5A Girl's 5K: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 731 Mari Konold Jr 1. Mountain View HS 06:09.5 1
2. 1193 Jane Hedengren Fr 1. Timpview HS 06:09.7 2
3. 1181 Raygan Peterson Jr 1. Timpanogos HS 06:10.6 3
4. 733 Julie Moore Fr 2. Mountain View HS 06:16.6 4
5. 1117 Savannah Galbraith Fr 1. Springville HS 06:16.9 5
6. 136 Caroline Rupper Sr 1. Brighton HS 06:17.2 6
7. 1119 Emily Sumsion So 2. Springville HS 06:20.0 7
8. 833 Ari Trimble Sr 1. Orem HS 06:20.2 8
9. 1067 Sarah Winterton So 1. Skyline HS 06:21.1 9
10. 1116 Sarah Galbraith Jr 3. Springville HS 06:21.5 10
11. 828 Lydia Beus Jr 2. Orem HS 06:23.5 11
12. 1115 Adri Bird Jr 4. Springville HS 06:24.6 12
13. 548 Caroline Moon Jr 1. Lehi HS 06:26.2 13
14. 97 Sienna Barton Fr 1. Bonneville HS 06:29.6
15. 1120 Lydia Templeman Jr 5. Springville HS 06:32.1 14
16. 859 Elena Grissom Sr 1. Park City HS 06:32.8 15
17. 137 Lia Belle Selander Jr 2. Brighton HS 06:33.2 16
18. 1176 Lana Hansen Jr 2. Timpanogos HS 06:33.3 17
19. 1196 Mercy Smith Sr 2. Timpview HS 06:34.9 18
20. 122 Kambree Cragun So 1. Box Elder HS 06:35.5 19
21. 834 Ava Trimble So 3. Orem HS 06:35.7 20
22. 1270 Allison Munck Jr 1. Wasatch HS 06:36.6 21
23. 1255 Brynn Rees Jr 1. Viewmont HS 06:37.0 22
24. 123 Eden Emerson Jr 2. Box Elder HS 06:38.0 23
25. 1192 Ellie Esplin Fr 3. Timpview HS 06:38.8 24
26. 1360 Katie Hansen Fr 1. Woods Cross HS 06:39.1 25
27. 730 Ember Chariton So 3. Mountain View HS 06:39.2 26
28. 857 Ava Coccaro Jr 2. Park City HS 06:39.5 27.5
28. 1178 Camryn Lloyd So 3. Timpanogos HS 06:39.5 27.5
30. 1177 Sarah Howell So 4. Timpanogos HS 06:39.8 29
31. 1363 Emery Smith Sr 2. Woods Cross HS 06:40.2 30
32. 1258 Quincy Wadley Jr 2. Viewmont HS 06:40.5 31
33. 1121 Briana Young Fr 6. Springville HS 06:41.5 32
34. 106 Isabella Hanks Sr 1. Bountiful HS 06:41.9 33
35. 1063 Helle Husby Sr 2. Skyline HS 06:42.1 34.5
35. 1182 Molly Walton So 5. Timpanogos HS 06:42.1 34.5
37. 109 Sammi Stewart Sr 2. Bountiful HS 06:42.3 36
38. 1179 Aldana Navarrete- Lamas So 6. Timpanogos HS 06:42.5 37
39. 830 Gracie Glahn Jr 4. Orem HS 06:42.8 38
40. 829 Analise Dean Sr 5. Orem HS 06:45.2 39
41. 618 Layla Aguero Fr 1. Maple Mountain HS 06:45.8 40.5
41. 547 Graysen Lanenga Jr 2. Lehi HS 06:45.8 40.5
43. 108 Ellie Robinson Sr 3. Bountiful HS 06:46.4 42
44. 1101 Emma Fox Sr 1. Spanish Fork HS 06:47.4 43
45. 121 Gentry Cefalo Sr 3. Box Elder HS 06:48.3 44
46. 1272 Taylor Tustian Sr 2. Wasatch HS 06:48.4 45
47. 1194 Elizabeth Sandberg So 4. Timpview HS 06:48.7 46
48. 134 Mesia Evans So 3. Brighton HS 06:49.1 47
49. 860 Kaylee Hale So 3. Park City HS 06:49.2 48.5
49. 862 Hailey McGuire Jr 3. Park City HS 06:49.2 48.5
51. 623 Ashlyne Murray Sr 2. Maple Mountain HS 06:49.8 50
52. 820 Sofia Jourdon Fr 1. Olympus HS 06:49.9 51
53. 787 Anna Behmer Sr 1. Northridge HS 06:50.7 52
54. 832 Suzanna Tresner Sr 6. Orem HS 06:52.0 53
55. 729 Ava Berg So 4. Mountain View HS 06:52.9 54
56. 858 Keely Fisher Fr 5. Park City HS 06:53.0 55
57. 485 Sarah Seamons So 1. Jordan HS 06:53.2 56
58. 876 Autumn Huntington Jr 1. Payson HS 06:53.7 57
59. 1271 Adora Powers Fr 3. Wasatch HS 06:55.1 58
60. 816 Carly Day Jr 2. Olympus HS 06:55.3 59
61. 1191 Hannah Calvin So 5. Timpview HS 06:55.7 60.5
61. 1131 Ellie Dangerfield Fr 1. Stansbury HS 06:55.7 60.5
63. 1190 Makayla Boulton So 6. Timpview HS 06:55.8 62
64. 552 Sara Sundquist So 3. Lehi HS 06:56.2 63
65. 1269 Tesha Krull So 4. Wasatch HS 06:56.8 64
66. 619 Kennady Bird Sr 3. Maple Mountain HS 06:57.6 65
67. 311 Georgia Henriod So 1. East HS 06:57.9
68. 1118 Addilyn Orndorff So 7. Springville HS 06:58.5 66
69. 433 Eden Keeney So 1. Highland HS 06:58.9 67
70. 942 Annie McCoard So 1. Provo HS 06:59.1 68
71. 549 Paige Quist So 4. Lehi HS 07:00.3 69
72. 1102 Alexis Gladding Sr 2. Spanish Fork HS 07:01.9 70
73. 861 Elizabeth LaBrin Sr 6. Park City HS 07:02.2 71.5
73. 1065 Rosie Nielsen Fr 3. Skyline HS 07:02.2 71.5
75. 1061 Rachel Dalton Jr 4. Skyline HS 07:02.6 73
76. 1135 Nicole Payne Jr 2. Stansbury HS 07:03.7 74
77. 1107 Sarah Seeley Jr 3. Spanish Fork HS 07:04.0 75
78. 818 Ali Hansen Fr 3. Olympus HS 07:05.2 76
79. 1129 Erin Allen Jr 3. Stansbury HS 07:05.8 77
80. 1025 Kambrie Wilkinson So 1. Salem Hills HS 07:06.3 78
81. 856 Emily Campbell So 7. Park City HS 07:06.6 79
82. 125 Erica Wallentine Jr 4. Box Elder HS 07:07.1 80
83. 135 Avery Parry So 4. Brighton HS 07:08.1 81
84. 790 Elisabeth Hill Jr 2. Northridge HS 07:08.5 82
85. 1106 Sophie Riding Jr 4. Spanish Fork HS 07:08.8 83
86. 1066 Catalina Reichard Fr 5. Skyline HS 07:08.9 84
87. 786 Ella Andrle So 3. Northridge HS 07:09.4 86
87. 1022 Lucy Groberg Sr 2. Salem Hills HS 07:09.4 86
87. 879 Natalie Toone Fr 2. Payson HS 07:09.4 86
90. 445 Erin Atkinson Sr 1. Hillcrest HS 07:09.7
91. 1252 Naomi Egnew So 3. Viewmont HS 07:10.0 88.5
91. 819 Miya Inouye Jr 4. Olympus HS 07:10.0 88.5
93. 831 Amelia Mitchel Sr 7. Orem HS 07:11.4 90
94. 1132 Alexis Dansie Sr 4. Stansbury HS 07:12.5 91.5
94. 734 Abby Stone So 5. Mountain View HS 07:12.5 91.5
96. 728 Molly Bell So 6. Mountain View HS 07:12.9 93
97. 1180 Ashley Paulson Jr 7. Timpanogos HS 07:13.5 94
98. 120 Mary Caldwell Fr 5. Box Elder HS 07:13.8 95
99. 940 Savannah Eatough Sr 2. Provo HS 07:14.5 96
100. 875 Reagan Mckenna So 3. Payson HS 07:14.6 97
101. 1253 Audrey Lemon Fr 4. Viewmont HS 07:15.2 98
102. 1130 Jessica Beazer Sr 5. Stansbury HS 07:15.3 99
103. 1256 Sarah Scott Fr 5. Viewmont HS 07:15.9 100.5
103. 1195 Hannah Smith Sr 7. Timpview HS 07:15.9 100.5
105. 1266 Audrey Burton Sr 5. Wasatch HS 07:17.2 102
106. 110 Lydia Sullivan So 4. Bountiful HS 07:17.7 103
107. 1267 Naomi Cernyar Sr 6. Wasatch HS 07:18.5 104
108. 620 Sadie Clegg So 4. Maple Mountain HS 07:19.0 105
109. 105 Ellie Anderton Fr 5. Bountiful HS 07:19.3 106
110. 817 Eleanor Delaney So 5. Olympus HS 07:19.6 107
111. 444 Anna Ames So 2. Hillcrest HS 07:20.2
112. 435 Katelyn Murdock Sr 2. Highland HS 07:20.3 108
113. 814 Jenna Anderson Jr 6. Olympus HS 07:20.6 109
114. 446 Claire Hastings So 3. Hillcrest HS 07:21.1
115. 550 Mia Richards So 5. Lehi HS 07:22.4 110
116. 1268 Alix Crawford So 7. Wasatch HS 07:22.5 111
117. 107 Marjie Richards So 6. Bountiful HS 07:22.6 112
118. 481 Ava Buxton Jr 2. Jordan HS 07:22.7 113
119. 1257 Ashlyn Turner So 6. Viewmont HS 07:23.5 114
120. 622 Eliza Koger Jr 5. Maple Mountain HS 07:25.0 115
121. 546 Camree Kenison So 6. Lehi HS 07:25.1 116
122. 432 Emma Johnson Sr 3. Highland HS 07:25.5 117.5
122. 732 Emeri Moore Sr 7. Mountain View HS 07:25.5 117.5
124. 621 Sophie Gill So 6. Maple Mountain HS 07:25.8 119
125. 815 Liza Barnett Sr 7. Olympus HS 07:26.4 120.5
125. 789 Lilly Griffith Fr 4. Northridge HS 07:26.4 120.5
127. 788 Renee Bentley Fr 5. Northridge HS 07:26.7 122
128. 1023 Chelsea Mower So 3. Salem Hills HS 07:28.4 123
129. 1133 Alayna Geddes Sr 6. Stansbury HS 07:28.9 124
130. 1021 Brie Ericksen Sr 4. Salem Hills HS 07:29.5 125
131. 1019 Emily Balls So 5. Salem Hills HS 07:29.7 126
132. 1062 Lorelai Himle Fr 6. Skyline HS 07:29.9 127
133. 1024 Lilly Stratton Jr 6. Salem Hills HS 07:30.0 128
134. 1217 Kate Slaugh So 1. Uintah HS 07:30.5
135. 873 Madeleine Christensen Jr 4. Payson HS 07:30.9 129
136. 941 Kate Lunt Jr 3. Provo HS 07:31.2 130
137. 877 Kortnie Lemmon Sr 5. Payson HS 07:31.4 131
138. 1134 Hannah Lovell Jr 7. Stansbury HS 07:31.8 132
139. 133 Olivia Christensen Jr 5. Brighton HS 07:32.2 133
140. 1215 Hannah Prusse Jr 1. Tooele HS 07:33.4
141. 1064 Lucy Madsen Fr 7. Skyline HS 07:33.5 134.5
141. 791 Bella Rynearson Fr 6. Northridge HS 07:33.5 134.5
143. 792 Maddie Wojtech Sr 7. Northridge HS 07:34.1 136
144. 736 Cassidy Rubalcava Jr 1. Murray HS 07:34.4
145. 1104 Camryn Marshall Sr 5. Spanish Fork HS 07:35.8 137
146. 938 Allison Bartholomew Sr 4. Provo HS 07:37.2 138
147. 486 Caroline Wagner Fr 3. Jordan HS 07:37.6 139
148. 436 Annie Perkins Jr 4. Highland HS 07:37.9 140
149. 124 Savannah Simcox So 6. Box Elder HS 07:38.2 141
150. 1020 Lexie Christiansen Jr 7. Salem Hills HS 07:38.4 142
151. 431 Clara Carpenter Fr 5. Highland HS 07:39.0 143
152. 484 Sarah Mielke Sr 4. Jordan HS 07:39.1 144
153. 1361 Sydney McClellan Jr 3. Woods Cross HS 07:42.0 145
154. 937 Rachel Abraham Sr 5. Provo HS 07:42.5 146
155. 1359 Megan DeVries Sr 4. Woods Cross HS 07:42.6 147
156. 1216 Reagan Angus So 2. Uintah HS 07:44.0
157. 874 Eden Edwards So 6. Payson HS 07:45.6 148
158. 138 Lia Timoney So 6. Brighton HS 07:46.3 149
159. 1218 Rain Tanner So 3. Uintah HS 07:46.9
160. 1254 Isabelle Lowe Jr 7. Viewmont HS 07:47.9 150
161. 111 Lily Thorne Fr 7. Bountiful HS 07:48.9 151
162. 1366 Harper Phillips Fr 7. Brighton HS 07:49.9 152
163. 430 Sydney Backman Fr 6. Highland HS 07:51.2 153
164. 624 Lydia West Jr 7. Maple Mountain HS 07:59.4 154
165. 434 Chloe Leaver Sr 7. Highland HS 08:01.0 155
166. 119 Kylee Blakeley Sr 7. Box Elder HS 08:01.9 156
167. 939 Anna Cannegieter Jr 6. Provo HS 08:03.7 157
168. 1103 Madisyn Lott Jr 6. Spanish Fork HS 08:03.8 158
169. 1105 Lily Mason So 7. Spanish Fork HS 08:04.0 159
170. 551 Kacie Slinkov So 7. Lehi HS 08:04.3 160
171. 878 Tori Rasmussen So 7. Payson HS 08:18.0 161
172. 1365 Maren Wiberg Jr 5. Woods Cross HS 08:19.9 162
173. 198 Brinlee McArthur Fr 1. Cedar Valley HS 08:24.6
174. 482 Hannah Demke Sr 5. Jordan HS 08:38.3 163
175. 483 Ryann Hansen Jr 6. Jordan HS 08:41.8 164
176. 943 Paige Thacker Jr 7. Provo HS 08:53.2 165
177. 1364 Britney Wagner Jr 6. Woods Cross HS 08:57.0 166
178. 1362 Morgan Ray So 7. Woods Cross HS 09:09.2 167
179. 1214 Rebekah Medley Jr 2. Tooele HS 09:14.6
180. 480 Sydney Archer Jr 7. Jordan HS 09:20.6 168

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Springville HS 5,  7,  10,  12,  14,  (32),  (66) 48
2. Timpanogos HS 3,  17,  27.5,  29,  34.5,  (37),  (94) 111
3. Orem HS 8,  11,  20,  38,  39,  (53),  (90) 116
4. Timpview HS 2,  18,  24,  46,  60.5,  (62),  (100.5) 150.5
5. Mountain View HS 1,  4,  26,  54,  91.5,  (93),  (117.5) 176.5
6. Park City HS 15,  27.5,  48.5,  48.5,  55,  (71.5),  (79) 194.5
7. Box Elder HS 19,  23,  44,  80,  95,  (141),  (156) 261
8. Skyline HS 9,  34.5,  71.5,  73,  84,  (127),  (134.5) 272
9. Brighton HS 6,  16,  47,  81,  133,  (149),  (152) 283
10. Wasatch HS 21,  45,  58,  64,  102,  (104),  (111) 290
11. Lehi HS 13,  40.5,  63,  69,  110,  (116),  (160) 295.5
12. Bountiful HS 33,  36,  42,  103,  106,  (112),  (151) 320
13. Viewmont HS 22,  31,  88.5,  98,  100.5,  (114),  (150) 340
14. Maple Mountain HS 40.5,  50,  65,  105,  115,  (119),  (154) 375.5
15. Olympus HS 51,  59,  76,  88.5,  107,  (109),  (120.5) 381.5
16. Stansbury HS 60.5,  74,  77,  91.5,  99,  (124),  (132) 402
17. Spanish Fork HS 43,  70,  75,  83,  137,  (158),  (159) 408
18. Northridge HS 52,  82,  86,  120.5,  122,  (134.5),  (136) 462.5
19. Payson HS 57,  86,  97,  129,  131,  (148),  (161) 500
20. Woods Cross HS 25,  30,  145,  147,  162,  (166),  (167) 509
21. Salem Hills HS 78,  86,  123,  125,  126,  (128),  (142) 538
22. Highland HS 67,  108,  117.5,  140,  143,  (153),  (155) 575.5
23. Provo HS 68,  96,  130,  138,  146,  (157),  (165) 578
24. Jordan HS 56,  113,  139,  144,  163,  (164),  (168) 615