JV Boys 3 Mile: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 555 Jared Hogan Jr 1. Davis HS 05:24.0 1
2. 569 Derek Thornton Sr 2. Davis HS 05:28.1 2
3. 900 Chandler Morgan Jr 1. Riverton HS 05:28.7 3
4. 561 Ben Murdock Jr 3. Davis HS 05:29.1 4
5. 568 Noah Stuart Jr 4. Davis HS 05:30.0 5
6. 553 Trey Ferrin Jr 5. Davis HS 05:30.2 6
7. 901 Sean Rausch Sr 2. Riverton HS 05:30.6 7
8. 559 Zach Jenkins Sr 6. Davis HS 05:30.9 8
9. 552 Nyle Ferguson Jr 7. Davis HS 05:31.2 9
10. 572 Caden Wheeler Jr 8. Davis HS 05:32.3
11. 2850 Joe Corbridge Jr 1. American Fork HS 05:32.4 10
12. 557 Nate Iverson Jr 9. Davis HS 05:35.1
13. 2854 Ethan Kelley Jr 2. American Fork HS 05:35.3 11
14. 2852 Justin Herzog Jr 3. American Fork HS 05:36.6 12
15. 294 Richard Beazer Sr 1. Stansbury HS 05:37.0 13
16. 2857 Aidan Nielsen Jr 4. American Fork HS 05:37.9 14
17. 1463 Fielding Hokanson Sr 1. Westlake HS 05:38.5 15
18. 1476 James Woodrum Jr 2. Westlake HS 05:39.1 16
19. 1471 Noah Taylor Jr 3. Westlake HS 05:40.0 17
20. 2851 Logan Evans Jr 5. American Fork HS 05:40.1 18
21. 803 Nolan Beck Jr 1. Providence Hall HS 05:40.5 19
22. 2086 Mark Boyle So 1. Corner Canyon HS 05:40.9 20
23. 558 Oakley James Jr 10. Davis HS 05:41.2
24. 2092 Peter Oldham Jr 2. Corner Canyon HS 05:41.3 21
25. 2049 Paul Hathaway Sr 1. Cyprus HS 05:41.4 22.5
25. 1589 Nathan Martin Sr 1. Springville HS 05:41.4 22.5
27. 308 Talmage Ricks So 2. Stansbury HS 05:41.7 24
28. 549 Mitchell Clove Jr 11. Davis HS 05:42.6
29. 571 Cole Weaver Jr 12. Davis HS 05:43.7
30. 565 Nate Sheffield Sr 13. Davis HS 05:44.1
31. 2964 Morgan Calder Jr 1. Bingham HS 05:44.4 25
32. 2089 Aaron Jackson Sr 3. Corner Canyon HS 05:44.6 26
33. 2167 Thomas Fuller Jr 1. Skyridge HS 05:45.0 27
34. 2982 Teague Porter Sr 2. Bingham HS 05:45.5 28
35. 2859 Robert Richards Sr 6. American Fork HS 05:46.9 29
36. 2970 Grayson Gillett Sr 3. Bingham HS 05:47.4 30
37. 456 Chris Denis Sr 1. Jackson HS-WY 05:47.7
38. 2973 Mike Harker Sr 4. Bingham HS 05:48.1 31
39. 551 Tucker Fenton Jr 14. Davis HS 05:48.3
40. 1458 William Clark Sr 4. Westlake HS 05:48.8 32.5
40. 2986 Jackson Volger So 5. Bingham HS 05:48.8 32.5
42. 305 Dmitri Morse Sr 3. Stansbury HS 05:48.9 34
43. 2981 Jared Peterson Fr 6. Bingham HS 05:49.0 35
44. 550 Carson Cox Sr 15. Davis HS 05:49.6
45. 898 Easton Christensen So 3. Riverton HS 05:49.7 36
46. 302 Jaxton Maez Sr 4. Stansbury HS 05:50.0 37.5
46. 2170 Ben Merrell Jr 2. Skyridge HS 05:50.0 37.5
48. 554 Josh Hall Jr 16. Davis HS 05:50.8
49. 2853 Andrew Jolley Jr 7. American Fork HS 05:51.4 39
50. 2088 Alex Hansen Sr 4. Corner Canyon HS 05:51.7 40
51. 2025 Dylan McEwan Jr 1. Salem Hills HS 05:52.6 41
52. 2023 Caden Black Jr 2. Salem Hills HS 05:52.8 42
53. 2849 Casey Chamberlain Sr 8. American Fork HS 05:53.0
54. 2858 Bryant Parker Jr 9. American Fork HS 05:53.2
55. 903 Cole Whitelock So 4. Riverton HS 05:53.6 43
56. 1583 Connor Hansen Sr 2. Springville HS 05:53.9 44
57. 2087 Ben Dastrup Fr 5. Corner Canyon HS 05:54.1 45
58. 1901 Matthew Morrison Sr 1. Pleasant Grove HS 05:55.5
59. 2886 Porter Schoppe Fr 1. Panguitch HS 05:56.0 46
60. 306 Isaac Nelson So 5. Stansbury HS 05:56.2 47.5
60. 822 Tj Warnick Fr 2. Providence Hall HS 05:56.2 47.5
62. 2090 Riley McCarter Jr 6. Corner Canyon HS 05:56.3 49
63. 1676 Teancum Greenwood So 1. Timpanogos HS 05:58.0 50
64. 391 Evan Allred Sr 1. Maeser Prep Academy 05:58.4 51
65. 1592 Miles Rosenberg Sr 3. Springville HS 05:58.7 52
66. 1220 Roger Keating Sr 1. Olympus HS 05:59.3 53.5
66. 1223 Jeff Pearson Sr 1. Olympus HS 05:59.3 53.5
68. 776 Dallin Rummler Jr 1. Lone Peak HS 05:59.7 55
69. 2168 Ethan Hull Jr 3. Skyridge HS 05:59.8 56
70. 1464 Andrew Hunting Jr 5. Westlake HS 05:59.9 57.5
70. 2174 Dylan Wolkins Sr 4. Skyridge HS 05:59.9 57.5
72. 2974 Jacob Haynes Jr 7. Bingham HS 06:00.2 59
73. 2165 Nathan Cook Jr 5. Skyridge HS 06:00.4 60
74. 1101 Jace Thompson Sr 1. Millard HS 06:00.8 61
75. 904 Spencer Willis So 5. Riverton HS 06:00.9 62
76. 2091 Cade Mills Sr 7. Corner Canyon HS 06:01.2 63
77. 1473 Bryce Wakley Sr 6. Westlake HS 06:01.4 64
78. 369 Dallen Corry Jr 1. Cedar HS 06:01.5 65.5
78. 942 Spencer Johnson Jr 1. Orem HS 06:01.5 65.5
80. 1785 Jackson Taylor Sr 1. Timpview HS 06:01.8 67
81. 2169 Koby Jensen Jr 6. Skyridge HS 06:01.9 68
81. 2855 Kyle Livingston Sr 10. American Fork HS 06:01.9
83. 2166 Colby Eastmond Jr 7. Skyridge HS 06:02.3 69
84. 2171 Andrew Perkins Sr 8. Skyridge HS 06:03.2
85. 295 Ryan Brady Sr 6. Stansbury HS 06:03.9 70
86. 303 Dillon Mathews Sr 7. Stansbury HS 06:04.1 71
87. 2048 Jzauq Caldwell So 2. Cyprus HS 06:04.5 72
88. 2884 Luke Reeder So 2. Panguitch HS 06:04.7 73
89. 1587 Brandon Johns Sr 4. Springville HS 06:05.7 74.5
89. 1064 Braden Patterson Jr 1. Wasatch HS 06:05.7 74.5
91. 1056 Connor Baird Sr 2. Wasatch HS 06:05.8 76
91. 573 Nate Wilde Sr 17. Davis HS 06:05.8
93. 2172 Ryan Poulsen Sr 9. Skyridge HS 06:05.9
94. 947 Connor Morgan Jr 2. Orem HS 06:06.0 77
95. 860 Matt Runells Jr 1. Mountain View HS 06:06.2 78
96. 2164 Elijah Clemente Sr 10. Skyridge HS 06:06.8
97. 1469 Paden Ricks Jr 7. Westlake HS 06:06.9 79
98. 1900 Zach Holmes Jr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 06:07.3
99. 2968 Josh Dyal Jr 8. Bingham HS 06:07.9
99. 778 Christian Sorenson Jr 2. Lone Peak HS 06:07.9 80
101. 1590 Carter Paxton Jr 5. Springville HS 06:08.2 81
102. 1578 Joseph Burrows Sr 6. Springville HS 06:08.5 82
103. 2881 Bosten Englestead Sr 3. Panguitch HS 06:08.6 83
104. 809 Caden Peterson Jr 3. Providence Hall HS 06:08.7 84
105. 1060 Ethan Hardy Jr 3. Wasatch HS 06:08.8 85.5
105. 1530 Jaden Kitchen Sr 1. Richfield HS 06:08.8 85.5
107. 215 Tate Smith Sr 1. Delta HS 06:09.3
108. 1843 Isaac Pratt Jr 1. West Jordan HS 06:09.4 87
109. 570 Hayden Walpole Jr 18. Davis HS 06:11.6
110. 1217 Sam Connolly Jr 3. Olympus HS 06:12.2 88.5
110. 1100 Dane Stewart Jr 2. Millard HS 06:12.2 88.5
112. 1312 Nathaniel Cox Jr 1. Manti HS 06:12.4 90
113. 1468 Andrew Moody Jr 8. Westlake HS 06:12.7
114. 1062 Ben McCullough Jr 4. Wasatch HS 06:12.8 91
115. 2902 Lyle Brinkerhoff Sr 1. Lehi HS 06:12.9 92
116. 1840 Jeff Egbert Jr 2. West Jordan HS 06:13.2 93.5
116. 1067 Tad Webb Jr 5. Wasatch HS 06:13.2 93.5
118. 566 Andrew Simonsen Sr 19. Davis HS 06:13.7
119. 1222 Will Pace Jr 4. Olympus HS 06:13.9 95
120. 2057 Gabriel Sherman Jr 3. Cyprus HS 06:14.0 96
121. 1103 Alex Wall Jr 3. Millard HS 06:14.1 97
122. 2862 Tyson Williams Jr 11. American Fork HS 06:14.9
123. 1846 Trevor Wilson Sr 3. West Jordan HS 06:15.1 98
124. 946 Jon Meservy Sr 3. Orem HS 06:15.2 99
125. 394 Lief Hanson Jr 2. Maeser Prep Academy 06:15.6 100
126. 2055 Daniel Poulsen Fr 4. Cyprus HS 06:16.0 101
127. 1666 Samuel Stearman Sr 2. Timpanogos HS 06:16.9 102
128. 1247 Nolan Ramirez Jr 1. Grand County HS 06:17.2
129. 2056 Carlos Preito Jr 5. Cyprus HS 06:17.4 103
130. 229 Mason Faimalo Jr 1. Emery HS 06:17.7 104
131. 574 Braden Wilding Jr 20. Davis HS 06:17.8
132. 1316 Tim Krzymowski Sr 2. Manti HS 06:18.1 105
133. 1225 Sam Robbins Sr 5. Olympus HS 06:19.1 106
134. 943 Ian Jordan Jr 4. Orem HS 06:19.3 107
135. 1163 Owen Smith Fr 1. Brighton HS 06:19.5 108
136. 2880 Kaden Beckstead Sr 4. Panguitch HS 06:19.6 109.5
136. 950 Noah Werner Jr 5. Orem HS 06:19.6 109.5
138. 212 Arturo Arcadio Sr 2. Delta HS 06:20.0
138. 1098 Nathan Despain So 4. Millard HS 06:20.0 111
140. 2978 Nicholas Mangum Jr 9. Bingham HS 06:20.1
141. 1457 Tanner Chappell Jr 9. Westlake HS 06:20.4
142. 633 Jonathan Croft Sr 1. Hillcrest HS 06:21.0 112
142. 563 Tyson Peterson Jr 21. Davis HS 06:21.0
144. 1462 Ty Hawkes Jr 10. Westlake HS 06:21.2
145. 2026 Brandon Millington Sr 3. Salem Hills HS 06:21.6 113
146. 2022 Bryce Black Sr 4. Salem Hills HS 06:21.7 114
147. 1697 Cameron Jepperson Jr 1. West HS 06:22.9
148. 638 Zach Stout Sr 2. Hillcrest HS 06:23.0 115
149. 2053 Justin Newkirk Sr 6. Cyprus HS 06:23.7 116.5
149. 1370 Dylan Vollmer Fr 1. Murray HS 06:23.7 116.5
151. 371 Kaden Yardley Jr 2. Cedar HS 06:24.6 118
152. 1059 Matthias Dunn Jr 6. Wasatch HS 06:24.7 119.5
152. 1537 Hunter Torgerson Sr 2. Richfield HS 06:24.7 119.5
154. 937 Brett Carlson Jr 6. Orem HS 06:24.9 121
155. 688 Bryan Kingston Sr 1. Woods Cross HS 06:25.2 122.5
155. 1364 Cole Ledyard Jr 2. Murray HS 06:25.2 122.5
157. 1023 Dylan Palacios Jr 1. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:25.6 124
158. 367 Oliver Beck Jr 3. Cedar HS 06:26.2 125
159. 2979 Caden Miller Jr 10. Bingham HS 06:26.5
160. 1156 Lucas Belnap So 2. Brighton HS 06:26.6 126
161. 1970 Mitch Larsen Sr 1. Uintah HS 06:27.0 127
162. 562 Hyrum Palmer Sr 22. Davis HS 06:27.2
163. 2848 Joshua Brockbank Jr 12. American Fork HS 06:27.3
164. 1972 Hunter Pead Sr 2. Uintah HS 06:28.3 128
165. 458 Ethan Kolasky Jr 2. Jackson HS-WY 06:28.8
166. 1470 Matthew Smith Jr 11. Westlake HS 06:28.9
167. 685 Rylan Elwood Sr 2. Woods Cross HS 06:29.0 129
168. 1969 Golden Holt Jr 3. Uintah HS 06:30.0 130
169. 1020 Dominik McCall Fr 2. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:30.4 131
170. 307 Reed Ogden Sr 8. Stansbury HS 06:31.1
171. 1372 Brandt Zollinger So 3. Murray HS 06:31.2 132
172. 370 Lyle Prince Sr 4. Cedar HS 06:31.5 133
173. 1664 Ryan Patterson Fr 3. Timpanogos HS 06:31.7 134
174. 2883 Zackary Julander Sr 5. Panguitch HS 06:31.8 135
175. 861 Mickey Strauss Sr 2. Mountain View HS 06:32.3 136
176. 218 Aiden Dorf So 1. Telos Academy 06:32.4
177. 1659 Sol Farrer Jr 4. Timpanogos HS 06:32.6 137
178. 806 Nathan Lund Jr 4. Providence Hall HS 06:32.9 138
179. 1162 Alec Searle So 3. Brighton HS 06:33.3 139
180. 297 Mason Clark Jr 9. Stansbury HS 06:33.9
181. 1022 Taden Morrell Fr 3. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:34.0 140
182. 1461 Mason Freeman Sr 12. Westlake HS 06:34.5
183. 368 Justin Brown Jr 5. Cedar HS 06:34.9 141
184. 1465 Jackson Leatherwood Sr 13. Westlake HS 06:35.0
185. 299 Caleb Jensen Sr 10. Stansbury HS 06:35.2
186. 213 Tanner Johnson Sr 3. Delta HS 06:35.3
187. 2907 Erik Schwartz Jr 2. Lehi HS 06:36.1 142
188. 941 Brady Jarvis Jr 7. Orem HS 06:36.8 143
189. 854 Bryan Bell Jr 3. Mountain View HS 06:36.9 144
190. 1157 Josh Davis So 4. Brighton HS 06:37.0 145.5
190. 1016 Quin Gordon Fr 4. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:37.0 145.5
192. 1472 Ammon Wadley Sr 14. Westlake HS 06:37.1
193. 779 Cameron White Sr 3. Lone Peak HS 06:37.4 147
194. 1973 Isaak Rust Sr 4. Uintah HS 06:37.5 148
195. 2967 Daniel Dwyer Sr 11. Bingham HS 06:37.6
195. 230 Malone Moss Sr 2. Emery HS 06:37.6 149
197. 1660 Hunter Golly Jr 5. Timpanogos HS 06:37.7 150
198. 556 Thomas Hogan Jr 23. Davis HS 06:37.9
199. 1527 Braxton Dickinson Jr 3. Richfield HS 06:38.1 151.5
199. 1948 Thomas Stewart Jr 1. East HS 06:38.1 151.5
201. 1839 Jaime Blanco Jr 4. West Jordan HS 06:38.2 153
202. 1698 Bobby Morelli Jr 2. West HS 06:38.5
203. 1097 Hayden Anderson Jr 5. Millard HS 06:38.7 154.5
203. 1322 Fidel Sanchez Jr 3. Manti HS 06:38.7 154.5
205. 1968 Kindon Helco Sr 5. Uintah HS 06:39.4 156
206. 1276 Samuel Trujillo Sr 1. Evanston HS-WY 06:39.8
207. 232 Walker Woolsey Jr 3. Emery HS 06:39.9 157
208. 1657 Kaden Christensen Sr 6. Timpanogos HS 06:40.0 158
209. 1018 Vance Madsen Jr 5. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:40.6 159
210. 687 Ryan King Sr 3. Woods Cross HS 06:40.7 160
211. 2965 Micah Davidson Jr 12. Bingham HS 06:41.0
211. 304 Scott McCubbins Sr 11. Stansbury HS 06:41.0
213. 1782 Chiz McCoullough Jr 2. Timpview HS 06:41.3 161.5
213. 1667 Riley Welker Sr 7. Timpanogos HS 06:41.3 161.5
215. 1355 Jake Bales Sr 4. Murray HS 06:42.0 163
216. 2054 Cameron Peterson Jr 7. Cyprus HS 06:42.1 164
217. 1466 Spencer Liddiard Sr 15. Westlake HS 06:42.3
218. 1065 Eric Patterson Sr 7. Wasatch HS 06:42.4 165
219. 296 Brady Christensen Sr 12. Stansbury HS 06:42.8
219. 1099 Kyler Harrison So 6. Millard HS 06:42.8 166
221. 392 Clark Bailey Jr 3. Maeser Prep Academy 06:43.1 167
222. 808 Evan Neff Jr 5. Providence Hall HS 06:43.2 168.5
222. 567 Kalvin Stinger Sr 24. Davis HS 06:43.2
222. 694 Ethan Youngquist Sr 4. Woods Cross HS 06:43.2 168.5
225. 1013 Jaeden Carnahan Jr 6. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:43.3 170
226. 2963 Dillan Burnett Sr 13. Bingham HS 06:43.7
226. 1582 Caleb Gardner Jr 7. Springville HS 06:43.7 171
228. 1529 Kole Jensen Fr 4. Richfield HS 06:43.8 172.5
228. 1971 Jared Moulton Sr 6. Uintah HS 06:43.8 172.5
230. 2903 Parker Hunt Jr 3. Lehi HS 06:44.1 174
231. 1397 Sano Gasana Jr 1. Layton Christian Acad. 06:44.4 175.5
231. 1318 Ethan Ostler Jr 4. Manti HS 06:44.4 175.5
233. 1363 Nils Larson Sr 5. Murray HS 06:44.5 177
234. 1366 Joseph Longhurst Jr 6. Murray HS 06:45.2 178
235. 1219 Asael Horne Sr 6. Olympus HS 06:46.0 179.5
235. 1845 Dayton Underwood Sr 5. West Jordan HS 06:46.0 179.5
237. 1310 Tyler Bishop Jr 5. Manti HS 06:46.1 181.5
237. 1359 Jonas Furlong Sr 7. Murray HS 06:46.1 181.5
239. 2960 Nickolas Blank Jr 14. Bingham HS 06:46.7
240. 1309 Cody Alder Sr 6. Manti HS 06:47.0 183
241. 1006 West Saunders Jr 1. Wayne HS 06:47.1
242. 857 Tayden Greener Jr 4. Mountain View HS 06:47.4 184
243. 1311 Diego Bradley Jr 7. Manti HS 06:48.3 185
244. 1653 Brad Bean Jr 8. Timpanogos HS 06:48.4
244. 393 Elijah Clark Sr 4. Maeser Prep Academy 06:48.4 186
244. 2173 Kyle Reeder Jr 11. Skyridge HS 06:48.4
247. 1658 McKay Christensen Fr 9. Timpanogos HS 06:48.8
248. 1017 Edmon Huang Fr 7. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:49.9 187
249. 805 Will Keel Jr 6. Providence Hall HS 06:50.6 188
250. 2975 Emerson Hymas Jr 15. Bingham HS 06:51.1
251. 1025 Erick Salcido So 8. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:51.5
252. 689 Alton Mortensen Jr 5. Woods Cross HS 06:52.9 189
253. 944 Ethan Karr Jr 8. Orem HS 06:53.0
254. 1665 Ethan Porter Sr 10. Timpanogos HS 06:53.1
255. 2961 Stephen Bobowski Jr 16. Bingham HS 06:53.5
256. 1365 Seth Lockhart Jr 8. Murray HS 06:53.6
257. 1224 Dan Rasch Jr 7. Olympus HS 06:53.7 190
258. 856 Koby Conrad Sr 5. Mountain View HS 06:54.2 191
259. 2059 Joseph Socha Jr 8. Cyprus HS 06:54.8
260. 214 John McLaws Fr 4. Delta HS 06:55.4
261. 855 Ahren Cantarero Jr 6. Mountain View HS 06:55.9 192.5
261. 1947 Jack Perry Jr 2. East HS 06:55.9 192.5
263. 637 Spencer Rolfson Sr 3. Hillcrest HS 06:56.6 194
264. 775 Preston Ketch Jr 4. Lone Peak HS 06:56.9 195
265. 2904 Canyon Mills Jr 4. Lehi HS 06:58.3 196
266. 1586 Darin Humble Sr 8. Springville HS 06:58.5
267. 2885 Dylan Sawyer So 6. Panguitch HS 06:58.8 197
268. 1474 Harrison Warden Sr 16. Westlake HS 06:59.0
269. 2905 Michael Pope Sr 5. Lehi HS 06:59.1 198
270. 228 Jace Collard Jr 4. Emery HS 06:59.2 199
271. 1358 Holden Cheney So 9. Murray HS 07:00.7
271. 1063 Cannon Nabaum Jr 8. Wasatch HS 07:00.7
273. 1841 Jared Hansen Sr 6. West Jordan HS 07:00.9 200
274. 1662 Kelton Johnson Sr 11. Timpanogos HS 07:01.1
275. 1535 Jeffery Nowers Sr 5. Richfield HS 07:01.5 201.5
275. 812 Hunter Smart Sr 7. Providence Hall HS 07:01.5 201.5
277. 1061 Jake Lively Jr 9. Wasatch HS 07:01.8
278. 2980 Damion Morris Sr 17. Bingham HS 07:02.5
279. 2027 Spencer Peterson Jr 5. Salem Hills HS 07:02.8 203
280. 1455 Harrison Call Sr 17. Westlake HS 07:03.0
281. 939 Kade Cook Sr 9. Orem HS 07:03.3
282. 1356 Garrett Benson Sr 10. Murray HS 07:03.6
282. 1525 Spencer Christensen Fr 6. Richfield HS 07:03.6 204
284. 1933 Owen Cooper Fr 3. East HS 07:04.3 205
284. 2969 Ryan Furhiman Sr 18. Bingham HS 07:04.3
286. 936 Brandon Ascione Sr 10. Orem HS 07:04.6
286. 1317 Samuel Lanier Sr 8. Manti HS 07:04.6
288. 2882 Troy Evans So 7. Panguitch HS 07:04.7 206
289. 2972 Cameron Hancock Sr 19. Bingham HS 07:05.0
290. 630 Alan Andrade Sr 4. Hillcrest HS 07:05.2 207
290. 1460 Brenden Dowd Sr 18. Westlake HS 07:05.2
292. 1274 Hyrum Cooper Jr 2. Evanston HS-WY 07:05.6
292. 1275 Brandon Sepos Jr 2. Evanston HS-WY 07:05.6
294. 858 Jay Jolley Jr 7. Mountain View HS 07:06.0 208
295. 1024 Irving Rodriquez Fr 9. Rock Springs HS-WY 07:07.4
296. 1777 Ira Callahan Jr 3. Timpview HS 07:07.6 209
297. 457 Jake Dipple Jr 3. Jackson HS-WY 07:08.0
298. 1218 Sam Graff Sr 8. Olympus HS 07:08.6
299. 804 Josh Grant Jr 8. Providence Hall HS 07:08.7
300. 1357 Aidan Cheney So 11. Murray HS 07:09.1
301. 1585 Isaac Hodson Jr 9. Springville HS 07:09.4
302. 1581 Spencer Ercanbrack Jr 10. Springville HS 07:09.5
303. 1215 Eli Allen Sr 9. Olympus HS 07:11.0
304. 1528 Parker Hunt So 7. Richfield HS 07:11.3 210
305. 1594 Marc Truscott Jr 11. Springville HS 07:11.5
306. 292 Toby Alder Jr 13. Stansbury HS 07:11.6
307. 1784 Jason Roberts Sr 4. Timpview HS 07:11.9 211
308. 2162 Braden Barfuss Jr 12. Skyridge HS 07:12.2
309. 807 Josh Miller Sr 9. Providence Hall HS 07:12.8
310. 1946 David Perry Fr 4. East HS 07:13.1 212
311. 1369 Christian Turner Fr 12. Murray HS 07:13.3
312. 773 Preston Hodges Jr 5. Lone Peak HS 07:14.2 213
313. 1398 Christian Hagemaier So 2. Layton Christian Acad. 07:14.4 214
314. 1160 Joshua Johnson Jr 5. Brighton HS 07:16.0 215
315. 2906 Jackson Prettyman Jr 6. Lehi HS 07:19.5 216
316. 1321 Mitch Russell Sr 9. Manti HS 07:20.6
317. 396 Josh Linford Jr 5. Maeser Prep Academy 07:21.0 217
318. 1360 Jacob Haran Fr 13. Murray HS 07:21.3
319. 1941 Harry Kwon So 5. East HS 07:21.9 218
320. 1593 Ethan Sines Jr 12. Springville HS 07:22.9
321. 1584 Oliver Harlow Sr 13. Springville HS 07:23.6
322. 1058 McCall Davis Jr 10. Wasatch HS 07:23.8
323. 298 Connor Howard Jr 14. Stansbury HS 07:24.0
324. 1656 Josh Carlson Sr 12. Timpanogos HS 07:26.5
325. 2879 Korbin Atkin Fr 8. Panguitch HS 07:29.2
326. 1526 David Dastrup So 8. Richfield HS 07:30.1
327. 1320 Abel Roberts Sr 10. Manti HS 07:30.5
328. 231 Jonathan Seely Jr 5. Emery HS 07:31.3 219
329. 2976 Jaden Jaroscak Jr 20. Bingham HS 07:31.4
330. 1475 Kaleb Warden Sr 19. Westlake HS 07:31.9
331. 1949 Jonah Tuft Fr 6. East HS 07:32.0 220
332. 1938 Luke Hooper Fr 7. East HS 07:32.1 221
333. 1536 Jericho Scott Fr 9. Richfield HS 07:32.2
334. 2163 Ryan Bell Jr 13. Skyridge HS 07:32.5
335. 1313 Jarod Durtschi Sr 11. Manti HS 07:34.9
336. 1402 Jordan Mitchell Fr 3. Layton Christian Acad. 07:36.3 222
337. 1538 Devin Winters Sr 10. Richfield HS 07:36.6
338. 940 John Dickson Jr 11. Orem HS