Frosh/Soph Girls 3 Mile: Overall
3rd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 529 Sydney Hedquist Fr 1. Davis HS 06:13.8 1
2. 1259 Heidi Barton Fr 1. Evanston HS-WY 06:20.1 2
3. 2830 Brooke Hansen Fr 1. American Fork HS 06:24.0 3
4. 448 Parker Smith Fr 1. Jackson HS-WY 06:30.1 4
5. 1093 Katy Kelly Fr 1. Millard HS 06:31.1 5
6. 1640 Bailee Gillies So 1. Timpanogos HS 06:32.3 6
7. 449 Sienna Taylor So 2. Jackson HS-WY 06:32.7 7
8. 1560 Lydia Felix Fr 1. Springville HS 06:35.2 8
9. 745 Hallie Kemp So 1. Lone Peak HS 06:35.6 9
10. 1090 Audrey Camp Fr 2. Millard HS 06:36.3 10
11. 2833 Brooklyn Hopkins So 2. American Fork HS 06:36.6 11
12. 242 Clara Morley So 1. American Leadership Acad 06:37.2
13. 412 Ella Vitek So 1. Rowland Hall 06:37.6
14. 984 Elizabeth Zwahlen Fr 1. North Summit HS 06:38.5 12
15. 846 Makenzi Smith So 1. Mountain View HS 06:38.8 13
16. 1266 Lilly Williams Fr 2. Evanston HS-WY 06:41.2 14
17. 1557 Bethany Blakey Fr 2. Springville HS 06:43.0 15
18. 740 Emily Chatfield Fr 2. Lone Peak HS 06:43.6 16
19. 840 Jenna Chariton Fr 2. Mountain View HS 06:44.0 17
20. 535 Alexa Peters Fr 2. Davis HS 06:46.5 18
21. 755 Anna Scholes Fr 3. Lone Peak HS 06:46.7 19
22. 1094 Ember Moat So 3. Millard HS 06:47.4 20
23. 842 Ashley Faragher Fr 3. Mountain View HS 06:48.4 21
24. 2103 Cassidy Fife Fr 1. Provo HS 06:49.8 22
25. 2835 Sariah Jackson Fr 3. American Fork HS 06:51.4 23
26. 764 Brylee Wilcox So 4. Lone Peak HS 06:51.9 24
27. 1885 Makena Harbertson So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 06:53.9 25
28. 2836 Kayley Kerr Fr 4. American Fork HS 06:54.2 26
29. 749 Sarah Merrill Fr 5. Lone Peak HS 06:56.2 27
30. 270 Brooke Call Fr 1. Stansbury HS 06:56.4 28
31. 839 Fiona Ambrose So 4. Mountain View HS 06:56.6 29
32. 1890 Abby Weyand Fr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 06:56.7 30
33. 1202 Maya Connolly Fr 1. Olympus HS 06:56.8 31
34. 350 Cassadie Gunter So 1. Cedar HS 06:57.5 32
35. 1435 Lauren Fowler Fr 1. Westlake HS 06:57.9 33
36. 746 Sadie Lehnhof So 6. Lone Peak HS 06:58.5 34
37. 447 Natasha Muromcew Fr 3. Jackson HS-WY 06:59.5 35
38. 748 Morgan Mason Fr 7. Lone Peak HS 06:59.7 36
39. 760 Jayda Thayn So 8. Lone Peak HS 07:02.9
40. 532 Bailey Kealamakia So 3. Davis HS 07:03.6 37
41. 541 Whitney Walpole Fr 4. Davis HS 07:03.9 38
42. 345 Makell Corry Fr 2. Cedar HS 07:04.2 39
43. 1558 Abigail Cannon So 3. Springville HS 07:04.7 40
44. 1559 Kate Chatfield So 4. Springville HS 07:04.9 42
44. 1439 Molly Jensen So 2. Westlake HS 07:04.9 42
44. 1265 Quetzalli Penaloza Fr 3. Evanston HS-WY 07:04.9 42
47. 411 Elli Revenaugh Fr 2. Rowland Hall 07:06.1
48. 1564 Jaydn Rees Fr 5. Springville HS 07:07.4 44
49. 219 Bethany Justice Fr 1. Emery HS 07:07.6
50. 2948 Kayla Reich So 1. Bingham HS 07:08.4 45
51. 220 Paige Stansfield Fr 2. Emery HS 07:09.3
52. 741 Rebekah Daniels Fr 9. Lone Peak HS 07:09.6
53. 268 Eden Beazer So 2. Stansbury HS 07:10.3 46
54. 347 Kailey Gilbert Fr 3. Cedar HS 07:10.6 47
55. 1881 Becca Cryer So 3. Pleasant Grove HS 07:10.7 48.5
55. 1567 Blythe Stoddard So 6. Springville HS 07:10.7 48.5
57. 2945 Grace Melton So 2. Bingham HS 07:11.2 50
58. 1132 Sami Eberhardt Fr 1. Brighton HS 07:11.4 51
59. 1040 Savanna Dorrough Fr 1. Wasatch HS 07:11.8 52
60. 2100 Neve Black Fr 2. Provo HS 07:12.2 53.5
60. 353 RaKell Heaton So 4. Cedar HS 07:12.2 53.5
62. 356 Natalie O'Neil So 5. Cedar HS 07:12.6 55
63. 1436 Barbara Gunter So 3. Westlake HS 07:13.9 56
64. 2146 Alissa Allen So 1. Skyridge HS 07:14.2 57
65. 343 Eliza Albrecht So 6. Cedar HS 07:14.3 58
66. 243 Eliza Morley Fr 2. American Leadership Acad 07:14.8
66. 1445 Alivia Scoresby Fr 4. Westlake HS 07:14.8 59
68. 2941 Kelli Harker So 3. Bingham HS 07:14.9 60
69. 758 Emma Taylor So 10. Lone Peak HS 07:15.2
70. 739 Makayla Beck Fr 11. Lone Peak HS 07:16.0
70. 348 Cari Goddard Fr 7. Cedar HS 07:16.0 61
72. 539 Hope Smith So 5. Davis HS 07:17.5 62
73. 358 Maren Street So 8. Cedar HS 07:18.4
74. 976 Breeley Dallin Fr 2. North Summit HS 07:19.1 63
75. 1138 Madison Mehrley Fr 2. Brighton HS 07:20.1 64
76. 843 Emily Fielding So 5. Mountain View HS 07:20.6 65
77. 1432 Ashley Barrett So 5. Westlake HS 07:20.9 66
78. 1260 Rachael Haack Fr 4. Evanston HS-WY 07:21.0 67
79. 1757 Yve Scribner Fr 1. Timpview HS 07:21.2 68
80. 2006 Sydney Black Fr 1. Salem Hills HS 07:21.8 69
81. 1207 Megan Spence So 2. Olympus HS 07:23.8 70
82. 1734 Akalia Bostock So 2. Timpview HS 07:25.6 71.5
82. 1886 Rachel Holmes Fr 4. Pleasant Grove HS 07:25.6 71.5
84. 925 Emma Reeves So 1. Orem HS 07:26.3 73
85. 1438 Abigale Hunting So 6. Westlake HS 07:26.8 74
86. 921 Brynlee Fish Fr 2. Orem HS 07:26.9 75.5
86. 2942 Holly Hays So 4. Bingham HS 07:26.9 75.5
88. 2938 Kilia Brawand Fr 5. Bingham HS 07:27.7 77
89. 876 Genesis Robles So 1. American Preparatory Acad. 07:27.8
90. 2946 Hope Miller Fr 6. Bingham HS 07:28.8 78
91. 975 Allie Boyer Jr 3. North Summit HS 07:29.5 79
92. 2947 Emily Poulsen So 7. Bingham HS 07:30.7 80
93. 2831 Jane Hansen So 5. American Fork HS 07:30.8 81.5
93. 982 Alicia Smith Jr 4. North Summit HS 07:30.8 81.5
95. 1444 Kaylia Lundgren So 7. Westlake HS 07:31.3 83.5
95. 1141 Brooke Searle So 3. Brighton HS 07:31.3 83.5
97. 1433 Isabella Brower So 8. Westlake HS 07:31.9
98. 357 Carilyn Pointer So 9. Cedar HS 07:32.7
99. 1762 Juliet Tayler So 3. Timpview HS 07:32.8 85
100. 923 Mia Legas So 3. Orem HS 07:33.5 86
101. 1091 Khari Cox So 4. Millard HS 07:34.2 87.5
101. 671 Lydia Petersen So 1. Woods Cross HS 07:34.2 87.5
103. 1047 Megan Woodward Fr 2. Wasatch HS 07:34.3 89
104. 352 Hobbs Haylee Fr 10. Cedar HS 07:34.5
105. 1244 Mona Taylor Fr 1. Grand County HS 07:34.6
106. 2939 Chloe Child Fr 8. Bingham HS 07:35.1
107. 1242 Jessie Anderson So 2. Grand County HS 07:36.2
108. 2105 Hannah Jorgensen Fr 3. Provo HS 07:37.3 90
109. 346 Erica Davis So 11. Cedar HS 07:37.5
110. 1639 Ellie Doxey So 2. Timpanogos HS 07:37.8 91
110. 2892 Molli Eaton So 1. Lehi HS 07:37.8
112. 274 Faythe Evans So 3. Stansbury HS 07:38.3 92
113. 743 Camille Ericksen So 12. Lone Peak HS 07:38.7
114. 1443 Elizabeth Lund Fr 9. Westlake HS 07:38.8
115. 1145 Anna Whitmore Fr 4. Brighton HS 07:39.0 93
116. 1263 Victoria Lang Fr 5. Evanston HS-WY 07:39.4 94
117. 2828 Rebekah Chase Fr 6. American Fork HS 07:39.5 95
118. 2151 Cambrie Martell Fr 2. Skyridge HS 07:40.2 96
119. 1884 Brittany Frye Fr 5. Pleasant Grove HS 07:40.3 97
120. 1446 Sagelyn Shoell Fr 10. Westlake HS 07:40.8
121. 1261 Lauren Hiatt Fr 6. Evanston HS-WY 07:41.7 98
122. 668 Megan Nielsen So 2. Woods Cross HS 07:42.4 99
123. 1137 Kate Marler So 5. Brighton HS 07:43.0 100
124. 1203 Jane Fredrick So 3. Olympus HS 07:43.5 101
124. 359 Audrey Westwood Fr 12. Cedar HS 07:43.5
126. 355 Megan Mathews So 13. Cedar HS 07:44.3
127. 2838 Indigo McMillan So 7. American Fork HS 07:44.5 102
128. 2944 Morgan McCleary So 9. Bingham HS 07:44.6
129. 524 Jamie Covington So 6. Davis HS 07:46.0 103
130. 924 Kaycee Longhurst So 4. Orem HS 07:46.1 104
131. 2950 Ashley Rowe So 10. Bingham HS 07:46.5
132. 1437 Emily Hawkes Fr 11. Westlake HS 07:48.0
133. 2153 Aubrey Passey Fr 3. Skyridge HS 07:48.2 105
134. 281 Jane Scott Fr 4. Stansbury HS 07:49.2 106
135. 2012 Tori Tribett So 2. Salem Hills HS 07:49.3 107
136. 1199 Lauren Bell Fr 4. Olympus HS 07:49.5 108
137. 2832 Ce'Nedra Hooley Fr 8. American Fork HS 07:50.1
137. 2106 Gorgeous Lee Fr 4. Provo HS 07:50.1 109
139. 537 Eliza Rich Fr 7. Davis HS 07:50.4 110
140. 1262 Ellie Horrocks Fr 7. Evanston HS-WY 07:50.8 111
141. 2147 Adriana Austin So 4. Skyridge HS 07:51.2 112
142. 525 Indai Edgar So 8. Davis HS 07:51.3
142. 1766 Sydney Vivian So 4. Timpview HS 07:51.3 113
144. 2148 Makayla Bell Fr 5. Skyridge HS 07:51.4 114.5
144. 272 Nicole Crain Fr 5. Stansbury HS 07:51.4 114.5
146. 2951 Abby Ruegner So 11. Bingham HS 07:51.5
147. 279 Morgan Johnson Fr 6. Stansbury HS 07:51.6 116
148. 244 Sage Mortimer Fr 3. American Leadership Acad 07:52.1
149. 444 Josie Campbell So 4. Jackson HS-WY 07:52.2 117
150. 282 Julie Starr So 7. Stansbury HS 07:53.5 118
151. 354 Shannon Lunt So 14. Cedar HS 07:53.6
151. 1144 Jocelyn Summers Fr 6. Brighton HS 07:53.6 119
153. 2101 Emily Cannegieter Fr 5. Provo HS 07:53.8 120
154. 531 Tara Jones Fr 9. Davis HS 07:55.7
155. 759 Lily Taylor So 13. Lone Peak HS 07:56.7
156. 1568 Madison Walker Fr 7. Springville HS 07:56.8 121
157. 1638 Millie Cox So 3. Timpanogos HS 07:57.6 122.5
157. 1642 Sophia Oberhansly Fr 3. Timpanogos HS 07:57.6 122.5
159. 977 Natalie Haufe Fr 5. North Summit HS 07:57.9 124
160. 619 Alexus Jensen So 1. Hillcrest HS 07:58.6
161. 929 Maile Webb So 5. Orem HS 07:59.0 125
162. 1829 London Kay So 1. West Jordan HS 08:00.0
163. 2837 Chelda Lunt So 9. American Fork HS 08:01.3
163. 1643 Amy Robinson So 5. Timpanogos HS 08:01.3 126
165. 1146 Sicily Willard Fr 7. Brighton HS 08:01.9 127
166. 1205 Lucy Horne So 5. Olympus HS 08:02.0 128
167. 1742 Jessica Hawkins So 5. Timpview HS 08:02.8 129
168. 1767 Grace Wallace So 6. Timpview HS 08:02.9 130
169. 1306 Amy Olson So 1. Manti HS 08:03.6 131
170. 1689 Hannah Donovan So 1. West HS 08:05.2
171. 1264 Marinna Mentzel Fr 8. Evanston HS-WY 08:06.3
172. 1042 Julia Light Fr 3. Wasatch HS 08:06.4 132
173. 2102 Rebecca Cornell Fr 6. Provo HS 08:06.6 133
174. 1136 Attalie Lunt Fr 8. Brighton HS 08:07.6
175. 2149 Sarah Hull Fr 6. Skyridge HS 08:08.1 134
176. 1440 Sarah Jex So 12. Westlake HS 08:08.7
177. 1737 Phoebe Clark Fr 7. Timpview HS 08:09.9 135
178. 747 Amelia Lewis So 14. Lone Peak HS 08:10.0
179. 1888 Aly Vanderwilt Fr 6. Pleasant Grove HS 08:11.1 136
180. 278 Whitney Hurst Fr 8. Stansbury HS 08:11.5
181. 271 Kenzie Cloward So 9. Stansbury HS 08:11.8
182. 837 Lochlyn Abbott So 6. Mountain View HS 08:12.0 137
183. 2152 Rachel Muhlestein Fr 7. Skyridge HS 08:12.1 138
184. 922 Adia Johnson So 6. Orem HS 08:12.3 139
185. 1147 Annie Williams Fr 9. Brighton HS 08:12.7
186. 2010 Taylor Janis So 3. Salem Hills HS 08:12.9 140
187. 538 Kennedie Shepherd So 10. Davis HS 08:14.2
188. 2943 Naomi Hymas Fr 12. Bingham HS 08:14.4
189. 1736 Grace Christensen So 8. Timpview HS 08:15.2
190. 534 Ashley Lee So 11. Davis HS 08:15.9
191. 1143 Haley Steen So 10. Brighton HS 08:16.1
192. 761 Sefia Thoreson Fr 15. Lone Peak HS 08:16.4
193. 349 Alyssa Greer So 15. Cedar HS 08:16.9
194. 981 Kelly Schroeder Fr 6. North Summit HS 08:17.1 141
195. 1299 Megan Dennis So 2. Manti HS 08:20.0 142
196. 521 Lindsey Bouwhuis So 12. Davis HS 08:20.3
197. 276 Johanna Gale So 10. Stansbury HS 08:20.7
197. 1135 Quincy Lee Fr 11. Brighton HS 08:20.7
199. 2834 Brynn Hull Fr 10. American Fork HS 08:24.7
200. 757 Greta Sunderlage So 16. Lone Peak HS 08:25.2
201. 1204 Hannah Graff So 6. Olympus HS 08:25.8 143
202. 617 Jocelyn Casasola So 2. Hillcrest HS 08:26.0
203. 523 Elizabeth Brown Fr 13. Davis HS 08:27.1
204. 1095 Heidi Thurman Fr 5. Millard HS 08:28.0 144
204. 2952 Kiara Toscano So 13. Bingham HS 08:28.0
206. 1743 Amelia Jarvis Fr 9. Timpview HS 08:28.1
207. 1298 BreAnna Bratton Fr 3. Manti HS 08:29.0 145
208. 673 Emma Tadler Fr 3. Woods Cross HS 08:30.1 146
209. 344 Georgianna Arnell Fr 16. Cedar HS 08:30.8
210. 1300 Alexandria Krzymowski So 4. Manti HS 08:32.1 147
211. 2829 Brianna Gagon So 11. American Fork HS 08:32.6
212. 520 Carly Behrmann So 14. Davis HS 08:32.7
213. 738 Emmaus Barton Fr 17. Lone Peak HS 08:33.4
214. 2007 KapriAnna Boggess So 4. Salem Hills HS 08:33.9 148
215. 1041 Shaleese Franco So 4. Wasatch HS 08:34.4 149
216. 1887 Rebekah Jardine So 7. Pleasant Grove HS 08:36.0 150
217. 2839 Chloe Starr Fr 12. American Fork HS 08:36.6
218. 1745 Zoe Jarvis Fr 10. Timpview HS 08:36.7
219. 533 Bailey Kohler Fr 15. Davis HS 08:37.0
220. 674 Taegen Ure So 4. Woods Cross HS 08:37.5 151
221. 983 Nicole Vollmer Sr 7. North Summit HS 08:38.0 152
222. 2011 Madison Pitts Fr 5. Salem Hills HS 08:38.5 153
223. 1133 Tyler John So 12. Brighton HS 08:38.9
224. 753 Carolyn Rossi So 18. Lone Peak HS 08:39.1
225. 754 Gwen Russell So 19. Lone Peak HS 08:39.3
226. 1139 Sarah Nattress So 13. Brighton HS 08:39.9
227. 928 Rylie Warnick Fr 7. Orem HS 08:41.8 154
228. 742 Savannah Eakins So 20. Lone Peak HS 08:42.7
229. 1442 Sarah Kieffer So 13. Westlake HS 08:43.6
229. 1761 Harmony Tayler Fr 11. Timpview HS 08:43.6
231. 1738 Emily Dalley Fr 12. Timpview HS 08:44.2
232. 1735 Grace Christensen So 13. Timpview HS 08:44.4
233. 620 Megan Liddiard Fr 3. Hillcrest HS 08:45.7
234. 284 Brooklyn Wilson Fr 11. Stansbury HS 08:47.2
235. 351 Regan Haslem So 17. Cedar HS 08:47.7
236. 2827 Ashlynn Bingham So 13. American Fork HS 08:48.9
237. 283 Ava VanMoorlehem Fr 12. Stansbury HS 08:51.4
238. 670 Catherine Petersen So 5. Woods Cross HS 08:51.6 155
239. 1045 Suzanne Quinn Fr 5. Wasatch HS 08:52.6 156
240. 1750 Ellie Nevers Fr 14. Timpview HS 08:54.7
241. 1764 Tenly Troutner So 15. Timpview HS 08:55.6
242. 2008 Lauren Cox Fr 6. Salem Hills HS 08:56.9 157
243. 751 Allison Power So 21. Lone Peak HS 08:58.5
244. 1307 Savannah Withers Fr 5. Manti HS 08:58.6 158
245. 841 Abby Densley So 7. Mountain View HS 08:58.9 159
246. 1641 Juliana Martinez So 6. Timpanogos HS 09:01.2 160
247. 413 Lily Yang Fr 3. Rowland Hall 09:02.6
248. 979 Amelia Richins Fr 8. North Summit HS 09:04.2
249. 2940 Lauren Deland So 14. Bingham HS 09:06.0
250. 763 Olivia White So 22. Lone Peak HS 09:06.9
251. 1645 Ashley Min Fr 7. Timpanogos HS 09:13.2 161
252. 737 Linley Adams Fr 23. Lone Peak HS 09:13.5
252. 980 Elizabeth Rothschild Sr 9. North Summit HS 09:13.5
254. 1882 Heidi Ericksen Fr 8. Pleasant Grove HS 09:20.2
255. 1830 Alicia Lords So 2. West Jordan HS 09:22.1
256. 675 Avery Wiberg Fr 6. Woods Cross HS 09:23.3 162
257. 2893 Katelynn Mercer So 2. Lehi HS 09:23.6
258. 446 Kate Miller Fr 5. Jackson HS-WY 09:31.8 163
259. 1644 Jasmine Ruales Fr 8. Timpanogos HS 09:33.7
259. 1831 Jessica Taylor So 3. West Jordan HS 09:33.7
261. 762 Amanda VinZant So 24. Lone Peak HS 09:36.6
262. 1296 Breana Barson Fr 6. Manti HS 09:37.1 164
263. 750 Mercedes Moberly Fr 25. Lone Peak HS 09:37.2
264. 1758 Kate Shapiro Fr 16. Timpview HS 09:38.5
265. 1769 Catherine Wright Fr 17. Timpview HS 09:39.4
266. 618 Megan Glover So 4. Hillcrest HS 09:41.7
267. 1301 Emma Larson So 7. Manti HS 09:47.2 165
268. 1206 Livia Ransom So 7. Olympus HS 09:49.8 166
269. 389 Grace Harrington So 1. Maeser Prep Academy 09:50.1
270. 1746 Mary Jekins So 18. Timpview HS 09:51.3
271. 752 Emma Rencher So 26. Lone Peak HS 09:59.6
272. 530 Elisabeth Issertell Fr 16. Davis HS 10:18.9
273. 2014 McKayla Young So 7. Salem Hills HS 10:20.5 167
274. 927 Delina Vongsady So 8. Orem HS 10:36.5
275. 1039 Brinley Christoffersen Fr 6. Wasatch HS 10:41.0 168
276. 1038 Kambree Austin Fr 7. Wasatch HS 10:45.1 169
277. 1200 Bailey Berntson So 8. Olympus HS 10:45.4
278. 1741 Grace Hatfield So 19. Timpview HS 10:46.6
279. 536 Kate Potter So 17. Davis HS 10:56.4
280. 1563 Carsen Poole So 8. Springville HS 11:00.3
281. 1759 Emily Spadafora So 20. Timpview HS 11:05.8
282. 1748 Liberty Miller Fr 21. Timpview HS 11:09.8
283. 445 Leilani Johnson Fr 6. Jackson HS-WY 11:36.2 170
284. 1752 Mathilde Oscarson So 22. Timpview HS 12:51.5
285. 277 Sydney Howarth Fr 13. Stansbury HS 12:53.0

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Lone Peak HS 9,  16,  19,  24,  27,  (34),  (36) 95
2. American Fork HS 3,  11,  23,  26,  81.5,  (95),  (102) 144.5
3. Mountain View HS 13,  17,  21,  29,  65,  (137),  (159) 145
4. Springville HS 8,  15,  40,  42,  44,  (48.5),  (121) 149
5. Davis HS 1,  18,  37,  38,  62,  (103),  (110) 156
6. Evanston HS-WY 2,  14,  42,  67,  94,  (98),  (111) 219
7. Cedar HS 32,  39,  47,  53.5,  55,  (58),  (61) 226.5
8. Westlake HS 33,  42,  56,  59,  66,  (74),  (83.5) 256
9. Millard HS 5,  10,  20,  87.5,  144     266.5
10. Pleasant Grove HS 25,  30,  48.5,  71.5,  97,  (136),  (150) 272
11. Bingham HS 45,  50,  60,  75.5,  77,  (78),  (80) 307.5
12. Jackson HS-WY 4,  7,  35,  117,  163,  (170)   326
13. North Summit HS 12,  63,  79,  81.5,  124,  (141),  (152) 359.5
14. Stansbury HS 28,  46,  92,  106,  114.5,  (116),  (118) 386.5
15. Brighton HS 51,  64,  83.5,  93,  100,  (119),  (127) 391.5
16. Provo HS 22,  53.5,  90,  109,  120,  (133)   394.5
17. Olympus HS 31,  70,  101,  108,  128,  (143),  (166) 438
18. Orem HS 73,  75.5,  86,  104,  125,  (139),  (154) 463.5
19. Timpview HS 68,  71.5,  85,  113,  129,  (130),  (135) 466.5
20. Timpanogos HS 6,  91,  122.5,  122.5,  126,  (160),  (161) 468
21. Skyridge HS 57,  96,  105,  112,  114.5,  (134),  (138) 484.5
22. Wasatch HS 52,  89,  132,  149,  156,  (168),  (169) 578
23. Salem Hills HS 69,  107,  140,  148,  153,  (157),  (167) 617
24. Woods Cross HS 87.5,  99,  146,  151,  155,  (162)   638.5
25. Manti HS 131,  142,  145,  147,  158,  (164),  (165) 723