 7. Manti HS 09:19.9 166
259. 980 Elizabeth Rothschild Sr 9. North Summit HS 09:25.0
260. 283 Ava VanMoorlehem Fr 12. Stansbury HS 09:29.3
261. 763 Olivia White So 24. Lone Peak HS 09:33.9
262. 1644 Jasmine Ruales Fr 8. Timpanogos HS 09:39.8
263. 1769 Catherine Wright Fr 16. Timpview HS 09:43.3
264. 737 Linley Adams Fr 25. Lone Peak HS 09:45.4
265. 1831 Jessica Taylor So 2. West Jordan HS 09:54.7
266. 1830 Alicia Lords So 3. West Jordan HS 09:56.9
267. 389 Grace Harrington So 1. Maeser Prep Academy 09:57.0
268. 530 Elisabeth Issertell Fr 16. Davis HS 10:01.0
269. 1758 Kate Shapiro Fr 17. Timpview HS 10:03.3
270. 750 Mercedes Moberly Fr 26. Lone Peak HS 10:04.9
271. 2014 McKayla Young So 7. Salem Hills HS 10:06.3 167
272. 618 Megan Glover So 4. Hillcrest HS 10:35.1
273. 1741 Grace Hatfield So 18. Timpview HS 10:37.2
274. 1746 Mary Jekins So 19. Timpview HS 10:43.6
275. 1200 Bailey Berntson So 8. Olympus HS 10:55.3
276. 1563 Carsen Poole So 8. Springville HS 11:02.6
277. 927 Delina Vongsady So 8. Orem HS 11:03.6
278. 536 Kate Potter So 17. Davis HS 11:04.8
279. 1039 Brinley Christoffersen Fr 6. Wasatch HS 11:15.5 168
280. 445 Leilani Johnson Fr 6. Jackson HS-WY 11:18.0 169
281. 1748 Liberty Miller Fr 20. Timpview HS 11:20.7
282. 1759 Emily Spadafora So 21. Timpview HS 11:21.3
283. 277 Sydney Howarth Fr 13. Stansbury HS 11:45.3
284. 1752 Mathilde Oscarson So 22. Timpview HS 12:17.5
285. 1038 Kambree Austin Fr 7. Wasatch HS 12:28.7 170

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Lone Peak HS 8,  14,  16,  18,  19,  (25),  (28) 75
2. American Fork HS 4,  5,  10,  35,  77,  (85),  (86) 131
3. Springville HS 17,  21,  22,  48,  50.5,  (64),  (126.5) 158.5
4. Mountain View HS 11,  15,  20,  30,  88,  (147),  (163) 164
5. Evanston HS-WY 3,  24,  39,  42,  74,  (75),  (94.5) 182
6. Davis HS 1,  31,  41,  49,  76,  (89),  (124) 198
7. Cedar HS 26,  36,  40,  46,  56,  (65),  (66) 204
8. Pleasant Grove HS 27,  37,  43,  44,  87,  (107),  (119) 238
9. Bingham HS 38,  45,  47,  54,  55,  (61),  (67) 239
10. Millard HS 6,  7,  23,  93,  137     266
11. Westlake HS 29,  57,  58,  59,  68,  (70),  (83) 271
12. Jackson HS-WY 12,  13,  33,  116.5,  161,  (169)   335.5
13. Stansbury HS 34,  60,  98,  100,  115,  (142),  (148) 407
14. Timpanogos HS 2,  62,  105,  109.5,  134,  (149),  (152) 412.5
15. Provo HS 50.5,  52,  82,  112.5,  118,  (122.5)   415
16. Skyridge HS 53,  80,  94.5,  96,  111,  (120),  (122.5) 434.5
17. Brighton HS 78,  81,  84,  92,  108,  (129),  (141) 443
18. Orem HS 71,  72,  73,  106,  131,  (133),  (145) 453
19. Timpview HS 63,  91,  99,  103,  104,  (132),  (139) 460
20. Olympus HS 32,  90,  97,  121,  135,  (136),  (165) 475
21. North Summit HS 9,  112.5,  114,  116.5,  126.5,  (138),  (150) 478.5
22. Wasatch HS 69,  79,  144,  151,  154,  (168),  (170) 597
23. Woods Cross HS 101,  102,  143,  146,  156.5,  (158)   648.5
24. Salem Hills HS 109.5,  125,  140,  153,  159,  (162),  (167) 686.5
25. Manti HS 128,  130,  155,  156.5,  160,  (164),  (166) 729.5