Soph Girls 3 Mile: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 52 Audrey Wright So 1. American Fork HS 06:48.5 1
2. 1416 Brynn Rees So 1. Viewmont HS 06:51.8
3. 1581 Amelia Woolley So 1. Desert Hills HS 06:54.8 2
4. 1261 Paityn Bird So 1. Springville HS 06:54.9 3
5. 949 Lezlee Crittenden So 1. Corner Canyon HS 06:55.0 4
6. 948 Claire Babcock So 2. Corner Canyon HS 06:55.4 5
7. 51 Milly Wood So 2. American Fork HS 06:56.1 6
8. 744 Kali Woolf So 1. Herriman HS 07:10.6
9. 960 Kayla Perry So 3. Corner Canyon HS 07:11.1 7
10. 1579 Addison Pettingill So 2. Desert Hills HS 07:13.8 8
11. 1573 Avery Dyer So 3. Desert Hills HS 07:16.3 9
12. 957 Charly Murie So 4. Corner Canyon HS 07:16.8 10
13. 50 Kaylee Hollingsworth So 3. American Fork HS 07:18.2 11
14. 823 Grace Gunn So 1. Farmington HS 07:19.1 12
15. 1651 Ellia Hays So 1. Timpanogos HS 07:20.2
16. 574 Eliza Koger So 1. Maple Mountain HS 07:20.3 13
17. 357 Stephania Hernandez So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 07:23.5
18. 964 Kate Wing So 5. Corner Canyon HS 07:25.1 14
19. 160 Regan Belko So 1. Saint Joseph CHS 07:26.8
19. 500 Elyse Gibson So 1. Copper Hills HS 07:26.8 15
21. 1578 Ashley Mecham So 4. Desert Hills HS 07:31.3 16
22. 1260 Marissa Anderson So 2. Springville HS 07:32.1 17
23. 48 Jenna Corbridge So 4. American Fork HS 07:34.7 18
24. 379 Whytney Stoddard So 1. Milford HS 07:35.7
25. 738 Ciara Dunne So 2. Herriman HS 07:39.9
26. 96 Jessica Corry So 1. Cedar HS 07:40.2
27. 954 Avery Hanson So 6. Corner Canyon HS 07:40.6 19
28. 947 Jackie Andrewsen So 7. Corner Canyon HS 07:40.9 20.5
28. 1262 Amanda Felix So 3. Springville HS 07:40.9 20.5
30. 602 Kristen Remkes So 1. Millard HS 07:41.1
31. 1136 Abigail Kirby So 1. Salem Hills HS 07:43.5 22
31. 955 Brooklyn Lemmon So 8. Corner Canyon HS 07:43.5
33. 600 Kara Camp So 2. Millard HS 07:43.8
34. 218 Ava Buxton So 1. Jordan HS 07:44.6
35. 828 Ryn Nilson So 2. Farmington HS 07:45.0 23
36. 161 Kathryn Van Wagoner So 2. Saint Joseph CHS 07:46.9
37. 1652 Ashley Paulson So 2. Timpanogos HS 07:49.8
38. 1655 Leah Thomas So 3. Timpanogos HS 07:51.2
39. 1265 Angela Harris So 4. Springville HS 07:53.3 24
40. 1267 Emma Ornelas So 5. Springville HS 07:55.5 25.5
40. 1268 Anna Sneddon So 5. Springville HS 07:55.5 25.5
42. 408 Laynee Bringhurst So 1. Hurricane HS 07:56.2
43. 740 Macy Smith So 3. Herriman HS 07:59.8
44. 410 Hannah Martin So 2. Hurricane HS 08:01.2
45. 494 Jenae Brands So 2. Copper Hills HS 08:02.2 27
46. 175 Natalya Callister So 1. Hunter HS 08:04.8
47. 821 Emma Albrechtsen So 3. Farmington HS 08:05.0 28
48. 97 Catie Seegmiller So 2. Cedar HS 08:06.7
49. 98 Sydney Selinger So 3. Cedar HS 08:07.4
50. 1328 Madisyn Lott So 1. Spanish Fork HS 08:07.6
51. 1353 Emerson Winn So 1. Real Salt Lake Acad 08:08.9
52. 601 Imogen Cazares So 3. Millard HS 08:09.4
53. 1575 Natalie Fanger So 5. Desert Hills HS 08:10.2 29
54. 1574 Sophia Erickson So 6. Desert Hills HS 08:12.6 30
55. 1576 Joni Jackson So 7. Desert Hills HS 08:16.3 31
56. 496 Jaclynn Brown So 3. Copper Hills HS 08:17.4 32
57. 1417 Quincey Wadley So 2. Viewmont HS 08:18.3
58. 1577 Lucky Jamison So 8. Desert Hills HS 08:19.0
59. 499 McHayli Darger So 4. Copper Hills HS 08:19.3 33
60. 825 Whitney Hoopes So 4. Farmington HS 08:19.6 34
61. 1826 Madisen Remund So 1. Piute HS 08:19.7
62. 293 Kaitlin Liddiard So 1. Hillcrest HS 08:20.0
63. 1415 Mercedes Davis So 3. Viewmont HS 08:21.9
64. 829 Avrie Prows So 5. Farmington HS 08:22.9 35
65. 571 Kalena Buehler So 2. Maple Mountain HS 08:25.5 36
66. 956 Eden Linford So 9. Corner Canyon HS 08:30.1
67. 504 Rebekah Smith So 5. Copper Hills HS 08:34.2 37
68. 1827 Saige Remund So 2. Piute HS 08:34.4
69. 874 Eve Hyde So 1. Uintah HS 08:35.8
70. 1696 Emma Adams So 1. Olympus HS 08:37.4
71. 1024 Georgia Atkin So 1. Snow Canyon HS 08:37.6
72. 361 Macee Tueller So 2. Pleasant Grove HS 08:37.8
73. 1713 Rio James So 2. Olympus HS 08:39.2
74. 1495 Addysen Anderson So 1. Westlake HS 08:39.9
75. 99 Emily Street So 4. Cedar HS 08:41.6
76. 49 Rachel Fletcher So 5. American Fork HS 08:43.7 38
77. 1715 Caroline Scott So 3. Olympus HS 08:45.8
78. 961 Anna Rupp So 10. Corner Canyon HS 08:46.3
79. 1141 Lucy Truman So 2. Salem Hills HS 08:46.5 39
80. 1138 Natalie Parker So 3. Salem Hills HS 08:46.8 40
81. 1082 Natalie Brown So 1. West Jordan HS 08:47.8
82. 573 Brooklyn Jackson So 3. Maple Mountain HS 08:48.3 41
83. 292 Maren Jorgensen So 2. Hillcrest HS 08:48.8
84. 1500 Nico Bragg So 2. Westlake HS 08:48.9
85. 1140 Brianna Poulsen So 4. Salem Hills HS 08:49.1 42
86. 1764 Samantha Iskow So 1. Cyprus HS 08:55.7 43
87. 1137 Madelyn Larsen So 5. Salem Hills HS 08:57.1 44
88. 219 Brooklyn Glauser So 2. Jordan HS 08:57.3
89. 576 Kaylie Tracy So 4. Maple Mountain HS 09:11.8 45
90. 497 Ayva Colasurdo So 6. Copper Hills HS 09:12.4 46
91. 409 Alyssa LeBaron So 3. Hurricane HS 09:15.6
92. 1263 Katherine Fisher So 7. Springville HS 09:18.2 47
93. 831 Megan Wood So 6. Farmington HS 09:19.5 48
94. 1326 Kendall Gardner So 2. Spanish Fork HS 09:25.4
95. 1327 Tawnee Gardner So 3. Spanish Fork HS 09:25.9
95. 501 Sydney Jensen So 7. Copper Hills HS 09:25.9 49
97. 1264 Kate Harlow So 8. Springville HS 09:33.4
98. 1266 Lucy Kieffer So 9. Springville HS 09:33.8
99. 1187 Mallory Tresner Fr 1. Orem HS 09:37.5
100. 359 Chloe Nicholson So 3. Pleasant Grove HS 09:37.7
101. 647 Cynthia Bishop So 1. Manti HS 09:41.7
102. 958 Kamylle Nez So 11. Corner Canyon HS 09:42.3
103. 1818 Taryn Ledbetter So 1. East HS 09:44.1
104. 1829 Ashley Talbot Sr 3. Piute HS 09:48.4
105. 1828 Ainsley Talbot Fr 4. Piute HS 09:48.9
106. 1761 Whitney Bergstrom So 2. Cyprus HS 09:49.9 50
107. 1134 Bailey Black So 6. Salem Hills HS 09:50.1 51
108. 822 Brooklyn Black So 7. Farmington HS 09:52.5 52
109. 1504 Sariah Pedersen So 3. Westlake HS 10:00.7
110. 1760 EmiLee Anderson Fr 3. Cyprus HS 10:13.0 53
111. 1506 Anna Wilson So 4. Westlake HS 10:13.1
112. 1766 Olivia Lorton So 4. Cyprus HS 10:20.4 54
113. 1714 Clair Reichert So 4. Olympus HS 10:32.6
114. 1142 Emma Wilcox So 7. Salem Hills HS 10:50.7 55
115. 1185 Nicole Barrera So 2. Orem HS 10:53.5
116. 495 Ellie Brennan So 8. Copper Hills HS 11:00.0
117. 1184 Ellis Ashton So 3. Orem HS 11:14.5
118. 498 Jenna Colton So 9. Copper Hills HS 11:33.8
119. 1442 Valerie Stanley So 1. Cottonwood HS 11:43.1
120. 824 Bronwen Henry So 8. Farmington HS 11:44.4
121. 1762 Emalie Clark So 5. Cyprus HS 11:48.5 56
122. 648 Brielle Bratton So 2. Manti HS 12:01.5
123. 355 McKinley Asbell So 4. Pleasant Grove HS 12:11.2
124. 572 Addison Hales So 5. Maple Mountain HS 12:11.4 57
125. 1765 Ma'Kena Leonardi Fr 6. Cyprus HS 12:54.1 58
126. 660 Libby Parrish So 1. Freedom Prep Acad 13:06.4
127. 1653 Elizabeth Pease So 4. Timpanogos HS 13:48.3
128. 1763 Hollee Hatch So 7. Cyprus HS 14:02.9 59
360 Brea Norton So Pleasant Grove HS
DQ. 1186 Cadre Tregeagle So Orem HS

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Corner Canyon HS 4,  5,  7,  10,  14,  (19),  (20.5) 40
2. Desert Hills HS 2,  8,  9,  16,  29,  (30),  (31) 64
3. American Fork HS 1,  6,  11,  18,  38     74
4. Springville HS 3,  17,  20.5,  24,  25.5,  (25.5),  (47) 115.5
5. Farmington HS 12,  23,  28,  34,  35,  (48),  (52) 132
6. Copper Hills HS 15,  27,  32,  33,  37,  (46),  (49) 144
7. Salem Hills HS 22,  39,  40,  42,  44,  (51),  (55) 187
8. Maple Mountain HS 13,  36,  41,  45,  57     192
9. Cyprus HS 43,  50,  53,  54,  56,  (58),  (59) 256