Frosh/Soph Boys 3 Mile: Overall
3rd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1249 Evan Ellison So 1. Grand County HS 05:22.1 1
2. 2870 Ben McBride So 1. American Fork HS 05:22.7 2
3. 2867 Nathan Hess Fr 2. American Fork HS 05:25.1 3
4. 579 Jacob Halverson So 1. Davis HS 05:27.7 4
5. 596 Adam Wall So 2. Davis HS 05:28.1 5
6. 2200 Creed Thompson Fr 1. Skyridge HS 05:28.5 6
7. 593 Rawson Spackman So 3. Davis HS 05:29.2 7
8. 1606 William Francom So 1. Springville HS 05:29.9 8
9. 2872 Dylan Rawlings So 3. American Fork HS 05:30.9 9
10. 786 Alex Hartshorn So 1. Lone Peak HS 05:31.1 10
11. 1234 Skyler Spence So 1. Olympus HS 05:32.8 11
12. 576 Carson Coleman So 4. Davis HS 05:33.1 12
13. 577 Garrett DiReda So 5. Davis HS 05:33.4 13
14. 592 Akime Sorenson So 6. Davis HS 05:33.9 14
15. 899 Isaac Garrard So 1. Riverton HS 05:35.5
16. 2176 Joshua Barney So 2. Skyridge HS 05:36.2 15
17. 2866 Kooper Dibb Fr 4. American Fork HS 05:36.4 16
18. 464 Kade Hatten So 1. Jackson HS-WY 05:36.6 17
19. 588 Daniel Larsen Fr 7. Davis HS 05:36.7 18
20. 590 Simon Mitchell Fr 8. Davis HS 05:37.0
21. 1792 Arda Calistark So 1. Timpview HS 05:37.3 19
22. 1252 Malachi Ricks So 2. Grand County HS 05:37.5 20
23. 1493 Ryan Turner So 1. Westlake HS 05:38.2 21
24. 2868 Ryan Jolley Fr 5. American Fork HS 05:38.3 22
25. 969 Moses Ruiz So 1. Orem HS 05:38.5 23
26. 955 Josh Frame So 2. Orem HS 05:38.7 24
27. 578 Connor Finlinson So 9. Davis HS 05:39.2
28. 2996 Isaac Berlin Fr 1. Timpanogos HS 05:39.3 25
29. 595 Kurt Thornton So 10. Davis HS 05:39.8
30. 961 Taylor Knight Fr 3. Orem HS 05:40.5 26
31. 421 Carson Burian Fr 1. Rowland Hall 05:41.0 27
32. 788 Brandon Neish Fr 2. Lone Peak HS 05:41.7 28
33. 462 Jack Carney So 2. Jackson HS-WY 05:42.5 29
34. 2194 Bradin Rohde So 3. Skyridge HS 05:43.9 30
35. 2871 Samuel Nelson Fr 6. American Fork HS 05:44.9 31
36. 2116 John Hunter Fr 1. Provo HS 05:45.0 32
37. 419 Logan Bateman So 2. Rowland Hall 05:45.2 33.5
37. 1477 Jay Call So 2. Westlake HS 05:45.2 33.5
39. 1488 Michael Moffat Fr 3. Westlake HS 05:45.4 35
40. 581 Mike Haven So 11. Davis HS 05:45.7
41. 2865 Caleb Crowther So 7. American Fork HS 05:46.5 36
42. 781 Archer Dame So 3. Lone Peak HS 05:47.4 37
43. 386 Mekhi Sobel Fr 1. Cedar HS 05:47.7 38
44. 597 Luke Wilde So 12. Davis HS 05:47.8
45. 784 Carson Finch So 4. Lone Peak HS 05:47.9 39
46. 1071 Josh Benson So 1. Wasatch HS 05:49.1 40
47. 2178 Derek Brock Fr 4. Skyridge HS 05:49.2 41
48. 373 Branson Coates So 2. Cedar HS 05:49.3 42
49. 2183 Jacob Harris So 5. Skyridge HS 05:49.4 43
50. 1907 Luke Mitchell So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 05:51.1 44
51. 584 Spencer Hogan So 13. Davis HS 05:51.2
51. 1003 Boston Sargent Fr 1. North Summit HS 05:51.2 45
53. 2992 Jacob Sumsion So 1. Bingham HS 05:51.4 46
54. 594 Kale Thomas So 14. Davis HS 05:51.5
55. 383 Spencer Rose Fr 3. Cedar HS 05:52.0 47
56. 1595 Jackson Adams So 2. Springville HS 05:52.1 48
57. 327 Jeremy Ruebush So 1. Stansbury HS 05:52.2 49
58. 471 Ben Williams Fr 3. Jackson HS-WY 05:52.5 50
59. 324 Nathan Leary So 2. Stansbury HS 05:53.0 51
60. 407 Cody Wilkins So 1. Maeser Prep Academy 05:54.0 52
61. 330 Alexander Turner Fr 3. Stansbury HS 05:54.3 53
62. 2035 Tyler Johnson Fr 1. Salem Hills HS 05:54.7 54
63. 320 Isaac Hecker So 4. Stansbury HS 05:54.8 55
64. 1791 Cooper Boulton So 2. Timpview HS 05:55.2 56
65. 1671 Christian Christensen So 2. Timpanogos HS 05:56.2 57
66. 1800 Johnothon Jensen So 3. Timpview HS 05:56.3 58
67. 959 Cameron Jacobs Fr 4. Orem HS 05:56.8 59
68. 1085 Josh Williams So 2. Wasatch HS 05:57.6 60
69. 2801 Davin Thompson Fr 6. Skyridge HS 05:58.4 61
70. 575 Caleb Chase Fr 15. Davis HS 05:59.0
70. 1680 Nate Mace Fr 3. Timpanogos HS 05:59.0 62
72. 956 Spencer Greenwood Fr 5. Orem HS 05:59.9 63
73. 2989 Isaiah Guymon So 2. Bingham HS 06:01.0 64.5
73. 1280 Logan Hunt So 1. Evanston HS-WY 06:01.0 64.5
75. 865 Easton Dunford So 1. Mountain View HS 06:01.5 66.5
75. 1073 Brayden Guymon So 3. Wasatch HS 06:01.5 66.5
77. 815 Chase Francis So 1. Providence Hall HS 06:01.6 68
78. 465 Brody Hills So 4. Jackson HS-WY 06:01.8 69
79. 1674 Jd Draper So 4. Timpanogos HS 06:01.9 70
80. 2916 Miles Wilcox Jr 1. Lehi HS 06:02.4 71
81. 317 Harrison Duersch So 5. Stansbury HS 06:02.5 72
82. 587 Hunter Kitchen Fr 16. Davis HS 06:03.0
83. 2118 Hunter Knudsen So 2. Provo HS 06:03.2 73
84. 1911 Sam Skoy Fr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 06:03.7 74.5
84. 2915 Zachary Sorensen Fr 2. Lehi HS 06:03.7 74.5
86. 2125 Mason Robison So 3. Provo HS 06:03.9 76
87. 1672 Bronson Dameron Fr 5. Timpanogos HS 06:04.0 77.5
87. 699 Calvin Gehring Fr 1. Woods Cross HS 06:04.0 77.5
89. 1854 Wayne Jackman So 1. West Jordan HS 06:04.1 79.5
89. 381 Ben Palmer So 4. Cedar HS 06:04.1 79.5
91. 1702 Andrew Roach So 1. West HS 06:04.3
92. 1812 Sam Norton Fr 4. Timpview HS 06:04.4 81
92. 598 Sam Willden So 17. Davis HS 06:04.4
94. 863 Ethan Bradley So 2. Mountain View HS 06:05.1 82
95. 1848 Joseph Dean So 2. West Jordan HS 06:05.4 83
96. 1601 Aaron Christensen So 3. Springville HS 06:05.7 84
97. 1084 Caleb West So 4. Wasatch HS 06:06.0 85
98. 460 Noah Bigelow So 5. Jackson HS-WY 06:06.7 86
99. 1905 Jason Buchanan So 3. Pleasant Grove HS 06:06.9 87
100. 586 Griffin Karras So 18. Davis HS 06:07.0
101. 1906 Jackson Carter So 4. Pleasant Grove HS 06:07.1 88
102. 967 Bentley Riggs So 6. Orem HS 06:07.5 89
103. 1859 Joshua Scott So 3. West Jordan HS 06:07.7 90
104. 1483 Tyler Hudson Fr 4. Westlake HS 06:07.9 91
105. 2911 Jace Chandler So 3. Lehi HS 06:08.0 92
105. 591 Isaac Neuenschwander So 19. Davis HS 06:08.0
107. 1070 Dan Bennion So 5. Wasatch HS 06:08.2 93
108. 583 John Hess So 20. Davis HS 06:08.7
109. 2197 Connor Storrs Fr 7. Skyridge HS 06:09.5 94.5
109. 470 Banks Walker So 6. Jackson HS-WY 06:09.5 94.5
111. 1485 Nicolas Jones So 5. Westlake HS 06:09.6 96
112. 1598 Joseph Boggess So 4. Springville HS 06:09.9 97
113. 380 Caleb Nelson Fr 5. Cedar HS 06:10.2 98
114. 1600 Alma Burrows So 5. Springville HS 06:10.6 99
115. 2034 Zachary Hunter So 2. Salem Hills HS 06:10.9 100
116. 468 Brent Offut Fr 7. Jackson HS-WY 06:11.0 101
117. 2192 Ethan Rawlins Fr 8. Skyridge HS 06:11.4
118. 418 Aksel Anderson So 3. Rowland Hall 06:11.5 102.5
118. 459 Orion Bergstrom So 8. Jackson HS-WY 06:11.5
118. 954 Jacob Dabb Fr 7. Orem HS 06:11.5 102.5
121. 1235 Tyler Uyeda So 2. Olympus HS 06:11.6 104
122. 1075 Caeden Jarvis Fr 6. Wasatch HS 06:11.8 105
123. 785 Jonathan Foote So 5. Lone Peak HS 06:11.9 106.5
123. 385 Sam Shakespeare Fr 6. Cedar HS 06:11.9 106.5
125. 1850 Landon Edwards So 4. West Jordan HS 06:12.0 108
126. 1903 Cameron Bean So 5. Pleasant Grove HS 06:12.2 109.5
126. 323 Caleb Knudsen Fr 6. Stansbury HS 06:12.2 109.5
128. 372 James Anderson Fr 7. Cedar HS 06:12.3 111
128. 877 Spencer Howes So 1. American Preparatory Acad. 06:12.3
130. 589 Colin Major So 21. Davis HS 06:12.7
131. 2181 Kade Hansen Fr 9. Skyridge HS 06:13.0
132. 782 Luke Doman Fr 6. Lone Peak HS 06:13.1 112
133. 2187 Jd Logan Fr 10. Skyridge HS 06:13.7
134. 382 Austin Prince So 8. Cedar HS 06:14.0
135. 817 Brayden Grant Fr 2. Providence Hall HS 06:14.3 113
136. 1480 Ethan Doller So 6. Westlake HS 06:14.5 114
137. 645 Chandler Engar So 1. Hillcrest HS 06:14.6 115
138. 1487 Gavin Long So 7. Westlake HS 06:14.8 116
139. 952 Joshua Berry Fr 8. Orem HS 06:14.9
140. 321 Trever Jensen So 7. Stansbury HS 06:15.5 117.5
140. 1232 Ehren Reichert So 3. Olympus HS 06:15.5 117.5
142. 237 Aidan Mortensen Fr 1. Emery HS 06:15.8 119
143. 377 Markham Hall Fr 9. Cedar HS 06:15.9
144. 585 Tate Isom So 22. Davis HS 06:16.0
145. 1605 McKay Francom Fr 6. Springville HS 06:16.2 120
146. 1489 Parker Scarbrough So 8. Westlake HS 06:16.3
147. 403 Adam Cottle So 2. Maeser Prep Academy 06:16.6 121
148. 2909 Brandon Bennett Fr 4. Lehi HS 06:17.1 122
149. 1229 Charlie Miner So 4. Olympus HS 06:17.4 123
149. 1494 Kyler Westphal So 9. Westlake HS 06:17.4
151. 1668 Taylor Bauer So 6. Timpanogos HS 06:17.6 124
152. 2199 Chase Taylor So 11. Skyridge HS 06:17.7
153. 235 Trace Funk So 2. Emery HS 06:17.9 125
154. 1599 Zachary Bradshaw Fr 7. Springville HS 06:18.1 126.5
154. 1277 Logan Driver Fr 2. Evanston HS-WY 06:18.1 126.5
156. 329 Jacob Simper Fr 8. Stansbury HS 06:18.4
157. 791 Isaac Whitaker Fr 7. Lone Peak HS 06:18.8 128
158. 789 Tye Prosser Fr 8. Lone Peak HS 06:19.1
159. 467 Eric Liu Fr 9. Jackson HS-WY 06:19.3
159. 1981 Luke Mixon So 1. Uintah HS 06:19.3 129
161. 2122 Spencer Page Fr 4. Provo HS 06:19.6 130
162. 1604 McKay Farrerr So 8. Springville HS 06:19.8
163. 654 Ben Snow Fr 2. Hillcrest HS 06:20.2 131
164. 695 Landon Bott Fr 2. Woods Cross HS 06:20.3 132.5
164. 1669 Kyler Bramall Fr 7. Timpanogos HS 06:20.3 132.5
166. 2126 Lucas Terry Fr 5. Provo HS 06:21.0 134
167. 966 Thomas Rex So 9. Orem HS 06:21.1
168. 960 Jonah Jones So 10. Orem HS 06:21.5
169. 2119 Daeshaun Lee Fr 6. Provo HS 06:21.7 135
170. 1175 Jacob Simmons So 1. Brighton HS 06:22.0 136
171. 951 Talmage Bergeson So 11. Orem HS 06:22.2
171. 1486 Logan Lundgren Fr 10. Westlake HS 06:22.2
173. 379 Matthew Monson Fr 10. Cedar HS 06:22.8
174. 1285 Rylan Worley Fr 3. Evanston HS-WY 06:23.0 137
175. 1789 Phillip Armond Fr 5. Timpview HS 06:23.2 138
176. 2189 Logan Morrison So 12. Skyridge HS 06:23.5
177. 1484 Ozkar Jensen Fr 11. Westlake HS 06:23.6
178. 819 Braden Miller Fr 3. Providence Hall HS 06:23.9 139
179. 816 Brandon Garrett So 4. Providence Hall HS 06:24.0 140
180. 1284 Joe Trujillo So 4. Evanston HS-WY 06:24.3 141
181. 1982 Brock Monson Fr 2. Uintah HS 06:24.4 142
182. 1904 Josh Brown Fr 6. Pleasant Grove HS 06:24.9 143.5
182. 2032 Jacob Curtis So 3. Salem Hills HS 06:24.9 143.5
184. 647 Parker Guzman So 3. Hillcrest HS 06:25.5 145
185. 2182 Cole Harmon Fr 13. Skyridge HS 06:25.7
186. 787 Bryce Higbee So 9. Lone Peak HS 06:26.1
187. 1492 Owen Tenney So 12. Westlake HS 06:26.6
188. 1230 Ben Nichols So 5. Olympus HS 06:26.8 146
189. 406 Gavin Sherwood So 3. Maeser Prep Academy 06:27.1 147
190. 375 Brandon Foley Fr 11. Cedar HS 06:27.2
191. 1611 Ben Price Fr 9. Springville HS 06:27.6
192. 1806 Carter Middleton Fr 6. Timpview HS 06:27.7 148
193. 2912 Damian Hollis So 5. Lehi HS 06:28.0 149
194. 1673 Luke Douglas Fr 8. Timpanogos HS 06:28.8
195. 1077 Kaleb Page Fr 7. Wasatch HS 06:29.1 150
196. 401 Carson Bailey So 4. Maeser Prep Academy 06:29.4 151
197. 1325 Casen Christensen Fr 1. Manti HS 06:30.4 152
198. 384 Caleb Schofield Fr 12. Cedar HS 06:30.9
199. 325 Elias Nelson Fr 9. Stansbury HS 06:31.0
200. 964 Brady Napiersky Fr 12. Orem HS 06:31.6
201. 2117 Landon King So 7. Provo HS 06:31.7 153
202. 1083 Conner Weldon Fr 8. Wasatch HS 06:31.8
203. 1857 Russell Phippen So 5. West Jordan HS 06:31.9 154
204. 651 Dallin Moon So 4. Hillcrest HS 06:32.0 155
205. 704 Jackson Olsen Fr 3. Woods Cross HS 06:32.3 156.5
205. 869 Tad Palmer So 3. Mountain View HS 06:32.3 156.5
207. 328 Tyler Seeley Fr 10. Stansbury HS 06:32.9
208. 1482 Dustin Harper So 13. Westlake HS 06:33.1
209. 649 Zachary Jessop Fr 5. Hillcrest HS 06:33.2 158
210. 2127 Kobe Williams Fr 8. Provo HS 06:33.5
211. 642 Jordan Gonzalez So 6. Hillcrest HS 06:34.8 159
212. 970 Brevin Vanburen Fr 13. Orem HS 06:35.3
213. 873 Keeya Wood Fr 4. Mountain View HS 06:35.4 160
214. 1810 Atticus Morgan So 7. Timpview HS 06:35.5 161
215. 2036 Ian Lazarte So 4. Salem Hills HS 06:35.7 162.5
215. 1856 Isaac McDougal Fr 6. West Jordan HS 06:35.7 162.5
217. 1795 Seth Frandsen So 8. Timpview HS 06:35.8
218. 233 Jarin Allen Fr 3. Emery HS 06:35.9 164.5
218. 963 Lucas Miller So 14. Orem HS 06:35.9
218. 2917 Gavin Wiltbank So 6. Lehi HS 06:35.9 164.5
221. 425 Matthew Goh Fr 4. Rowland Hall 06:36.3 166
222. 703 Gabe Nuttall Fr 4. Woods Cross HS 06:36.7 167.5
222. 1983 Casey Steckler Fr 3. Uintah HS 06:36.7 167.5
224. 1912 Jaggur Walker So 7. Pleasant Grove HS 06:37.1 169
225. 814 Tanner Christensen So 5. Providence Hall HS 06:37.4 170
226. 1701 Alex Krikov So 2. West HS 06:37.8
227. 314 Hunter Call So 11. Stansbury HS 06:38.1
228. 1078 Hunter Patterson Fr 9. Wasatch HS 06:38.6
228. 2038 Jared Sly So 5. Salem Hills HS 06:38.6 171
230. 1614 Ethan White Fr 10. Springville HS 06:38.7
231. 862 Joseph Bailey So 5. Mountain View HS 06:38.9 172
232. 2193 Branson Rodriguez Fr 14. Skyridge HS 06:39.9
233. 1797 Eric Hedengren Fr 9. Timpview HS 06:40.0
233. 238 Mathew Seely Fr 4. Emery HS 06:40.0 173
235. 1327 Kyler Kerksiek So 2. Manti HS 06:40.1 174
236. 322 Jace Kjar Fr 12. Stansbury HS 06:40.6
237. 466 Sam Johnson So 10. Jackson HS-WY 06:40.7
238. 1976 Marcus Bender Fr 4. Uintah HS 06:40.8 175
239. 993 Connor Chappell Fr 2. North Summit HS 06:41.1 176
240. 239 Payton Stansfield Fr 5. Emery HS 06:41.2 177
241. 1796 Christian Hall So 10. Timpview HS 06:41.3
242. 1908 Carson Ormond Fr 8. Pleasant Grove HS 06:41.4
243. 250 Tyson Schwartz Fr 1. American Leadership Acad 06:41.9
244. 1168 Ethan Clark Fr 2. Brighton HS 06:43.2 178
245. 1330 Jace Sweat Fr 3. Manti HS 06:44.4 179
246. 995 Adrian Guadarrama Fr 3. North Summit HS 06:45.4 180
247. 1613 Monte Taylor So 11. Springville HS 06:45.7
248. 405 Kade Radmill So 5. Maeser Prep Academy 06:46.0 181
248. 1682 Sam Shaw So 9. Timpanogos HS 06:46.0
250. 1790 Truman Barrus So 11. Timpview HS 06:46.2
251. 790 Issac Rasmussen So 10. Lone Peak HS 06:46.6
252. 234 Jacob Ewell Fr 6. Emery HS 06:46.9 182.5
252. 1171 Oakley Nelson So 3. Brighton HS 06:46.9 182.5
254. 1670 Nate Chantry So 10. Timpanogos HS 06:47.1
255. 1174 Sam Robb Fr 4. Brighton HS 06:47.8 184
256. 640 John Baird Fr 7. Hillcrest HS 06:48.0 185
257. 313 Nathan Brady Fr 13. Stansbury HS 06:48.5
258. 2195 Dallin Sandberg Fr 15. Skyridge HS 06:48.6
259. 1980 Logan Mahrt So 5. Uintah HS 06:48.7 186
260. 1978 Bradee Evans Fr 6. Uintah HS 06:49.0 187
260. 469 Julian Tonkin So 11. Jackson HS-WY 06:49.0
262. 402 Josh Beckham Fr 6. Maeser Prep Academy 06:49.2 188
263. 1251 Jonathan Martineau So 3. Grand County HS 06:49.4 189
264. 1282 Garet Sharp So 5. Evanston HS-WY 06:49.8 190
265. 700 Cameron Marx So 5. Woods Cross HS 06:50.2 191
266. 871 Gage Taylor So 6. Mountain View HS 06:50.7 192
267. 1804 Will Labit So 12. Timpview HS 06:50.8
268. 992 Dixon Blonquist So 4. North Summit HS 06:51.1 193
268. 249 Hyrum Morley Fr 2. American Leadership Acad 06:51.1
270. 2990 Seth Hansen So 3. Bingham HS 06:51.2 194
271. 1076 Aj Johnson So 10. Wasatch HS 06:51.3
271. 1703 Winston Rudisin So 3. West HS 06:51.3
273. 1608 Spencer Goff Fr 12. Springville HS 06:51.4
274. 1787 Henry Andrus So 13. Timpview HS 06:51.6
274. 1977 Gabe Day So 7. Uintah HS 06:51.6 195
276. 2869 Jared Leavitt Fr 8. American Fork HS 06:52.2
277. 427 Cyrus Johnston So 5. Rowland Hall 06:52.6 196
278. 1979 Alaric Gray So 8. Uintah HS 06:53.2
279. 1233 Stratten Scott So 6. Olympus HS 06:53.4 197
280. 867 Joseph Lewis So 7. Mountain View HS 06:53.5 198
281. 2190 Trenton Morrison Fr 16. Skyridge HS 06:53.8
282. 2802 Dylan Wiseman So 17. Skyridge HS 06:54.6
283. 780 Ryan Bartholomew Fr 11. Lone Peak HS 06:54.7
284. 1167 Lincoln Bunker Fr 5. Brighton HS 06:54.8 199.5
284. 1250 Jameson Hawks So 4. Grand County HS 06:54.8 199.5
286. 240 Zach Wolford Fr 7. Emery HS 06:55.0 201
287. 866 Jackson George So 8. Mountain View HS 06:56.7
288. 315 Jacob Cook Fr 14. Stansbury HS 06:57.3
289. 1815 Peter Smith Fr 14. Timpview HS 06:57.5
290. 1860 Talon VanHorn So 7. West Jordan HS 06:57.6 202
291. 818 Devin Metcalf So 6. Providence Hall HS 06:57.9 203
292. 1236 Luke Wilkinson So 7. Olympus HS 06:58.4 204
293. 635 Max Lepore Sr 8. Hillcrest HS 06:59.8
294. 2191 Caden Olsen Fr 18. Skyridge HS 07:00.1
295. 653 Collin Rudel So 9. Hillcrest HS 07:00.5
296. 648 Niclas Holman So 10. Hillcrest HS 07:00.7
297. 582 Marcus Hayden So 23. Davis HS 07:01.2
298. 1074 Ethan Huntsman Fr 11. Wasatch HS 07:01.3
299. 1278 Connor Fackrell Fr 6. Evanston HS-WY 07:01.6 205
300. 1855 McKay Jurges So 8. West Jordan HS 07:01.7
300. 1910 Max Raisor So 9. Pleasant Grove HS 07:01.7
302. 821 Junseo Shin So 7. Providence Hall HS 07:02.1 206
303. 2185 Croix Jonson So 19. Skyridge HS 07:02.8
304. 2123 Austin Reed Fr 9. Provo HS 07:03.4
305. 1858 Kaleb Saunders Fr 9. West Jordan HS 07:04.9
306. 994 Corban Gibson Sr 5. North Summit HS 07:05.2 207
307. 644 Andrew Colemere So 11. Hillcrest HS 07:05.8
308. 999 Quinton Judi Sr 6. North Summit HS 07:06.0 208
308. 872 Damon Trapnell So 9. Mountain View HS 07:06.0
310. 868 Connor Ohran So 10. Mountain View HS 07:06.6
311. 1082 Luke Straddeck So 12. Wasatch HS 07:06.7
312. 408 Jarett Wood So 7. Maeser Prep Academy 07:07.0 209
313. 1597 Benson Bird So 13. Springville HS 07:07.1
314. 1072 Andrew Chappell So 13. Wasatch HS 07:07.3
315. 2914 Bryant Robertson So 7. Lehi HS 07:07.4 210
316. 2033 Adam Fillmore So 6. Salem Hills HS 07:07.5 211.5
316. 1281 Lance Palmer So 7. Evanston HS-WY 07:07.5 211.5
318. 2994 Peter Young Fr 4. Bingham HS 07:08.0 213
319. 461 Jeremiah Burch So 12. Jackson HS-WY 07:08.4
320. 643 Greg Canals Fr 12. Hillcrest HS 07:08.6
321. 580 Connor Harrison So 24. Davis HS 07:08.7
322. 428 Andrew Kimball So 6. Rowland Hall 07:09.2 214
323. 1481 Carson Farrer So 14. Westlake HS 07:09.4
324. 311 Collin Black Fr 15. Stansbury HS 07:09.8
325. 2179 Skyler Dastrup Fr 20. Skyridge HS 07:09.9
326. 870 Lane Riley So 11. Mountain View HS 07:10.4
327. 1603 Skyler Farrell So 14. Springville HS 07:10.5
328. 599 Kimball Yates Fr 25. Davis HS 07:10.8
329. 312 Will Bosen Fr 16. Stansbury HS 07:12.0
329. 1326 Seth Cornelson Fr 4. Manti HS 07:12.0 215
331. 2175 Zachary Alvord Fr 21. Skyridge HS 07:13.2
332. 2196 Bradley Smith Fr 22. Skyridge HS 07:13.4
333. 813 Sam Adamson Fr 8. Providence Hall HS 07:14.4
334. 319 Paul Evans So 17. Stansbury HS 07:15.9
335. 374 Spencer Corry Fr 13. Cedar HS 07:16.1
336. 1847 Carter DeNovellis So 10. West Jordan HS 07:19.0
337. 1178 James Warr Fr 6. Brighton HS 07:19.6 216
338. 783 Jonathan Fietkau So 12. Lone Peak HS 07:20.3