JV Boys 3 Mile: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 901 Sean Rausch Sr 1. Riverton HS 05:12.0 1
2. 569 Derek Thornton Sr 1. Davis HS 05:14.1 2
3. 2850 Joe Corbridge Jr 1. American Fork HS 05:19.8 3
4. 553 Trey Ferrin Jr 2. Davis HS 05:20.0 4.5
4. 1471 Noah Taylor Jr 1. Westlake HS 05:20.0 4.5
6. 294 Richard Beazer Sr 1. Stansbury HS 05:20.5 6.5
6. 803 Nolan Beck Jr 1. Providence Hall HS 05:20.5 6.5
8. 1476 James Woodrum Jr 2. Westlake HS 05:20.6 8
9. 308 Talmage Ricks So 2. Stansbury HS 05:21.0 9
10. 1463 Fielding Hokanson Sr 3. Westlake HS 05:21.5 10
11. 2049 Paul Hathaway Sr 1. Cyprus HS 05:22.3 11.5
11. 302 Jaxton Maez Sr 3. Stansbury HS 05:22.3 11.5
13. 2970 Grayson Gillett Sr 1. Bingham HS 05:22.5 13
14. 2854 Ethan Kelley Jr 2. American Fork HS 05:22.6 14
15. 1590 Carter Paxton Jr 1. Springville HS 05:22.7 15
16. 1589 Nathan Martin Sr 2. Springville HS 05:23.1 16
17. 2974 Jacob Haynes Jr 2. Bingham HS 05:25.3 17
18. 2981 Jared Peterson Fr 3. Bingham HS 05:25.9 18.5
18. 2986 Jackson Volger So 3. Bingham HS 05:25.9 18.5
20. 2964 Morgan Calder Jr 5. Bingham HS 05:26.0 20
21. 391 Evan Allred Sr 1. Maeser Prep Academy 05:26.2 21
22. 2852 Justin Herzog Jr 3. American Fork HS 05:26.3 22
23. 2982 Teague Porter Sr 6. Bingham HS 05:26.6 23.5
23. 572 Caden Wheeler Jr 3. Davis HS 05:26.6 23.5
25. 1583 Connor Hansen Sr 3. Springville HS 05:26.9 25
26. 555 Jared Hogan Jr 4. Davis HS 05:27.0 26
27. 2849 Casey Chamberlain Sr 4. American Fork HS 05:27.2 27
28. 2092 Peter Oldham Jr 1. Corner Canyon HS 05:27.3 28
29. 1473 Bryce Wakley Sr 4. Westlake HS 05:27.6 29
30. 2089 Aaron Jackson Sr 2. Corner Canyon HS 05:27.7 30
31. 2086 Mark Boyle So 3. Corner Canyon HS 05:27.9 31
32. 568 Noah Stuart Jr 5. Davis HS 05:28.0 32
33. 2973 Mike Harker Sr 7. Bingham HS 05:28.1 33
34. 559 Zach Jenkins Sr 6. Davis HS 05:28.5 34
35. 550 Carson Cox Sr 7. Davis HS 05:28.6
35. 561 Ben Murdock Jr 7. Davis HS 05:28.6 35
35. 565 Nate Sheffield Sr 7. Davis HS 05:28.6
38. 2167 Thomas Fuller Jr 1. Skyridge HS 05:28.7 36
39. 557 Nate Iverson Jr 10. Davis HS 05:28.9
40. 305 Dmitri Morse Sr 4. Stansbury HS 05:29.4 37
41. 571 Cole Weaver Jr 11. Davis HS 05:29.6
42. 2857 Aidan Nielsen Jr 5. American Fork HS 05:29.7 38
43. 1059 Matthias Dunn Jr 1. Wasatch HS 05:29.9 39
44. 2166 Colby Eastmond Jr 2. Skyridge HS 05:30.0 40
45. 900 Chandler Morgan Jr 2. Riverton HS 05:30.2 41
46. 552 Nyle Ferguson Jr 12. Davis HS 05:30.8
47. 551 Tucker Fenton Jr 13. Davis HS 05:31.0
48. 549 Mitchell Clove Jr 14. Davis HS 05:31.2
49. 554 Josh Hall Jr 15. Davis HS 05:31.5
49. 558 Oakley James Jr 15. Davis HS 05:31.5
51. 2851 Logan Evans Jr 6. American Fork HS 05:31.7 42
52. 822 Tj Warnick Fr 2. Providence Hall HS 05:32.0 43
53. 2170 Ben Merrell Jr 3. Skyridge HS 05:32.3 44
54. 2048 Jzauq Caldwell So 2. Cyprus HS 05:32.6 45
55. 2886 Porter Schoppe Fr 1. Panguitch HS 05:34.0 46
56. 394 Lief Hanson Jr 2. Maeser Prep Academy 05:34.1 47
57. 898 Easton Christensen So 3. Riverton HS 05:34.6 48.5
57. 1220 Roger Keating Sr 1. Olympus HS 05:34.6 48.5
59. 456 Chris Denis Sr 1. Jackson HS-WY 05:34.8
60. 1223 Jeff Pearson Sr 2. Olympus HS 05:34.9 50
61. 2090 Riley McCarter Jr 4. Corner Canyon HS 05:35.1 52
61. 2025 Dylan McEwan Jr 1. Salem Hills HS 05:35.1 52
61. 2056 Carlos Preito Jr 3. Cyprus HS 05:35.1 52
64. 2023 Caden Black Jr 2. Salem Hills HS 05:35.6 54
65. 2968 Josh Dyal Jr 8. Bingham HS 05:35.7
66. 1312 Nathaniel Cox Jr 1. Manti HS 05:36.0 55
67. 2978 Nicholas Mangum Jr 9. Bingham HS 05:36.5
68. 2087 Ben Dastrup Fr 5. Corner Canyon HS 05:36.7 56.5
68. 306 Isaac Nelson So 5. Stansbury HS 05:36.7 56.5
70. 2858 Bryant Parker Jr 7. American Fork HS 05:37.0 58
71. 1458 William Clark Sr 5. Westlake HS 05:37.3 59
72. 2859 Robert Richards Sr 8. American Fork HS 05:37.6
73. 2053 Justin Newkirk Sr 4. Cyprus HS 05:37.9 60
74. 2164 Elijah Clemente Sr 4. Skyridge HS 05:38.8 61
75. 295 Ryan Brady Sr 6. Stansbury HS 05:39.5 62
75. 215 Tate Smith Sr 1. Delta HS 05:39.5
77. 947 Connor Morgan Jr 1. Orem HS 05:40.0 63
78. 2088 Alex Hansen Sr 6. Corner Canyon HS 05:40.1 64
79. 946 Jon Meservy Sr 2. Orem HS 05:40.2 65
80. 2091 Cade Mills Sr 7. Corner Canyon HS 05:40.3 66.5
80. 1592 Miles Rosenberg Sr 4. Springville HS 05:40.3 66.5
82. 1578 Joseph Burrows Sr 5. Springville HS 05:40.4 68.5
82. 303 Dillon Mathews Sr 7. Stansbury HS 05:40.4 68.5
84. 573 Nate Wilde Sr 17. Davis HS 05:40.9
85. 1247 Nolan Ramirez Jr 1. Grand County HS 05:41.1
86. 2165 Nathan Cook Jr 5. Skyridge HS 05:42.6 70
87. 809 Caden Peterson Jr 3. Providence Hall HS 05:42.8 71
88. 1676 Teancum Greenwood So 1. Timpanogos HS 05:43.0 72
89. 1316 Tim Krzymowski Sr 2. Manti HS 05:43.1 73
90. 1060 Ethan Hardy Jr 2. Wasatch HS 05:44.0 74
91. 1101 Jace Thompson Sr 1. Millard HS 05:44.2 75
92. 1846 Trevor Wilson Sr 1. West Jordan HS 05:45.6 76
93. 2884 Luke Reeder So 2. Panguitch HS 05:45.7 77
94. 633 Jonathan Croft Sr 1. Hillcrest HS 05:45.9 78.5
94. 1785 Jackson Taylor Sr 1. Timpview HS 05:45.9 78.5
96. 213 Tanner Johnson Sr 2. Delta HS 05:47.3
97. 2174 Dylan Wolkins Sr 6. Skyridge HS 05:47.4 80
98. 2171 Andrew Perkins Sr 7. Skyridge HS 05:47.8 81
99. 2880 Kaden Beckstead Sr 3. Panguitch HS 05:48.2 82
100. 2172 Ryan Poulsen Sr 8. Skyridge HS 05:48.6
101. 369 Dallen Corry Jr 1. Cedar HS 05:48.9 83
102. 2881 Bosten Englestead Sr 4. Panguitch HS 05:49.0 84
103. 2022 Bryce Black Sr 3. Salem Hills HS 05:49.2 85
104. 903 Cole Whitelock So 4. Riverton HS 05:49.3 86
105. 1901 Matthew Morrison Sr 1. Pleasant Grove HS 05:49.4
106. 212 Arturo Arcadio Sr 3. Delta HS 05:50.0
107. 1464 Andrew Hunting Jr 6. Westlake HS 05:50.4 87.5
107. 776 Dallin Rummler Jr 1. Lone Peak HS 05:50.4 87.5
109. 367 Oliver Beck Jr 2. Cedar HS 05:50.9 89
110. 904 Spencer Willis So 5. Riverton HS 05:51.1 90
111. 860 Matt Runells Jr 1. Mountain View HS 05:51.2 91
112. 2853 Andrew Jolley Jr 9. American Fork HS 05:51.6
112. 1062 Ben McCullough Jr 3. Wasatch HS 05:51.6 92
114. 2965 Micah Davidson Jr 10. Bingham HS 05:52.2
115. 942 Spencer Johnson Jr 3. Orem HS 05:52.4 93
115. 2979 Caden Miller Jr 11. Bingham HS 05:52.4
117. 2855 Kyle Livingston Sr 10. American Fork HS 05:52.5
118. 950 Noah Werner Jr 4. Orem HS 05:52.8 94
119. 937 Brett Carlson Jr 5. Orem HS 05:52.9 95
120. 371 Kaden Yardley Jr 3. Cedar HS 05:53.1 96
121. 943 Ian Jordan Jr 6. Orem HS 05:53.2 97
122. 229 Mason Faimalo Jr 1. Emery HS 05:53.3 98
122. 2168 Ethan Hull Jr 9. Skyridge HS 05:53.3
124. 1222 Will Pace Jr 3. Olympus HS 05:53.4 99
125. 2961 Stephen Bobowski Jr 12. Bingham HS 05:53.7
125. 2169 Koby Jensen Jr 10. Skyridge HS 05:53.7
127. 2057 Gabriel Sherman Jr 5. Cyprus HS 05:54.2 100
128. 806 Nathan Lund Jr 4. Providence Hall HS 05:54.4 101
129. 1697 Cameron Jepperson Jr 1. West HS 05:54.6
130. 1900 Zach Holmes Jr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 05:54.7
131. 1843 Isaac Pratt Jr 2. West Jordan HS 05:55.2 102
132. 1839 Jaime Blanco Jr 3. West Jordan HS 05:55.5 103.5
132. 1217 Sam Connolly Jr 4. Olympus HS 05:55.5 103.5
134. 1225 Sam Robbins Sr 5. Olympus HS 05:55.8 105
135. 1666 Samuel Stearman Sr 2. Timpanogos HS 05:56.3 106
136. 392 Clark Bailey Jr 3. Maeser Prep Academy 05:56.6 107
137. 1972 Hunter Pead Sr 1. Uintah HS 05:56.9 108
138. 1530 Jaden Kitchen Sr 1. Richfield HS 05:57.2 109
139. 1537 Hunter Torgerson Sr 2. Richfield HS 05:57.5 110
140. 1461 Mason Freeman Sr 7. Westlake HS 05:57.8 111
141. 218 Aiden Dorf So 1. Telos Academy 05:57.9
142. 1970 Mitch Larsen Sr 2. Uintah HS 05:58.2 112
143. 1163 Owen Smith Fr 1. Brighton HS 05:58.5 113
144. 778 Christian Sorenson Jr 2. Lone Peak HS 05:58.6 114
145. 1364 Cole Ledyard Jr 1. Murray HS 05:58.8 115
146. 1948 Thomas Stewart Jr 1. East HS 05:59.0 116
147. 563 Tyson Peterson Jr 18. Davis HS 05:59.2
148. 1469 Paden Ricks Jr 8. Westlake HS 05:59.5
149. 299 Caleb Jensen Sr 8. Stansbury HS 05:59.6
149. 304 Scott McCubbins Sr 8. Stansbury HS 05:59.6
151. 1457 Tanner Chappell Jr 9. Westlake HS 06:00.0
151. 1370 Dylan Vollmer Fr 2. Murray HS 06:00.0 117
153. 2055 Daniel Poulsen Fr 6. Cyprus HS 06:00.1 118
154. 458 Ethan Kolasky Jr 2. Jackson HS-WY 06:00.4
155. 370 Lyle Prince Sr 4. Cedar HS 06:00.7 119
156. 1587 Brandon Johns Sr 6. Springville HS 06:01.1 120
157. 1103 Alex Wall Jr 2. Millard HS 06:01.3 121
158. 368 Justin Brown Jr 5. Cedar HS 06:01.4 122
159. 2963 Dillan Burnett Sr 13. Bingham HS 06:01.5
160. 1100 Dane Stewart Jr 3. Millard HS 06:01.7 123
161. 685 Rylan Elwood Sr 1. Woods Cross HS 06:01.8 124.5
161. 1969 Golden Holt Jr 3. Uintah HS 06:01.8 124.5
163. 1056 Connor Baird Sr 4. Wasatch HS 06:02.0 126.5
163. 1064 Braden Patterson Jr 4. Wasatch HS 06:02.0 126.5
165. 1023 Dylan Palacios Jr 1. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:02.2 128
166. 1468 Andrew Moody Jr 10. Westlake HS 06:02.4
167. 1529 Kole Jensen Fr 3. Richfield HS 06:02.6 129
168. 1098 Nathan Despain So 4. Millard HS 06:02.7 130.5
168. 1973 Isaak Rust Sr 4. Uintah HS 06:02.7 130.5
170. 1355 Jake Bales Sr 3. Murray HS 06:02.8 132
170. 570 Hayden Walpole Jr 19. Davis HS 06:02.8
172. 2975 Emerson Hymas Jr 14. Bingham HS 06:03.0
173. 1667 Riley Welker Sr 3. Timpanogos HS 06:03.1 133
174. 1097 Hayden Anderson Jr 5. Millard HS 06:03.5 134
175. 1276 Samuel Trujillo Sr 1. Evanston HS-WY 06:03.6
176. 1372 Brandt Zollinger So 4. Murray HS 06:04.6 135
177. 232 Walker Woolsey Jr 2. Emery HS 06:05.0 136
178. 1318 Ethan Ostler Jr 3. Manti HS 06:05.1 137
179. 2054 Cameron Peterson Jr 7. Cyprus HS 06:05.7 138
180. 688 Bryan Kingston Sr 2. Woods Cross HS 06:06.1 139
181. 1840 Jeff Egbert Jr 4. West Jordan HS 06:06.3 140
182. 1698 Bobby Morelli Jr 2. West HS 06:07.8
183. 2907 Erik Schwartz Jr 1. Lehi HS 06:07.9 141
184. 230 Malone Moss Sr 3. Emery HS 06:08.1 142
185. 1527 Braxton Dickinson Jr 4. Richfield HS 06:08.2 143
186. 1156 Lucas Belnap So 2. Brighton HS 06:08.6 144
187. 775 Preston Ketch Jr 3. Lone Peak HS 06:08.7 145.5
187. 1020 Dominik McCall Fr 2. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:08.7 145.5
189. 1470 Matthew Smith Jr 11. Westlake HS 06:08.8
190. 1162 Alec Searle So 3. Brighton HS 06:08.9 147
191. 1664 Ryan Patterson Fr 4. Timpanogos HS 06:09.4 148.5
191. 638 Zach Stout Sr 2. Hillcrest HS 06:09.4 148.5
193. 2059 Joseph Socha Jr 8. Cyprus HS 06:09.5
194. 1067 Tad Webb Jr 6. Wasatch HS 06:09.6 150
195. 1016 Quin Gordon Fr 3. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:09.8 151
196. 1660 Hunter Golly Jr 5. Timpanogos HS 06:10.1 152
197. 1462 Ty Hawkes Jr 12. Westlake HS 06:10.6
198. 2960 Nickolas Blank Jr 15. Bingham HS 06:10.7
199. 393 Elijah Clark Sr 4. Maeser Prep Academy 06:11.2 153
200. 2980 Damion Morris Sr 16. Bingham HS 06:11.6
201. 574 Braden Wilding Jr 20. Davis HS 06:11.8
202. 566 Andrew Simonsen Sr 21. Davis HS 06:11.9
203. 1025 Erick Salcido So 4. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:12.6 154
204. 1782 Chiz McCoullough Jr 2. Timpview HS 06:12.9 155
204. 2862 Tyson Williams Jr 11. American Fork HS 06:12.9
206. 1022 Taden Morrell Fr 5. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:13.0 156
207. 941 Brady Jarvis Jr 7. Orem HS 06:13.3 157
208. 1657 Kaden Christensen Sr 6. Timpanogos HS 06:13.4 158
209. 307 Reed Ogden Sr 10. Stansbury HS 06:13.7
210. 2848 Joshua Brockbank Jr 12. American Fork HS 06:14.2
210. 1065 Eric Patterson Sr 7. Wasatch HS 06:14.2 159
212. 1398 Christian Hagemaier So 1. Layton Christian Acad. 06:14.3 160.5
212. 1160 Joshua Johnson Jr 4. Brighton HS 06:14.3 160.5
214. 1018 Vance Madsen Jr 6. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:14.7 162
215. 296 Brady Christensen Sr 11. Stansbury HS 06:14.9
215. 1465 Jackson Leatherwood Sr 13. Westlake HS 06:14.9
217. 2026 Brandon Millington Sr 4. Salem Hills HS 06:15.1 163
218. 861 Mickey Strauss Sr 2. Mountain View HS 06:15.2 164
219. 1157 Josh Davis So 5. Brighton HS 06:15.5 165
220. 1968 Kindon Helco Sr 5. Uintah HS 06:15.6 166
220. 1472 Ammon Wadley Sr 14. Westlake HS 06:15.6
222. 1013 Jaeden Carnahan Jr 7. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:16.1 167.5
222. 2903 Parker Hunt Jr 2. Lehi HS 06:16.1 167.5
224. 1474 Harrison Warden Sr 15. Westlake HS 06:16.3
225. 2883 Zackary Julander Sr 5. Panguitch HS 06:16.6 169
226. 1322 Fidel Sanchez Jr 4. Manti HS 06:16.7 170
227. 2967 Daniel Dwyer Sr 17. Bingham HS 06:17.1
227. 1366 Joseph Longhurst Jr 5. Murray HS 06:17.1 171
229. 457 Jake Dipple Jr 3. Jackson HS-WY 06:17.7
230. 2905 Michael Pope Sr 3. Lehi HS 06:18.2 172
231. 1063 Cannon Nabaum Jr 8. Wasatch HS 06:18.8
232. 399 Connor Smith Sr 5. Maeser Prep Academy 06:19.1 173
233. 2904 Canyon Mills Jr 4. Lehi HS 06:19.2 174
234. 1455 Harrison Call Sr 16. Westlake HS 06:19.4
235. 1311 Diego Bradley Jr 5. Manti HS 06:19.6 175
236. 1359 Jonas Furlong Sr 6. Murray HS 06:20.7 176
237. 1535 Jeffery Nowers Sr 5. Richfield HS 06:21.0 177
238. 1658 McKay Christensen Fr 7. Timpanogos HS 06:22.1 178
239. 808 Evan Neff Jr 5. Providence Hall HS 06:22.3 179
240. 297 Mason Clark Jr 12. Stansbury HS 06:22.5
241. 567 Kalvin Stinger Sr 22. Davis HS 06:22.7
242. 1947 Jack Perry Jr 2. East HS 06:23.1 180
243. 1460 Brenden Dowd Sr 17. Westlake HS 06:23.5
244. 1659 Sol Farrer Jr 8. Timpanogos HS 06:23.7
245. 2162 Braden Barfuss Jr 11. Skyridge HS 06:24.1
245. 1475 Kaleb Warden Sr 18. Westlake HS 06:24.1
245. 779 Cameron White Sr 4. Lone Peak HS 06:24.1 181
248. 1971 Jared Moulton Sr 6. Uintah HS 06:24.6 182
249. 812 Hunter Smart Sr 6. Providence Hall HS 06:24.7 183
250. 1313 Jarod Durtschi Sr 6. Manti HS 06:25.4 184
251. 1777 Ira Callahan Jr 3. Timpview HS 06:26.0 185
252. 1363 Nils Larson Sr 7. Murray HS 06:26.3 186
253. 562 Hyrum Palmer Sr 23. Davis HS 06:26.5
254. 1219 Asael Horne Sr 6. Olympus HS 06:26.6 187
255. 1466 Spencer Liddiard Sr 19. Westlake HS 06:27.0
256. 1933 Owen Cooper Fr 3. East HS 06:27.2 188
257. 1582 Caleb Gardner Jr 7. Springville HS 06:27.5 189
258. 1397 Sano Gasana Jr 2. Layton Christian Acad. 06:27.6 190
259. 854 Bryan Bell Jr 3. Mountain View HS 06:27.7 191
260. 2969 Ryan Furhiman Sr 18. Bingham HS 06:28.0
261. 1653 Brad Bean Jr 9. Timpanogos HS 06:28.4
262. 1309 Cody Alder Sr 7. Manti HS 06:28.7 192.5
262. 805 Will Keel Jr 7. Providence Hall HS 06:28.7 192.5
264. 1321 Mitch Russell Sr 8. Manti HS 06:29.3
265. 1061 Jake Lively Jr 9. Wasatch HS 06:29.4
266. 1365 Seth Lockhart Jr 8. Murray HS 06:29.6
267. 856 Koby Conrad Sr 4. Mountain View HS 06:29.8 194.5
267. 1841 Jared Hansen Sr 5. West Jordan HS 06:29.8 194.5
269. 1845 Dayton Underwood Sr 6. West Jordan HS 06:29.9 196
270. 1528 Parker Hunt So 6. Richfield HS 06:30.0 197
271. 1310 Tyler Bishop Jr 9. Manti HS 06:30.3
271. 689 Alton Mortensen Jr 3. Woods Cross HS 06:30.3 198
273. 2972 Cameron Hancock Sr 19. Bingham HS 06:30.8
274. 556 Thomas Hogan Jr 24. Davis HS 06:31.0
275. 1058 McCall Davis Jr 10. Wasatch HS 06:31.1
275. 1099 Kyler Harrison So 6. Millard HS 06:31.1 199
277. 1358 Holden Cheney So 9. Murray HS 06:31.3
278. 1356 Garrett Benson Sr 10. Murray HS 06:31.5
279. 1525 Spencer Christensen Fr 7. Richfield HS 06:31.7 200
280. 694 Ethan Youngquist Sr 4. Woods Cross HS 06:32.2 201
281. 1017 Edmon Huang Fr 8. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:32.5
282. 687 Ryan King Sr 5. Woods Cross HS 06:32.7 202
283. 1526 David Dastrup So 8. Richfield HS 06:32.9
284. 1218 Sam Graff Sr 7. Olympus HS 06:33.1
284. 1224 Dan Rasch Jr 7. Olympus HS 06:33.1 203
286. 2173 Kyle Reeder Jr 12. Skyridge HS 06:33.6
287. 2027 Spencer Peterson Jr 5. Salem Hills HS 06:34.0 204
288. 214 John McLaws Fr 4. Delta HS 06:34.3
289. 855 Ahren Cantarero Jr 5. Mountain View HS 06:34.4 205
290. 773 Preston Hodges Jr 5. Lone Peak HS 06:35.0 206
291. 1275 Brandon Sepos Jr 2. Evanston HS-WY 06:35.1
292. 1974 Asher Steckler Jr 7. Uintah HS 06:35.2 207
293. 1274 Hyrum Cooper Jr 3. Evanston HS-WY 06:35.3
293. 1665 Ethan Porter Sr 10. Timpanogos HS 06:35.3
295. 1662 Kelton Johnson Sr 11. Timpanogos HS 06:35.8
296. 1006 West Saunders Jr 1. Wayne HS 06:36.5
297. 1317 Samuel Lanier Sr 10. Manti HS 06:36.9
298. 1946 David Perry Fr 4. East HS 06:37.6 208
299. 936 Brandon Ascione Sr 8. Orem HS 06:37.9
300. 228 Jace Collard Jr 4. Emery HS 06:38.1 209
301. 637 Spencer Rolfson Sr 3. Hillcrest HS 06:38.8 210
302. 939 Kade Cook Sr 9. Orem HS 06:40.2
303. 396 Josh Linford Jr 6. Maeser Prep Academy 06:42.4 211
304. 2885 Dylan Sawyer So 6. Panguitch HS 06:42.9 212
305. 632 Cole Crison Jr 4. Hillcrest HS 06:43.2 213
306. 298 Connor Howard Jr 13. Stansbury HS 06:43.9
307. 858 Jay Jolley Jr 6. Mountain View HS 06:44.0 214
308. 2902 Lyle Brinkerhoff Sr 5. Lehi HS 06:44.2 215
309. 1586 Darin Humble Sr 8. Springville HS 06:44.4
310. 1531 Owen Knight Fr 9. Richfield HS 06:45.0
311. 1778 Matthew Gabbitas Sr 4. Timpview HS 06:45.4 216
312. 1842 Chase Harward Sr 7. West Jordan HS 06:45.6 217
313. 1585 Isaac Hodson Jr 9. Springville HS 06:46.1
314. 857 Tayden Greener Jr 7. Mountain View HS 06:46.2 218
315. 2882 Troy Evans So 7. Panguitch HS 06:46.5 219
316. 2163 Ryan Bell Jr 13. Skyridge HS 06:46.6
317. 1536 Jericho Scott Fr 10. Richfield HS 06:46.9
318. 1357 Aidan Cheney So 11. Murray HS 06:47.1
319. 1215 Eli Allen Sr 9. Olympus HS 06:47.4
320. 1024 Irving Rodriquez Fr 9. Rock Springs HS-WY 06:47.8
321. 292 Toby Alder Jr 14. Stansbury HS 06:48.0
322. 1534 Ethan Murray So 11. Richfield HS 06:48.1
323. 1581 Spencer Ercanbrack Jr 10. Springville HS 06:48.4
324. 2976 Jaden Jaroscak Jr 20. Bingham HS 06:48.8
325. 807 Josh Miller Sr 8. Providence Hall HS 06:49.3
326. 1323 Lincoln Withers Jr 11. Manti HS 06:49.9
327. 1456 Matthew Case Jr 20. Westlake HS 06:50.6
328. 944 Ethan Karr Jr 10. Orem HS 06:50.8
329. 1656 Josh Carlson Sr 12. Timpanogos HS 06:51.4
330. 630 Alan Andrade Sr 5. Hillcrest HS 06:52.2 220
331. 1594 Marc Truscott Jr 11. Springville HS 06:52.3
332. 804 Josh Grant Jr 9. Providence Hall HS 06:53.7
333. 397 Anar Munkhbat Sr 7. Maeser Prep Academy 06:54.0 221
334. 1784 Jason Roberts Sr 5. Timpview HS 06:54.4 222
335. 1068 Jaren Wilcox Sr 11. Wasatch HS 06:55.6
336. 1395 Devin Burton So 3. Layton Christian Acad. 06:56.6 223
337. 1584 Oliver Harlow Sr 12. Springville HS 06:57.3
337. 1593 Ethan Sines Jr 12. Springville HS