Senior Boys 3 Mile: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 838 Carson Bauco Sr 1. Farmington HS 05:09.9 1
2. 844 Braden Miller Sr 2. Farmington HS 05:10.1 2
3. 1283 Jacob Gee Sr 1. Springville HS 05:10.8 3
4. 61 Tim Spiesman Sr 1. American Fork HS 05:15.1
5. 753 Ashton Hofheins Sr 1. Herriman HS 05:16.2 4
6. 1290 Kaden Paxton Sr 2. Springville HS 05:17.8 5
7. 1291 Ben Price Sr 3. Springville HS 05:17.9 6
8. 1282 McKay Francom Sr 4. Springville HS 05:18.0 7
9. 1664 Luke Aydlotte Sr 1. Timpanogos HS 05:18.1 8
10. 974 Noah Hanson Sr 1. Corner Canyon HS 05:18.7
11. 1587 Nathan Larson Sr 1. Desert Hills HS 05:19.9
12. 1669 McKay Snell Sr 2. Timpanogos HS 05:21.9 9
13. 1665 Kyler Bramall Sr 3. Timpanogos HS 05:22.8 10
14. 59 Ryan Jolley Sr 2. American Fork HS 05:23.3
15. 976 Gannon Jensen Sr 2. Corner Canyon HS 05:24.9
16. 1047 Aidan Anderson So 1. American Leadership Acad 05:25.5
17. 1447 Skyler Watts Sr 1. Cottonwood HS 05:25.8
18. 106 Markham Hall Sr 1. Cedar HS 05:27.2 11
19. 1845 Spencer Bennett Sr 1. Payson HS 05:27.5 12
20. 752 Nathaniel Greene Sr 2. Herriman HS 05:29.0 13
21. 588 Michael Wirthlin Sr 1. Maple Mountain HS 05:32.2 14
22. 1847 Tyler Page Sr 2. Payson HS 05:32.5 15
23. 1667 Yahir Narciso Sr 4. Timpanogos HS 05:33.1 16
24. 1284 Spencer Goff Sr 5. Springville HS 05:33.4 17
25. 1286 Wesley Mangum Sr 6. Springville HS 05:33.5 18
26. 416 Michael Elkins Sr 1. Hurricane HS 05:33.7 19
27. 1285 Carson Lyman Sr 7. Springville HS 05:33.9 20
28. 419 Levi LeBaron Sr 2. Hurricane HS 05:34.3 21
29. 1848 Cameron Scholl Sr 3. Payson HS 05:35.6 22
30. 105 Logan Dodds Sr 2. Cedar HS 05:36.2 23
31. 107 Saul Hanson Sr 3. Cedar HS 05:36.3 24
32. 109 Caleb Nelson Sr 4. Cedar HS 05:37.3 25
33. 103 James Anderson Sr 5. Cedar HS 05:38.9 26
34. 258 Greyden Braithwaite Sr 1. Lehi HS 05:39.4
35. 1519 Ozkar Jensen Sr 1. Westlake HS 05:39.7
36. 509 Justin Evans Sr 1. Copper Hills HS 05:41.8 27
37. 58 Andrew Abel Sr 3. American Fork HS 05:42.1
38. 1153 Trenton Tasker Sr 1. Salem Hills HS 05:43.2 28
39. 1149 Brandon Coffman Sr 2. Salem Hills HS 05:43.7 29
40. 108 Spencer Koa Sr 6. Cedar HS 05:43.9 30
41. 587 Briggs Rober Sr 2. Maple Mountain HS 05:44.2 31
42. 1446 Wilkerlin Sintyl Sr 2. Cottonwood HS 05:44.9
43. 513 Lucas Humphries Sr 2. Copper Hills HS 05:45.4 32
44. 1523 Preston Seiter Sr 2. Westlake HS 05:45.7
45. 1520 David Jones Sr 3. Westlake HS 05:46.0
46. 1150 Colten Martin Sr 3. Salem Hills HS 05:46.1 33
47. 582 Hayden Christensen Sr 3. Maple Mountain HS 05:46.3 34
48. 878 Casey Steckler Sr 1. Uintah HS 05:47.1
49. 1192 Andrew Baker Sr 1. Orem HS 05:47.4 35
50. 845 Evren Shevket Sr 3. Farmington HS 05:49.4 36
51. 842 Andrew Johnson Sr 4. Farmington HS 05:49.7 37
52. 414 Sam Boles Sr 3. Hurricane HS 05:49.8 38
52. 1724 Milo Headden Sr 1. Olympus HS 05:49.8
54. 839 Cole Cresap Sr 5. Farmington HS 05:50.4 39
55. 1196 Garrett Geddes So 2. Orem HS 05:51.9 40
56. 104 Conner Childs Sr 7. Cedar HS 05:53.8 41
57. 297 Ryan Caswell Sr 1. Hillcrest HS 05:54.5
58. 1726 Peter Marriott Sr 2. Olympus HS 05:54.8
59. 515 Tyler Mautz Sr 3. Copper Hills HS 05:55.8 42
60. 1424 Jacob Vawdry Sr 1. Viewmont HS 05:56.1
61. 512 Caleb Hill Sr 4. Copper Hills HS 05:56.4 43
62. 1289 Isaac Nielsen Sr 8. Springville HS 05:58.0
63. 654 George Racic Sr 1. Layton Christian Acad 05:58.3
63. 299 Ben Snow Sr 2. Hillcrest HS 05:58.3
65. 1846 Trevor Campbell Sr 4. Payson HS 05:58.8 44.5
65. 1849 Kyle Scholl Sr 4. Payson HS 05:58.8 44.5
67. 755 Giancarlo Reinoso Sr 3. Herriman HS 05:59.0 46
68. 1823 Luke Hooper Sr 1. East HS 06:00.9 47
69. 421 Trentin Wright Sr 4. Hurricane HS 06:01.5 48
70. 418 Matt Johnson Sr 5. Hurricane HS 06:01.9 49
71. 1825 David Williams Sr 2. East HS 06:02.0 50
72. 420 Kaden Varga Sr 6. Hurricane HS 06:03.6 51
73. 1048 Robbie Au So 2. American Leadership Acad 06:05.5
74. 511 Nathan Hilbig Sr 5. Copper Hills HS 06:06.1 52
75. 1199 Emmitt Winward Sr 3. Orem HS 06:06.4 53
76. 1049 Hinkley Morley Fr 3. American Leadership Acad 06:11.5
77. 1087 Enoch Osai Sr 1. West Jordan HS 06:12.3
78. 1586 Jordan Dean Sr 2. Desert Hills HS 06:12.5
79. 1662 Mitchell Aaron Sr 5. Timpanogos HS 06:13.5 54
80. 1335 Alex Christiansen Sr 1. Spanish Fork HS 06:14.0
81. 1423 Ben Rushforth Sr 2. Viewmont HS 06:14.6
82. 413 Cameron Beutler Sr 7. Hurricane HS 06:14.8 55
83. 876 John Brown Sr 2. Uintah HS 06:15.6
84. 331 Lucas Forsyth Sr 1. Union HS 06:15.8
85. 1727 Jakob Van Roosendall Sr 3. Olympus HS 06:15.9
86. 1386 Max Cooper Sr 1. Taylorsville HS 06:16.6
87. 510 Andrew Ferguson Sr 6. Copper Hills HS 06:17.7 56
88. 1821 Benjamin Christensen Sr 3. East HS 06:19.6 57
89. 1850 Garett Williams Sr 6. Payson HS 06:20.0 58
90. 1518 Chase Anderson Sr 4. Westlake HS 06:22.3
91. 754 Taylor Messel Sr 4. Herriman HS 06:22.8 59
92. 751 Ethan Davies Sr 5. Herriman HS 06:23.2 60
93. 1334 Diego Carlson Sr 2. Spanish Fork HS 06:25.2
94. 514 Kolbryn Kearl Sr 7. Copper Hills HS 06:26.9 61
95. 60 McKay Miner Sr 4. American Fork HS 06:27.0
96. 1281 Ty Elder Sr 9. Springville HS 06:27.1
97. 417 Taiji Harada Sr 8. Hurricane HS 06:27.8
98. 586 Jacob Nelson Sr 4. Maple Mountain HS 06:27.9 62
99. 1151 Cruz Sanchez Sr 4. Salem Hills HS 06:28.3 63
100. 875 Marcus Bender Sr 3. Uintah HS 06:29.5
101. 507 Alex Bendixsen Sr 8. Copper Hills HS 06:29.9
102. 518 Trey Traver Sr 9. Copper Hills HS 06:30.0
103. 422 Colton Yates Sr 9. Hurricane HS 06:30.3
104. 1193 Carter Brown Sr 4. Orem HS 06:30.7 64
105. 332 Cragun Miller Sr 2. Union HS 06:31.4
106. 877 Quinten James Sr 4. Uintah HS 06:32.3
107. 585 McKay Meeks Sr 5. Maple Mountain HS 06:32.5 65
108. 1194 Ethan Brown Sr 5. Orem HS 06:37.0 66
109. 1822 Ryan Ensign Sr 4. East HS 06:40.3 67
110. 1152 Tyke Sanchez Sr 5. Salem Hills HS 06:43.3 68
111. 516 Samuel Owen Sr 10. Copper Hills HS 06:43.4
112. 1425 Peter Wilcox Sr 3. Viewmont HS 06:56.6
113. 1421 Jacob Bangerter Sr 4. Viewmont HS 06:56.7
114. 1589 Carson Miller Sr 3. Desert Hills HS 07:06.2
115. 1195 Yashuel Garcia Sr 6. Orem HS 07:12.4 69
116. 1333 Carson Bakker Sr 3. Spanish Fork HS 07:13.4
117. 1387 Warnock Gideon Sr 2. Taylorsville HS 07:15.8
118. 841 Ethan Graham Sr 6. Farmington HS 07:16.7 70
119. 840 Bryton Fisher Sr 7. Farmington HS 07:16.8 71
120. 508 Isaac Bunderson Sr 11. Copper Hills HS 07:18.2
121. 260 Bridger Urry Sr 2. Lehi HS 07:20.1
122. 517 Eric Prescott Sr 12. Copper Hills HS 07:24.0
123. 330 William Butcher Jr 3. Union HS 07:25.2
124. 176 Victor Fonseca Sr 1. Hunter HS 07:29.7
125. 1293 Colby Silva Sr 10. Springville HS 07:33.5
126. 1824 Clayton McDonough Sr 5. East HS 07:44.9 72
127. 519 Zachary Trutzel Sr 13. Copper Hills HS 07:48.1
128. 1723 Andrew Clinger Sr 4. Olympus HS 07:56.0
129. 334 Hunter Sumner Jr 4. Union HS 08:03.0

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Springville HS 3,  5,  6,  7,  17,  (18),  (20) 38
2. Timpanogos HS 8,  9,  10,  16,  54     97
3. Cedar HS 11,  23,  24,  25,  26,  (30),  (41) 109
4. Farmington HS 1,  2,  36,  37,  39,  (70),  (71) 115
5. Payson HS 12,  15,  22,  44.5,  44.5,  (58)   138
6. Hurricane HS 19,  21,  38,  48,  49,  (51),  (55) 175
7. Herriman HS 4,  13,  46,  59,  60     182
8. Copper Hills HS 27,  32,  42,  43,  52,  (56),  (61) 196
9. Maple Mountain HS 14,  31,  34,  62,  65     206
10. Salem Hills HS 28,  29,  33,  63,  68     221
11. Orem HS 35,  40,  53,  64,  66,  (69)   258
12. East HS 47,  50,  57,  67,  72     293