Soph Girls 3 Mile: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 52 Audrey Wright So 1. American Fork HS 05:58.6 1
2. 949 Lezlee Crittenden So 1. Corner Canyon HS 06:19.5 2
3. 1581 Amelia Woolley So 1. Desert Hills HS 06:19.6 3
4. 948 Claire Babcock So 2. Corner Canyon HS 06:20.4 4
5. 1579 Addison Pettingill So 2. Desert Hills HS 06:21.5 5
6. 1416 Brynn Rees So 1. Viewmont HS 06:22.1
7. 1261 Paityn Bird So 1. Springville HS 06:22.3 6
8. 744 Kali Woolf So 1. Herriman HS 06:24.5
9. 957 Charly Murie So 3. Corner Canyon HS 06:29.6 7
10. 160 Regan Belko So 1. Saint Joseph CHS 06:30.6
11. 51 Milly Wood So 2. American Fork HS 06:33.8 8
12. 50 Kaylee Hollingsworth So 3. American Fork HS 06:35.3 9
13. 960 Kayla Perry So 4. Corner Canyon HS 06:35.5 10
14. 964 Kate Wing So 5. Corner Canyon HS 06:36.0 11
15. 947 Jackie Andrewsen So 6. Corner Canyon HS 06:36.3 12
16. 379 Whytney Stoddard So 1. Milford HS 06:37.0
17. 1260 Marissa Anderson So 2. Springville HS 06:39.7 13
18. 1573 Avery Dyer So 3. Desert Hills HS 06:40.1 14
19. 1578 Ashley Mecham So 4. Desert Hills HS 06:40.5 15
20. 161 Kathryn Van Wagoner So 2. Saint Joseph CHS 06:41.3
21. 500 Elyse Gibson So 1. Copper Hills HS 06:44.1 16
22. 574 Eliza Koger So 1. Maple Mountain HS 06:46.0 17
23. 1136 Abigail Kirby So 1. Salem Hills HS 06:47.0 18
24. 1651 Ellia Hays So 1. Timpanogos HS 06:48.1
25. 96 Jessica Corry So 1. Cedar HS 06:49.4
26. 600 Kara Camp So 1. Millard HS 06:49.7
27. 602 Kristen Remkes So 2. Millard HS 06:50.1
28. 1265 Angela Harris So 3. Springville HS 06:52.4 19
29. 1262 Amanda Felix So 4. Springville HS 06:53.5 20
30. 357 Stephania Hernandez So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 06:54.7
31. 48 Jenna Corbridge So 4. American Fork HS 06:55.8 21
32. 1353 Emerson Winn So 1. Real Salt Lake Acad 06:56.1
33. 1575 Natalie Fanger So 5. Desert Hills HS 06:56.2 22
34. 1655 Leah Thomas So 2. Timpanogos HS 07:00.8
35. 1652 Ashley Paulson So 3. Timpanogos HS 07:01.3
36. 97 Catie Seegmiller So 2. Cedar HS 07:02.7
37. 954 Avery Hanson So 7. Corner Canyon HS 07:04.7 23
38. 410 Hannah Martin So 1. Hurricane HS 07:05.6
39. 738 Ciara Dunne So 2. Herriman HS 07:07.9
40. 955 Brooklyn Lemmon So 8. Corner Canyon HS 07:11.9
41. 494 Jenae Brands So 2. Copper Hills HS 07:12.2 24
42. 218 Ava Buxton So 1. Jordan HS 07:12.4
43. 823 Grace Gunn So 1. Farmington HS 07:12.6 25
44. 821 Emma Albrechtsen So 2. Farmington HS 07:13.2 26
45. 828 Ryn Nilson So 3. Farmington HS 07:13.3 27
46. 740 Macy Smith So 3. Herriman HS 07:14.6
47. 1267 Emma Ornelas So 5. Springville HS 07:14.9 28
48. 1577 Lucky Jamison So 6. Desert Hills HS 07:15.0 29.5
48. 1268 Anna Sneddon So 6. Springville HS 07:15.0 29.5
50. 571 Kalena Buehler So 2. Maple Mountain HS 07:15.5 31
50. 1504 Sariah Pedersen So 1. Westlake HS 07:15.5
50. 1715 Caroline Scott So 1. Olympus HS 07:15.5
53. 1576 Joni Jackson So 7. Desert Hills HS 07:15.9 32
54. 1574 Sophia Erickson So 8. Desert Hills HS 07:19.7
55. 98 Sydney Selinger So 3. Cedar HS 07:21.5
56. 361 Macee Tueller So 2. Pleasant Grove HS 07:26.8
57. 1713 Rio James So 2. Olympus HS 07:26.9
58. 408 Laynee Bringhurst So 2. Hurricane HS 07:27.3
59. 1826 Madisen Remund So 1. Piute HS 07:28.0
60. 1187 Mallory Tresner Fr 1. Orem HS 07:30.5
61. 874 Eve Hyde So 1. Uintah HS 07:31.0
62. 1827 Saige Remund So 2. Piute HS 07:32.9
63. 1328 Madisyn Lott So 1. Spanish Fork HS 07:34.9
64. 1137 Madelyn Larsen So 2. Salem Hills HS 07:35.2 33
65. 219 Brooklyn Glauser So 2. Jordan HS 07:35.9
66. 1495 Addysen Anderson So 2. Westlake HS 07:36.2
67. 504 Rebekah Smith So 3. Copper Hills HS 07:37.0 34
68. 99 Emily Street So 4. Cedar HS 07:37.9
69. 829 Avrie Prows So 4. Farmington HS 07:38.2 35
70. 499 McHayli Darger So 4. Copper Hills HS 07:39.1 36
71. 1024 Georgia Atkin So 1. Snow Canyon HS 07:39.3
72. 49 Rachel Fletcher So 5. American Fork HS 07:40.4 37
73. 1417 Quincey Wadley So 2. Viewmont HS 07:41.9
74. 1140 Brianna Poulsen So 3. Salem Hills HS 07:42.7 38
75. 601 Imogen Cazares So 3. Millard HS 07:43.1
76. 825 Whitney Hoopes So 5. Farmington HS 07:43.3 39
77. 1138 Natalie Parker So 4. Salem Hills HS 07:44.7 40
78. 1141 Lucy Truman So 5. Salem Hills HS 07:45.1 41
79. 1082 Natalie Brown So 1. West Jordan HS 07:46.6
80. 1764 Samantha Iskow So 1. Cyprus HS 07:49.4 42
81. 1829 Ashley Talbot Sr 3. Piute HS 07:49.9
82. 1415 Mercedes Davis So 3. Viewmont HS 07:52.3
83. 496 Jaclynn Brown So 5. Copper Hills HS 07:53.3 43
84. 292 Maren Jorgensen So 1. Hillcrest HS 07:59.5
85. 175 Natalya Callister So 1. Hunter HS 08:00.7
86. 958 Kamylle Nez So 9. Corner Canyon HS 08:00.8
86. 294 Abigail Slama-Catron So 2. Hillcrest HS 08:00.8
88. 961 Anna Rupp So 10. Corner Canyon HS 08:01.3
89. 293 Kaitlin Liddiard So 3. Hillcrest HS 08:02.3
89. 956 Eden Linford So 11. Corner Canyon HS 08:02.3
91. 497 Ayva Colasurdo So 6. Copper Hills HS 08:03.5 44
92. 573 Brooklyn Jackson So 3. Maple Mountain HS 08:07.0 45
93. 1696 Emma Adams So 3. Olympus HS 08:08.5
93. 1500 Nico Bragg So 3. Westlake HS 08:08.5
95. 1263 Katherine Fisher So 7. Springville HS 08:09.6 46
96. 1828 Ainsley Talbot Fr 4. Piute HS 08:12.6
97. 831 Megan Wood So 6. Farmington HS 08:12.8 47
98. 359 Chloe Nicholson So 3. Pleasant Grove HS 08:15.9
99. 409 Alyssa LeBaron So 3. Hurricane HS 08:17.1
100. 501 Sydney Jensen So 7. Copper Hills HS 08:19.7 48
101. 576 Kaylie Tracy So 4. Maple Mountain HS 08:20.5 49
102. 1506 Anna Wilson So 4. Westlake HS 08:25.4
103. 1818 Taryn Ledbetter So 1. East HS 08:27.5
104. 1266 Lucy Kieffer So 8. Springville HS 08:32.1
105. 1264 Kate Harlow So 9. Springville HS 08:32.3
106. 1134 Bailey Black So 6. Salem Hills HS 08:33.8 50
107. 1761 Whitney Bergstrom So 2. Cyprus HS 08:33.9 51
108. 1185 Nicole Barrera So 2. Orem HS 08:42.5
109. 1327 Tawnee Gardner So 2. Spanish Fork HS 08:46.7
110. 1326 Kendall Gardner So 3. Spanish Fork HS 08:47.1
111. 495 Ellie Brennan So 8. Copper Hills HS 08:50.0
112. 1766 Olivia Lorton So 3. Cyprus HS 08:59.2 52
113. 647 Cynthia Bishop So 1. Manti HS 09:02.6
114. 822 Brooklyn Black So 7. Farmington HS 09:02.7 53
115. 1714 Clair Reichert So 4. Olympus HS 09:03.1
116. 1762 Emalie Clark So 4. Cyprus HS 09:06.5 54
117. 1760 EmiLee Anderson Fr 5. Cyprus HS 09:07.8 55
118. 1142 Emma Wilcox So 7. Salem Hills HS 09:28.4 56
119. 498 Jenna Colton So 9. Copper Hills HS 09:42.5
120. 1653 Elizabeth Pease So 4. Timpanogos HS 09:50.1
121. 1184 Ellis Ashton So 3. Orem HS 09:58.1
122. 355 McKinley Asbell So 4. Pleasant Grove HS 10:00.0
123. 648 Brielle Bratton So 2. Manti HS 10:00.2
124. 824 Bronwen Henry So 8. Farmington HS 10:00.4
125. 572 Addison Hales So 5. Maple Mountain HS 10:13.3 57
126. 1442 Valerie Stanley So 1. Cottonwood HS 10:20.4
127. 1765 Ma'Kena Leonardi Fr 6. Cyprus HS 10:20.7 58
128. 660 Libby Parrish So 1. Freedom Prep Acad 10:20.9
129. 1763 Hollee Hatch So 7. Cyprus HS 11:14.4 59
DQ. 1186 Cadre Tregeagle So Orem HS

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Corner Canyon HS 2,  4,  7,  10,  11,  (12),  (23) 34
2. Desert Hills HS 3,  5,  14,  15,  22,  (29.5),  (32) 59
3. American Fork HS 1,  8,  9,  21,  37     76
4. Springville HS 6,  13,  19,  20,  28,  (29.5),  (46) 86
5. Farmington HS 25,  26,  27,  35,  39,  (47),  (53) 152
6. Copper Hills HS 16,  24,  34,  36,  43,  (44),  (48) 153
7. Salem Hills HS 18,  33,  38,  40,  41,  (50),  (56) 170
8. Maple Mountain HS 17,  31,  45,  49,  57     199
9. Cyprus HS 42,  51,  52,  54,  55,  (58),  (59) 254