Frosh/Soph Boys 3 Mile: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 592 Akime Sorenson So 1. Davis HS 05:30.6 1
2. 579 Jacob Halverson So 2. Davis HS 05:30.7 2
3. 2870 Ben McBride So 1. American Fork HS 05:31.8 3
4. 1249 Evan Ellison So 1. Grand County HS 05:35.0 4
5. 2867 Nathan Hess Fr 2. American Fork HS 05:35.7 5
6. 596 Adam Wall So 3. Davis HS 05:36.3 6
7. 2200 Creed Thompson Fr 1. Skyridge HS 05:36.8 7
8. 597 Luke Wilde So 4. Davis HS 05:38.8 8
9. 421 Carson Burian Fr 1. Rowland Hall 05:38.9 9
10. 464 Kade Hatten So 1. Jackson HS-WY 05:39.2 10
11. 576 Carson Coleman So 5. Davis HS 05:40.1 11
12. 578 Connor Finlinson So 6. Davis HS 05:41.4 12
13. 588 Daniel Larsen Fr 7. Davis HS 05:42.0 13
14. 593 Rawson Spackman So 8. Davis HS 05:43.3
15. 2996 Isaac Berlin Fr 1. Timpanogos HS 05:43.5 14
15. 590 Simon Mitchell Fr 9. Davis HS 05:43.5
17. 2872 Dylan Rawlings So 3. American Fork HS 05:44.2 15
18. 577 Garrett DiReda So 10. Davis HS 05:44.4
19. 1252 Malachi Ricks So 2. Grand County HS 05:44.7 16.5
19. 1493 Ryan Turner So 1. Westlake HS 05:44.7 16.5
21. 1606 William Francom So 1. Springville HS 05:45.6 18
22. 781 Archer Dame So 1. Lone Peak HS 05:46.1 19
23. 2176 Joshua Barney So 2. Skyridge HS 05:47.4 20
23. 899 Isaac Garrard So 1. Riverton HS 05:47.4
25. 1792 Arda Calistark So 1. Timpview HS 05:48.6 21
26. 786 Alex Hartshorn So 2. Lone Peak HS 05:48.8 22
27. 595 Kurt Thornton So 11. Davis HS 05:48.9
28. 1595 Jackson Adams So 2. Springville HS 05:49.2 23
29. 581 Mike Haven So 12. Davis HS 05:49.3
30. 784 Carson Finch So 3. Lone Peak HS 05:49.5 24
31. 2865 Caleb Crowther So 4. American Fork HS 05:50.0 25.5
31. 1234 Skyler Spence So 1. Olympus HS 05:50.0 25.5
33. 2866 Kooper Dibb Fr 5. American Fork HS 05:51.8 27
34. 969 Moses Ruiz So 1. Orem HS 05:52.3 28
35. 961 Taylor Knight Fr 2. Orem HS 05:52.4 29
36. 2871 Samuel Nelson Fr 6. American Fork HS 05:52.6 30
37. 1477 Jay Call So 2. Westlake HS 05:52.8 31
38. 1488 Michael Moffat Fr 3. Westlake HS 05:53.8 32
38. 1702 Andrew Roach So 1. West HS 05:53.8
40. 788 Brandon Neish Fr 4. Lone Peak HS 05:54.4 33
41. 2868 Ryan Jolley Fr 7. American Fork HS 05:54.5 34
42. 2183 Jacob Harris So 3. Skyridge HS 05:54.9 35
43. 2194 Bradin Rohde So 4. Skyridge HS 05:56.3 36
44. 584 Spencer Hogan So 13. Davis HS 05:56.4
45. 462 Jack Carney So 2. Jackson HS-WY 05:57.0 37
46. 373 Branson Coates So 1. Cedar HS 05:57.1 38
47. 1071 Josh Benson So 1. Wasatch HS 05:57.9 39
48. 1085 Josh Williams So 2. Wasatch HS 05:58.0 40
49. 1800 Johnothon Jensen So 2. Timpview HS 05:58.3 41
50. 2116 John Hunter Fr 1. Provo HS 05:58.9 42.5
50. 1907 Luke Mitchell So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 05:58.9 42.5
52. 1791 Cooper Boulton So 3. Timpview HS 05:59.1 44
53. 2035 Tyler Johnson Fr 1. Salem Hills HS 06:00.5 45
54. 407 Cody Wilkins So 1. Maeser Prep Academy 06:00.6 46
55. 324 Nathan Leary So 1. Stansbury HS 06:01.6 47
56. 955 Josh Frame So 3. Orem HS 06:01.7 48
57. 2178 Derek Brock Fr 5. Skyridge HS 06:02.2 49
58. 1003 Boston Sargent Fr 1. North Summit HS 06:03.0 50.5
58. 2801 Davin Thompson Fr 6. Skyridge HS 06:03.0 50.5
60. 327 Jeremy Ruebush So 2. Stansbury HS 06:03.7 52
61. 1280 Logan Hunt So 1. Evanston HS-WY 06:04.5 53
62. 465 Brody Hills So 3. Jackson HS-WY 06:05.4 54
63. 2992 Jacob Sumsion So 1. Bingham HS 06:05.6 55
64. 383 Spencer Rose Fr 2. Cedar HS 06:06.7 56
65. 956 Spencer Greenwood Fr 4. Orem HS 06:06.8 57
66. 815 Chase Francis So 1. Providence Hall HS 06:06.9 58
67. 1671 Christian Christensen So 2. Timpanogos HS 06:07.3 59
67. 594 Kale Thomas So 14. Davis HS 06:07.3
69. 865 Easton Dunford So 1. Mountain View HS 06:08.1 60
70. 470 Banks Walker So 4. Jackson HS-WY 06:08.7 61
71. 1812 Sam Norton Fr 4. Timpview HS 06:09.0 62
72. 959 Cameron Jacobs Fr 5. Orem HS 06:09.1 63
73. 598 Sam Willden So 15. Davis HS 06:09.2
74. 587 Hunter Kitchen Fr 16. Davis HS 06:09.7
75. 1905 Jason Buchanan So 2. Pleasant Grove HS 06:09.9 64
76. 386 Mekhi Sobel Fr 3. Cedar HS 06:10.8 65
77. 952 Joshua Berry Fr 6. Orem HS 06:11.9 66
78. 1485 Nicolas Jones So 4. Westlake HS 06:12.0 67
79. 1483 Tyler Hudson Fr 5. Westlake HS 06:12.3 68
80. 2989 Isaiah Guymon So 2. Bingham HS 06:12.4 69
81. 791 Isaac Whitaker Fr 5. Lone Peak HS 06:13.2 70
82. 419 Logan Bateman So 2. Rowland Hall 06:13.5 71.5
82. 1494 Kyler Westphal So 6. Westlake HS 06:13.5 71.5
84. 1672 Bronson Dameron Fr 3. Timpanogos HS 06:14.0 73
85. 460 Noah Bigelow So 5. Jackson HS-WY 06:14.1 75
85. 967 Bentley Riggs So 7. Orem HS 06:14.1 75
85. 329 Jacob Simper Fr 3. Stansbury HS 06:14.1 75
88. 1480 Ethan Doller So 7. Westlake HS 06:14.3 77
89. 1674 Jd Draper So 4. Timpanogos HS 06:14.5 78
90. 1680 Nate Mace Fr 5. Timpanogos HS 06:14.7 79
91. 1903 Cameron Bean So 3. Pleasant Grove HS 06:15.7 80
92. 1981 Luke Mixon So 1. Uintah HS 06:16.1 81.5
92. 381 Ben Palmer So 4. Cedar HS 06:16.1 81.5
94. 2118 Hunter Knudsen So 2. Provo HS 06:16.4 83
94. 1486 Logan Lundgren Fr 8. Westlake HS 06:16.4
96. 418 Aksel Anderson So 3. Rowland Hall 06:16.5 84
97. 789 Tye Prosser Fr 6. Lone Peak HS 06:16.6 85
98. 585 Tate Isom So 17. Davis HS 06:16.7
99. 459 Orion Bergstrom So 6. Jackson HS-WY 06:17.1 86
100. 1668 Taylor Bauer So 6. Timpanogos HS 06:18.0 87
101. 1911 Sam Skoy Fr 4. Pleasant Grove HS 06:18.2 88
102. 583 John Hess So 18. Davis HS 06:18.7
103. 372 James Anderson Fr 5. Cedar HS 06:19.0 89
104. 1084 Caleb West So 3. Wasatch HS 06:19.1 90
105. 2915 Zachary Sorensen Fr 1. Lehi HS 06:19.5 91.5
105. 471 Ben Williams Fr 7. Jackson HS-WY 06:19.5 91.5
107. 817 Brayden Grant Fr 2. Providence Hall HS 06:19.6 93
107. 586 Griffin Karras So 19. Davis HS 06:19.6
109. 591 Isaac Neuenschwander So 20. Davis HS 06:19.7
110. 1070 Dan Bennion So 4. Wasatch HS 06:20.4 95.5
110. 863 Ethan Bradley So 2. Mountain View HS 06:20.4 95.5
110. 782 Luke Doman Fr 7. Lone Peak HS 06:20.4 95.5
110. 380 Caleb Nelson Fr 6. Cedar HS 06:20.4 95.5
114. 385 Sam Shakespeare Fr 7. Cedar HS 06:20.5 98
115. 645 Chandler Engar So 1. Hillcrest HS 06:20.6 99
116. 468 Brent Offut Fr 8. Jackson HS-WY 06:20.7
117. 1277 Logan Driver Fr 2. Evanston HS-WY 06:20.8 100
118. 785 Jonathan Foote So 8. Lone Peak HS 06:21.1
119. 379 Matthew Monson Fr 8. Cedar HS 06:21.8
120. 1906 Jackson Carter So 5. Pleasant Grove HS 06:22.0 101
121. 575 Caleb Chase Fr 21. Davis HS 06:22.1
122. 1859 Joshua Scott So 1. West Jordan HS 06:22.4 102
123. 320 Isaac Hecker So 4. Stansbury HS 06:23.1 103.5
123. 330 Alexander Turner Fr 4. Stansbury HS 06:23.1 103.5
125. 2034 Zachary Hunter So 2. Salem Hills HS 06:23.2 105
126. 654 Ben Snow Fr 2. Hillcrest HS 06:24.1 106
127. 1075 Caeden Jarvis Fr 5. Wasatch HS 06:24.5 107
128. 2909 Brandon Bennett Fr 2. Lehi HS 06:24.7 108
129. 2032 Jacob Curtis So 3. Salem Hills HS 06:24.8 109
129. 787 Bryce Higbee So 9. Lone Peak HS 06:24.8
129. 467 Eric Liu Fr 9. Jackson HS-WY 06:24.8
132. 1073 Brayden Guymon So 6. Wasatch HS 06:25.2 110
133. 960 Jonah Jones So 8. Orem HS 06:25.4
134. 1487 Gavin Long So 9. Westlake HS 06:25.8
135. 1601 Aaron Christensen So 3. Springville HS 06:26.5 111
136. 1854 Wayne Jackman So 2. West Jordan HS 06:26.8 112
137. 1598 Joseph Boggess So 4. Springville HS 06:26.9 113
138. 1605 McKay Francom Fr 5. Springville HS 06:27.0 114
139. 1600 Alma Burrows So 6. Springville HS 06:27.2 115
140. 1229 Charlie Miner So 2. Olympus HS 06:27.3 117
140. 1235 Tyler Uyeda So 2. Olympus HS 06:27.3 117
140. 1083 Conner Weldon Fr 7. Wasatch HS 06:27.3 117
143. 1848 Joseph Dean So 3. West Jordan HS 06:27.9 119
143. 1484 Ozkar Jensen Fr 10. Westlake HS 06:27.9
145. 1904 Josh Brown Fr 6. Pleasant Grove HS 06:28.1 120
146. 1230 Ben Nichols So 4. Olympus HS 06:28.2 121
147. 1857 Russell Phippen So 4. West Jordan HS 06:28.3 122
148. 1673 Luke Douglas Fr 7. Timpanogos HS 06:28.7 124
148. 321 Trever Jensen So 6. Stansbury HS 06:28.7 124
148. 2125 Mason Robison So 3. Provo HS 06:28.7 124
151. 375 Brandon Foley Fr 9. Cedar HS 06:28.8
152. 1489 Parker Scarbrough So 11. Westlake HS 06:29.0
152. 2916 Miles Wilcox Jr 3. Lehi HS 06:29.0 126
154. 1669 Kyler Bramall Fr 8. Timpanogos HS 06:29.3
155. 2119 Daeshaun Lee Fr 4. Provo HS 06:29.4 127
156. 1850 Landon Edwards So 5. West Jordan HS 06:29.7 128
157. 816 Brandon Garrett So 3. Providence Hall HS 06:29.8 129
158. 964 Brady Napiersky Fr 9. Orem HS 06:30.0
159. 2181 Kade Hansen Fr 7. Skyridge HS 06:30.5 130
160. 954 Jacob Dabb Fr 10. Orem HS 06:30.6
161. 1232 Ehren Reichert So 5. Olympus HS 06:31.0 131
162. 819 Braden Miller Fr 4. Providence Hall HS 06:31.2 132
163. 323 Caleb Knudsen Fr 7. Stansbury HS 06:33.8 133
164. 233 Jarin Allen Fr 1. Emery HS 06:33.9 134
165. 1482 Dustin Harper So 12. Westlake HS 06:34.4
166. 2199 Chase Taylor So 8. Skyridge HS 06:34.5
167. 873 Keeya Wood Fr 3. Mountain View HS 06:34.9 135.5
167. 1285 Rylan Worley Fr 3. Evanston HS-WY 06:34.9 135.5
169. 966 Thomas Rex So 11. Orem HS 06:35.2
170. 699 Calvin Gehring Fr 1. Woods Cross HS 06:35.3 137
171. 2187 Jd Logan Fr 9. Skyridge HS 06:35.5
172. 2197 Connor Storrs Fr 10. Skyridge HS 06:35.9
173. 1599 Zachary Bradshaw Fr 7. Springville HS 06:36.1 138
174. 2189 Logan Morrison So 11. Skyridge HS 06:36.7
175. 2126 Lucas Terry Fr 5. Provo HS 06:37.1 139.5
175. 1284 Joe Trujillo So 4. Evanston HS-WY 06:37.1 139.5
177. 314 Hunter Call So 8. Stansbury HS 06:37.4
178. 2122 Spencer Page Fr 6. Provo HS 06:37.5 141
179. 377 Markham Hall Fr 10. Cedar HS 06:37.8
180. 2036 Ian Lazarte So 4. Salem Hills HS 06:38.1 142
181. 2192 Ethan Rawlins Fr 12. Skyridge HS 06:38.2
182. 2127 Kobe Williams Fr 7. Provo HS 06:38.4 143
183. 1175 Jacob Simmons So 1. Brighton HS 06:38.5 144
184. 703 Gabe Nuttall Fr 2. Woods Cross HS 06:38.7 145
185. 1912 Jaggur Walker So 7. Pleasant Grove HS 06:39.0 146
186. 325 Elias Nelson Fr 9. Stansbury HS 06:39.1
187. 1983 Casey Steckler Fr 2. Uintah HS 06:39.7 147
187. 970 Brevin Vanburen Fr 12. Orem HS 06:39.7
189. 1604 McKay Farrerr So 8. Springville HS 06:39.8
190. 1976 Marcus Bender Fr 3. Uintah HS 06:40.0 148
190. 1701 Alex Krikov So 2. West HS 06:40.0
192. 1325 Casen Christensen Fr 1. Manti HS 06:40.6 149.5
192. 704 Jackson Olsen Fr 3. Woods Cross HS 06:40.6 149.5
194. 1810 Atticus Morgan So 5. Timpview HS 06:40.9 151
195. 237 Aidan Mortensen Fr 2. Emery HS 06:41.3 152
196. 317 Harrison Duersch So 10. Stansbury HS 06:41.8
197. 466 Sam Johnson So 10. Jackson HS-WY 06:42.0
198. 2911 Jace Chandler So 4. Lehi HS 06:42.1 153
199. 647 Parker Guzman So 3. Hillcrest HS 06:42.2 154
200. 2990 Seth Hansen So 3. Bingham HS 06:42.4 155
201. 651 Dallin Moon So 4. Hillcrest HS 06:42.8 156.5
201. 869 Tad Palmer So 4. Mountain View HS 06:42.8 156.5
203. 1806 Carter Middleton Fr 6. Timpview HS 06:44.2 158
204. 1171 Oakley Nelson So 2. Brighton HS 06:44.7 159
205. 425 Matthew Goh Fr 4. Rowland Hall 06:44.9 160
206. 649 Zachary Jessop Fr 5. Hillcrest HS 06:45.2 161
207. 1982 Brock Monson Fr 4. Uintah HS 06:45.4 162
208. 877 Spencer Howes So 1. American Preparatory Acad. 06:46.0
209. 403 Adam Cottle So 2. Maeser Prep Academy 06:46.5 163
209. 1492 Owen Tenney So 13. Westlake HS 06:46.5
211. 401 Carson Bailey So 3. Maeser Prep Academy 06:46.7 164
212. 2917 Gavin Wiltbank So 5. Lehi HS 06:47.2 165
213. 695 Landon Bott Fr 4. Woods Cross HS 06:47.4 166.5
213. 814 Tanner Christensen So 5. Providence Hall HS 06:47.4 166.5
215. 234 Jacob Ewell Fr 3. Emery HS 06:47.6 168
216. 1978 Bradee Evans Fr 5. Uintah HS 06:48.2 169
216. 1908 Carson Ormond Fr 8. Pleasant Grove HS 06:48.2
218. 963 Lucas Miller So 13. Orem HS 06:48.4
219. 783 Jonathan Fietkau So 10. Lone Peak HS 06:48.7
220. 993 Connor Chappell Fr 2. North Summit HS 06:48.9 170
221. 580 Connor Harrison So 22. Davis HS 06:49.1
221. 406 Gavin Sherwood So 4. Maeser Prep Academy 06:49.1 171
223. 1327 Kyler Kerksiek So 2. Manti HS 06:49.5 172
224. 2912 Damian Hollis So 6. Lehi HS 06:49.6 173
225. 1174 Sam Robb Fr 3. Brighton HS 06:49.7 174
226. 384 Caleb Schofield Fr 11. Cedar HS 06:49.8
227. 1856 Isaac McDougal Fr 6. West Jordan HS 06:50.4 175.5
227. 405 Kade Radmill So 5. Maeser Prep Academy 06:50.4 175.5
229. 382 Austin Prince So 12. Cedar HS 06:50.7
230. 1168 Ethan Clark Fr 4. Brighton HS 06:50.9 177
230. 1614 Ethan White Fr 9. Springville HS 06:50.9
232. 951 Talmage Bergeson So 14. Orem HS 06:51.0
233. 999 Quinton Judi Sr 3. North Summit HS 06:51.4 178
234. 238 Mathew Seely Fr 4. Emery HS 06:51.5 179
234. 1682 Sam Shaw So 9. Timpanogos HS 06:51.5
236. 995 Adrian Guadarrama Fr 4. North Summit HS 06:51.7 180
237. 2182 Cole Harmon Fr 13. Skyridge HS 06:52.4
238. 328 Tyler Seeley Fr 11. Stansbury HS 06:52.5
239. 2195 Dallin Sandberg Fr 14. Skyridge HS 06:53.3
240. 862 Joseph Bailey So 5. Mountain View HS 06:53.9 181
241. 871 Gage Taylor So 6. Mountain View HS 06:54.4 182
242. 1980 Logan Mahrt So 6. Uintah HS 06:54.6 183
243. 1979 Alaric Gray So 7. Uintah HS 06:55.1 184
244. 2038 Jared Sly So 5. Salem Hills HS 06:55.3 185
245. 2193 Branson Rodriguez Fr 15. Skyridge HS 06:55.6
246. 1789 Phillip Armond Fr 7. Timpview HS 06:55.7 186
247. 249 Hyrum Morley Fr 1. American Leadership Acad 06:56.3
248. 867 Joseph Lewis So 7. Mountain View HS 06:56.6 187
249. 1787 Henry Andrus So 8. Timpview HS 06:56.8
250. 1330 Jace Sweat Fr 3. Manti HS 06:56.9 188
251. 642 Jordan Gonzalez So 6. Hillcrest HS 06:57.0 189
252. 1796 Christian Hall So 9. Timpview HS 06:57.2
253. 239 Payton Stansfield Fr 5. Emery HS 06:57.4 190
254. 240 Zach Wolford Fr 6. Emery HS 06:57.7 191
255. 250 Tyson Schwartz Fr 2. American Leadership Acad 06:58.1
256. 2869 Jared Leavitt Fr 8. American Fork HS 06:58.9
257. 2185 Croix Jonson So 16. Skyridge HS 06:59.3
257. 589 Colin Major So 23. Davis HS 06:59.3
259. 866 Jackson George So 8. Mountain View HS 06:59.5
260. 235 Trace Funk So 7. Emery HS 06:59.9 192
261. 700 Cameron Marx So 5. Woods Cross HS 07:00.2 193
262. 1670 Nate Chantry So 10. Timpanogos HS 07:01.0
263. 1233 Stratten Scott So 6. Olympus HS 07:01.7 194
264. 1611 Ben Price Fr 10. Springville HS 07:01.8
265. 402 Josh Beckham Fr 6. Maeser Prep Academy 07:02.0 195
265. 1608 Spencer Goff Fr 11. Springville HS 07:02.0
267. 790 Issac Rasmussen So 11. Lone Peak HS 07:02.3
268. 2802 Dylan Wiseman So 17. Skyridge HS 07:02.7
269. 469 Julian Tonkin So 11. Jackson HS-WY 07:02.9
270. 2117 Landon King So 8. Provo HS 07:03.0
270. 1082 Luke Straddeck So 8. Wasatch HS 07:03.0
272. 1282 Garet Sharp So 5. Evanston HS-WY 07:03.1 196
273. 427 Cyrus Johnston So 5. Rowland Hall 07:03.7 197
274. 1860 Talon VanHorn So 7. West Jordan HS 07:05.0 198
275. 1613 Monte Taylor So 12. Springville HS 07:06.0
276. 1078 Hunter Patterson Fr 9. Wasatch HS 07:06.2
277. 1077 Kaleb Page Fr 10. Wasatch HS 07:06.6
278. 818 Devin Metcalf So 6. Providence Hall HS 07:07.4 199
279. 1072 Andrew Chappell So 11. Wasatch HS 07:08.3
280. 582 Marcus Hayden So 24. Davis HS 07:08.8
281. 2914 Bryant Robertson So 7. Lehi HS 07:09.3 200
282. 1250 Jameson Hawks So 3. Grand County HS 07:09.7 201
282. 322 Jace Kjar Fr 12. Stansbury HS 07:09.7
284. 2191 Caden Olsen Fr 18. Skyridge HS 07:10.1
285. 313 Nathan Brady Fr 13. Stansbury HS 07:10.2
286. 1815 Peter Smith Fr 10. Timpview HS 07:10.6
287. 1797 Eric Hedengren Fr 11. Timpview HS 07:11.5
288. 780 Ryan Bartholomew Fr 12. Lone Peak HS 07:11.7
289. 1326 Seth Cornelson Fr 4. Manti HS 07:12.9 202.5
289. 428 Andrew Kimball So 6. Rowland Hall 07:12.9 202.5
291. 821 Junseo Shin So 7. Providence Hall HS 07:13.0 204
292. 1855 McKay Jurges So 8. West Jordan HS 07:13.2
293. 1804 Will Labit So 12. Timpview HS 07:13.4
294. 315 Jacob Cook Fr 14. Stansbury HS 07:13.5
294. 635 Max Lepore Sr 7. Hillcrest HS 07:13.5 205
296. 1977 Gabe Day So 8. Uintah HS 07:13.7
297. 1858 Kaleb Saunders Fr 9. West Jordan HS 07:14.0
298. 2175 Zachary Alvord Fr 19. Skyridge HS 07:14.2
298. 311 Collin Black Fr 15. Stansbury HS 07:14.2
300. 2123 Austin Reed Fr 9. Provo HS 07:14.3
301. 640 John Baird Fr 8. Hillcrest HS 07:14.5
302. 813 Sam Adamson Fr 8. Providence Hall HS 07:14.9
303. 643 Greg Canals Fr 9. Hillcrest HS 07:15.7
304. 648 Niclas Holman So 10. Hillcrest HS 07:16.0
305. 1795 Seth Frandsen So 13. Timpview HS 07:16.1
306. 1703 Winston Rudisin So 3. West HS 07:16.2
306. 1236 Luke Wilkinson So 7. Olympus HS 07:16.2 206
308. 1281 Lance Palmer So 6. Evanston HS-WY 07:16.4 207
309. 1481 Carson Farrer So 14. Westlake HS 07:17.1
310. 1790 Truman Barrus So 14. Timpview HS 07:17.7
311. 1167 Lincoln Bunker Fr 5. Brighton HS 07:19.3 208
312. 870 Lane Riley So 9. Mountain View HS 07:19.5
313. 408 Jarett Wood So 7. Maeser Prep Academy 07:20.3 209
314. 1278 Connor Fackrell Fr 7. Evanston HS-WY 07:21.5 210
315. 992 Dixon Blonquist So 5. North Summit HS 07:21.9 211
316. 653 Collin Rudel So 11. Hillcrest HS 07:22.1
317. 1251 Jonathan Martineau So 4. Grand County HS 07:22.4 212
318. 2179 Skyler Dastrup Fr 20. Skyridge HS 07:23.8
319. 2190 Trenton Morrison Fr 21. Skyridge HS 07:24.5
320. 2196 Bradley Smith Fr 22. Skyridge HS 07:25.0
321. 644 Andrew Colemere So 12. Hillcrest HS 07:25.1
322. 868 Connor Ohran So 10. Mountain View HS 07:26.1
323. 872 Damon Trapnell So 11. Mountain View HS 07:26.2
324. 2180 Dawson Garrett So 23. Skyridge HS 07:26.4
325. 461 Jeremiah Burch So 12. Jackson HS-WY 07:26.8
325. 1001 Kaleb Orgill Fr 6. North Summit HS 07:26.8 213
327. 1910 Max Raisor So 9. Pleasant Grove HS 07:27.7
328. 1847 Carter DeNovellis So 10. West Jordan HS 07:28.3
329. 820 Dustin Mortensen Fr 9. Providence Hall HS 07:28.4
330. 1165 Calvin Bell Fr 6. Brighton HS 07:30.0 214
330. 312 Will Bosen Fr 16. Stansbury HS 07:30.0
332. 1849 Zak Draper So 11. West Jordan HS 07:31.6
333. 2994 Peter Young Fr 4. Bingham HS 07:31.7 215
334. 2033 Adam Fillmore So 6. Salem Hills HS 07:32.0 216
335. 1228 Matthew Jordan So 8. Olympus HS 07:32.3
336. 994 Corban Gibson Sr 7. North Summit HS 07:33.1 217
337. 1809 Luke Miller So 15. Timpview HS 07:33.3
338. 310 Tyler Bell Fr 17. Stansbury HS 07:33.5