Frosh Girls 3 Mile: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1243 Addilyn Orndorff Fr 1. Springville HS 06:35.5
2. 28 Alyssa Kleinman Fr 1. American Fork HS 06:50.8 1
3. 1633 Aldana Navarrete- Lamas Fr 1. Timpanogos HS 06:55.5
4. 24 Millie Baird Fr 2. American Fork HS 06:58.2 2
5. 789 Ayla Kazmar Fr 1. Farmington HS 07:08.9 3.5
5. 790 Natalie May Fr 1. Farmington HS 07:08.9 3.5
7. 558 MaKenzie Wilber Fr 1. Maple Mountain HS 07:11.9 5
8. 480 Ellie Taylor Fr 1. Copper Hills HS 07:12.0 6
9. 924 Paige Rhoads Fr 1. Corner Canyon HS 07:19.7 7
10. 1634 Afton Stubbs Fr 2. Timpanogos HS 07:26.2
11. 712 McKensie Bowen Fr 1. Herriman HS 07:28.3 8
12. 1670 Amaya Givens Fr 1. Pasadena HS-CA 07:31.6
13. 27 Lily Jensen Fr 3. American Fork HS 07:32.4 9
14. 29 Tori Stratton Fr 4. American Fork HS 07:34.3 10
15. 794 Kathryn Reaveley Fr 3. Farmington HS 07:36.1 11
16. 1121 Koula Hughes Fr 1. Salem Hills HS 07:37.3
17. 915 Lucy Jensen Fr 2. Corner Canyon HS 07:41.0 12
18. 1399 Naomi Egnew Fr 1. Viewmont HS 07:41.6
19. 1241 Jocee Blakey Fr 2. Springville HS 07:44.0
20. 474 Andilusia Manwaring Fr 2. Copper Hills HS 07:48.8 13
21. 921 Ara Messerian Fr 3. Corner Canyon HS 07:49.5 14
22. 1632 Sienna Meilstrup Fr 3. Timpanogos HS 07:50.4
23. 86 Reese Romney Fr 1. Cedar HS 07:50.6 15
24. 1555 Jocelyn Barney Fr 1. Desert Hills HS 07:52.2 16
25. 1242 Elizabeth Lowe Fr 3. Springville HS 07:52.5
26. 1006 Noelle Hansen Fr 1. Snow Canyon HS 07:52.7 17
27. 84 Eve Hampton Fr 2. Cedar HS 07:52.9 18
28. 1073 Olivia Richards Fr 1. West Jordan HS 07:53.7
29. 927 Aubrey Wahlquist Fr 4. Corner Canyon HS 07:55.9 19
30. 1009 Lily Wittwer Fr 2. Snow Canyon HS 07:58.1 20
31. 1559 Kara Olsen Fr 2. Desert Hills HS 07:58.7 21
32. 377 Tayleah Spaulding Fr 1. Milford HS 08:03.5
33. 719 Avery Sortor Fr 2. Herriman HS 08:03.8 22
34. 595 Kailey Thurman Fr 1. Millard HS 08:04.6
35. 1008 Aspen Kenworthy Fr 3. Snow Canyon HS 08:06.3 23
36. 555 Eliza Gill Fr 2. Maple Mountain HS 08:06.5 24
37. 1480 Brightyn Shoell Fr 1. Westlake HS 08:09.3
38. 793 Madaline Peterson Fr 4. Farmington HS 08:10.1 25
39. 788 Jaci Jacobsmeyer Fr 5. Farmington HS 08:10.4 26
40. 25 Eleanor Borget Fr 5. American Fork HS 08:11.1 27.5
40. 714 Rachel Crosby Fr 3. Herriman HS 08:11.1 27.5
42. 82 Elizabeth Arnell Fr 3. Cedar HS 08:12.9 29
43. 720 Shelby Ulibarri Fr 4. Herriman HS 08:13.2 30
44. 26 Shelby Clegg Fr 6. American Fork HS 08:17.5 31
45. 847 Anne Marie Gibbs Fr 1. American Heritage 08:19.6
46. 1035 Brooklyn Larsen Fr 1. North Sanpete HS 08:21.1
47. 1557 Sophia Hooper Fr 3. Desert Hills HS 08:23.1 32
48. 476 Brooklynn Oldroyd Fr 3. Copper Hills HS 08:24.1 33
49. 395 Lily Sloane Fr 1. Hurricane HS 08:24.9
49. 864 Rain Tanner Fr 1. Uintah HS 08:24.9
51. 83 Tiana Green Fr 4. Cedar HS 08:26.3 34
52. 556 Sophie Gill Fr 3. Maple Mountain HS 08:26.8 35
53. 1560 Talia Skinner Fr 4. Desert Hills HS 08:28.5 36
54. 475 Natalie Nebeker Fr 4. Copper Hills HS 08:28.9 37
55. 922 Christina Nguyen Fr 5. Corner Canyon HS 08:29.0 38
56. 80 Micaela Adams Fr 5. Cedar HS 08:33.6 39
57. 244 Kacie Slinkov Fr 1. Lehi HS 08:41.8
58. 243 Camree Kenison Fr 2. Lehi HS 08:42.1
59. 791 Lily Neuenschwander Fr 6. Farmington HS 08:42.8 40
60. 716 Liliana Lomu Fr 5. Herriman HS 08:45.7 41
61. 787 Audrey Griffin Fr 7. Farmington HS 08:48.8 42
62. 1005 Ava Atkin Fr 4. Snow Canyon HS 08:49.8 43
63. 85 Aspyn Napier Fr 6. Cedar HS 08:54.0 44
64. 1558 Aaliyah Jones Fr 5. Desert Hills HS 08:54.6 45
65. 468 Jaida Clark Fr 5. Copper Hills HS 08:55.7 46
66. 862 Chloe Evershed Fr 2. Uintah HS 08:56.2
67. 637 Janey Christensen Fr 1. Manti HS 08:58.1
68. 1033 Mariah Cook Fr 2. North Sanpete HS 08:58.9
69. 382 Annalynn Stewart Fr 1. Draper APA HS 08:59.8
70. 81 Blythe Anderson Fr 7. Cedar HS 09:01.5 47.5
70. 467 Emma Boase Fr 6. Copper Hills HS 09:01.5 47.5
72. 466 Brynn Anderson Fr 7. Copper Hills HS 09:01.8 49
73. 1007 Alexa Harrell Fr 5. Snow Canyon HS 09:01.9 50
74. 553 Hannah Cook Fr 4. Maple Mountain HS 09:02.5 51
75. 1034 Hallee Henrie Fr 3. North Sanpete HS 09:05.4
76. 713 Amber Burton Fr 6. Herriman HS 09:06.1 52
77. 1315 Katelynn Giles Fr 1. Spanish Fork HS 09:09.8
78. 554 Lily Flake Fr 5. Maple Mountain HS 09:13.7 53
79. 1071 Lily Mortensen Fr 2. West Jordan HS 09:16.4
80. 319 Mallory Goodrich Sr 1. Union HS 09:16.7 54
81. 918 Ava Lindman Fr 6. Corner Canyon HS 09:18.5 55
82. 156 Caroline Mullin Fr 1. Saint Joseph CHS 09:18.9
83. 1438 Audrey Garringer Fr 1. Cottonwood HS 09:22.0
84. 157 Julie Rickerd Fr 2. Saint Joseph CHS 09:23.2
85. 917 Natalie Lawson Fr 7. Corner Canyon HS 09:29.0 56
86. 926 Emma Smith Fr 8. Corner Canyon HS 09:29.1
87. 1120 Avaire Dain Fr 2. Salem Hills HS 09:30.5
88. 1400 Abigail Lee Fr 2. Viewmont HS 09:32.9
89. 279 McKay Dee Brizuela Fr 1. Hillcrest HS 09:37.3
90. 241 Riley Anderson Fr 3. Lehi HS 09:37.8
91. 865 Rylee Thomas Fr 3. Uintah HS 09:39.4
92. 477 Mia Perry Fr 8. Copper Hills HS 09:40.7
93. 469 Avery Earl Fr 9. Copper Hills HS 09:41.1
94. 1124 Ava Thompson Fr 3. Salem Hills HS 09:41.8
95. 638 Lina Rascon Fr 2. Manti HS 09:43.2
96. 381 Allison Stewart Fr 2. Draper APA HS 09:46.7
97. 242 Kambri Gleason Fr 4. Lehi HS 09:46.9
98. 636 Rebeckah Bishop Fr 3. Manti HS 09:52.7
99. 473 Ava Louviere Fr 10. Copper Hills HS 09:56.8
100. 717 Emily Oar Fr 7. Herriman HS 10:01.7 57
101. 1804 Azure Tullis Fr 1. East HS 10:02.0
102. 472 Aubrie Hodgkin Fr 11. Copper Hills HS 10:13.4
103. 321 Emily Keel Fr 2. Union HS 10:19.8 58
104. 158 Addissen Wilkardsen Fr 3. Saint Joseph CHS 10:24.7
105. 1401 BreeAnna Thurgood Fr 3. Viewmont HS 10:25.5
106. 1070 Alyssa Klingler Fr 3. West Jordan HS 10:29.8
107. 863 Ashlee Sellers Fr 4. Uintah HS 10:39.3
108. 925 Whitney Riddle Fr 9. Corner Canyon HS 10:41.1
109. 911 Hallie Button Fr 10. Corner Canyon HS 10:45.7
110. 1072 Amelia Reynolds Fr 4. West Jordan HS 10:50.8
111. 912 Olivia Christensen Fr 11. Corner Canyon HS 10:55.0
112. 322 Natasha Yost Fr 3. Union HS 11:11.3 59
113. 479 Josie Quincy Fr 12. Copper Hills HS 11:30.1
114. 471 Miriam Hatch Fr 13. Copper Hills HS 11:42.9
115. 470 Esther Ferguson Fr 14. Copper Hills HS 11:45.8
116. 318 Kimora Dawes Fr 4. Union HS 12:03.3 60
117. 1561 Autumn Young Fr 6. Desert Hills HS 12:22.8 61
118. 281 Dayane Flores Fr 2. Hillcrest HS 12:30.9
119. 317 Hailey Brashear Fr 5. Union HS 13:10.1 62
120. 1316 Maclairen Romney Fr 2. Spanish Fork HS 13:17.2
121. 919 Kathryn Linkous Fr 12. Corner Canyon HS 13:35.7

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. American Fork HS 1,  2,  9,  10,  27.5,  (31)   49.5
2. Farmington HS 3.5,  3.5,  11,  25,  26,  (40),  (42) 69
3. Corner Canyon HS 7,  12,  14,  19,  38,  (55),  (56) 90
4. Herriman HS 8,  22,  27.5,  30,  41,  (52),  (57) 128.5
5. Cedar HS 15,  18,  29,  34,  39,  (44),  (47.5) 135
6. Copper Hills HS 6,  13,  33,  37,  46,  (47.5),  (49) 135
7. Desert Hills HS 16,  21,  32,  36,  45,  (61)   150
8. Snow Canyon HS 17,  20,  23,  43,  50     153
9. Maple Mountain HS 5,  24,  35,  51,  53     168
10. Union HS 54,  58,  59,  60,  62     293