Soph Boys 3 Mile: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Wave Time Score  
1. 594 Michael Ralphs So 1. Millard HS 1. SoB-W2 05:15.6
2. 1532 Luke Ashton So 1. Desert Hills HS 1. SoB-W1 05:15.9 1
3. 1534 Kaden McKinlay So 2. Desert Hills HS 2. SoB-W1 05:16.0 2
4. 593 Camden Moat So 2. Millard HS 2. SoB-W2 05:16.3
5. 893 Will Peeler So 1. Corner Canyon HS 3. SoB-W1 05:16.8 3.5
5. 770 Bodie Williamson So 1. Farmington HS 3. SoB-W1 05:16.8 3.5
7. 888 Carter Cutting So 2. Corner Canyon HS 5. SoB-W1 05:17.0 5
8. 11 Kyler Nelson So 1. American Fork HS 6. SoB-W1 05:19.5
9. 71 Braxten Gifford So 1. Cedar HS 7. SoB-W1 05:21.8
10. 1613 Andrew Hirschmann So 1. Timpanogos HS 3. SoB-W2 05:24.8 6
11. 995 Spencer Smith So 1. Snow Canyon HS 4. SoB-W2 05:25.4 7
12. 9 Dylan Crowther So 2. American Fork HS 8. SoB-W1 05:25.5
13. 1590 Jesse James So 1. Piute HS 5. SoB-W2 05:26.2 8
14. 989 Kaleb Graff So 2. Snow Canyon HS 6. SoB-W2 05:27.1 9
15. 895 Brandon Smith So 3. Corner Canyon HS 9. SoB-W1 05:29.5 10
16. 894 Darren Randall So 4. Corner Canyon HS 10. SoB-W1 05:30.0 11
17. 764 Tanner Crosland So 2. Farmington HS 11. SoB-W1 05:31.5 12
18. 988 Tyson Doty So 3. Snow Canyon HS 7. SoB-W2 05:31.7 13
19. 1619 Gavin Weber So 2. Timpanogos HS 8. SoB-W2 05:32.1 14
20. 1431 Naaman Orbezua-Black So 1. Cottonwood HS 12. SoB-W1 05:32.4
21. 1612 Luke Cheney So 3. Timpanogos HS 9. SoB-W2 05:35.0 15
22. 1680 Max Archibald So 1. Olympus HS 10. SoB-W2 05:35.8 16
23. 979 Ethan Perry Sr 5. Corner Canyon HS 13. SoB-W1 05:37.3 17
24. 896 Daniel Su So 6. Corner Canyon HS 14. SoB-W1 05:37.5 18
25. 765 Shane Grover So 3. Farmington HS 15. SoB-W1 05:37.6 19
26. 1594 Kade Severe Fr 2. Piute HS 11. SoB-W2 05:37.7 20
27. 1458 Jacob Hudson So 1. Westlake HS 12. SoB-W2 05:38.0 21
28. 1060 Camden Holladay So 1. West Jordan HS 13. SoB-W2 05:38.1 22
29. 431 Michael Ballard So 1. Copper Hills HS 16. SoB-W1 05:38.5 23
30. 1460 Kaden Salle So 2. Westlake HS 14. SoB-W2 05:38.6 24
31. 683 Caleb Weaver So 1. Herriman HS 17. SoB-W1 05:40.1 25
32. 442 Braden Smith So 2. Copper Hills HS 18. SoB-W1 05:40.3 26
33. 1455 Trevin Anderson So 3. Westlake HS 15. SoB-W2 05:40.5 27
34. 1301 Justin Bailey So 1. Spanish Fork HS 16. SoB-W2 05:41.2
35. 1164 Carter Van Buren So 1. Orem HS 17. SoB-W2 05:41.3
36. 991 Finn Lee So 4. Snow Canyon HS 18. SoB-W2 05:41.8 28
37. 972 Cade Crosby Sr 7. Corner Canyon HS 19. SoB-W1 05:43.0 29
38. 1609 Hunter Bailey So 4. Timpanogos HS 19. SoB-W2 05:43.3 30
39. 1207 Hayden Bott So 1. Springville HS 20. SoB-W2 05:44.0 31
40. 1430 Colby Merryweather So 2. Cottonwood HS 20. SoB-W1 05:44.4
41. 1684 Trevor Sperry So 2. Olympus HS 21. SoB-W2 05:44.5 32
42. 430 Keegan Allen So 3. Copper Hills HS 21. SoB-W1 05:45.6 33
43. 886 Isaac Branch So 8. Corner Canyon HS 22. SoB-W1 05:46.5
44. 1428 Seth Dunn So 3. Cottonwood HS 23. SoB-W1 05:47.2
45. 668 Kadan Allen So 2. Herriman HS 24. SoB-W1 05:47.8 34.5
45. 1095 Brycen Asay So 1. Salem Hills HS 22. SoB-W2 05:47.8 34.5
47. 534 Ian McBride So 1. Maple Mountain HS 23. SoB-W2 05:49.0 36
48. 1599 Jaxon Westwood Fr 3. Piute HS 24. SoB-W2 05:49.5 37
49. 1303 Scott Dixon So 2. Spanish Fork HS 25. SoB-W2 05:49.7
50. 70 Myles Evarts So 2. Cedar HS 25. SoB-W1 05:49.8
51. 766 Bryson Hall So 4. Farmington HS 26. SoB-W1 05:50.2 38
52. 768 Kohen Reed So 5. Farmington HS 27. SoB-W1 05:50.8 39
53. 1101 Clay Pedersen So 2. Salem Hills HS 26. SoB-W2 05:51.1 40
54. 1593 Daxon Morrill So 4. Piute HS 27. SoB-W2 05:51.8 41
55. 1365 Preston Gledhill Fr 1. Taylorsville HS 28. SoB-W2 05:51.9 42
56. 1722 Oscar Bramble So 3. Olympus HS 29. SoB-W2 05:53.5 43
57. 1304 Camden Gladding So 3. Spanish Fork HS 30. SoB-W2 05:53.6
58. 1210 Garrett Paxton So 2. Springville HS 31. SoB-W2 05:54.0 44
59. 1616 Jessie North So 5. Timpanogos HS 32. SoB-W2 05:54.1 45
60. 72 Spencer Heaton So 3. Cedar HS 28. SoB-W1 05:54.3
61. 528 Clark Baker So 2. Maple Mountain HS 33. SoB-W2 05:54.8 46
62. 69 Miguel Baldonado So 4. Cedar HS 29. SoB-W1 05:55.1
62. 994 Brayden Sappington So 5. Snow Canyon HS 34. SoB-W2 05:55.1 47
64. 1459 Scott Klingonsmith So 4. Westlake HS 35. SoB-W2 05:55.3 48
64. 1351 Diego Lopez So 1. Real Salt Lake Acad 35. SoB-W2 05:55.3
66. 977 Jared Memmott Sr 9. Corner Canyon HS 30. SoB-W1 05:55.6
66. 443 Coleton Winn So 4. Copper Hills HS 30. SoB-W1 05:55.6 49
68. 678 Scott Howell So 3. Herriman HS 32. SoB-W1 05:56.0 50
69. 232 Freeman Norton So 1. Lehi HS 33. SoB-W1 05:56.2
70. 1212 Bryson Smith So 3. Springville HS 37. SoB-W2 05:57.5 51
71. 992 Aiden Marchant So 6. Snow Canyon HS 38. SoB-W2 05:58.1 52
72. 1063 Nathan Morrison So 2. West Jordan HS 39. SoB-W2 05:58.9 53
73. 936 Seth Braithwaite Jr 10. Corner Canyon HS 34. SoB-W1 05:59.8
74. 1681 Josh Jarman So 4. Olympus HS 40. SoB-W2 06:00.0 54
75. 435 Brayden Morgan So 5. Copper Hills HS 35. SoB-W1 06:00.1 55
76. 1305 Tanner Mason So 4. Spanish Fork HS 41. SoB-W2 06:00.3
77. 1608 Austin Aurazo So 6. Timpanogos HS 42. SoB-W2 06:01.8 56
78. 1611 John Belliston So 7. Timpanogos HS 43. SoB-W2 06:02.8 57.5
78. 536 Samuel Moss So 3. Maple Mountain HS 43. SoB-W2 06:02.8 57.5
80. 1610 Ryan Behunin So 8. Timpanogos HS 45. SoB-W2 06:03.0
81. 1539 Luke Bruin So 3. Desert Hills HS 36. SoB-W1 06:03.6 59.5
81. 542 Dallin Tueller So 4. Maple Mountain HS 46. SoB-W2 06:03.6 59.5
83. 434 Ryan Mautz So 6. Copper Hills HS 37. SoB-W1 06:04.6 61
84. 856 Janson Heaton So 1. Uintah HS 47. SoB-W2 06:04.7
85. 229 Noah Begay So 2. Lehi HS 38. SoB-W1 06:05.6
86. 675 Levi Fowler So 4. Herriman HS 39. SoB-W1 06:06.1 62
87. 1596 Oakley Sylvester So 5. Piute HS 48. SoB-W2 06:06.8 63
88. 230 Reece Braithwaite So 3. Lehi HS 40. SoB-W1 06:06.9
88. 990 Kayden Jones So 7. Snow Canyon HS 49. SoB-W2 06:06.9 64
90. 1591 Kelby Jessen Sr 6. Piute HS 50. SoB-W2 06:07.6 65
91. 970 John Askew Sr 11. Corner Canyon HS 41. SoB-W1 06:07.9
92. 858 Kaden Shepherd So 2. Uintah HS 51. SoB-W2 06:08.5
93. 971 Sam Bethards Sr 12. Corner Canyon HS 42. SoB-W1 06:08.8
93. 1456 Dryden Davis So 5. Westlake HS 52. SoB-W2 06:08.8 66
95. 946 Josh Rupp Jr 13. Corner Canyon HS 43. SoB-W1 06:09.0
96. 311 Traven Miller So 1. Union HS 53. SoB-W2 06:09.3 67
97. 532 Austin Hinckley So 5. Maple Mountain HS 54. SoB-W2 06:09.7 68
98. 857 Zachary Irish So 3. Uintah HS 55. SoB-W2 06:09.9
99. 527 Jackson Anglesey So 6. Maple Mountain HS 56. SoB-W2 06:11.2 70.5
99. 1688 Jensen Drysdale So 5. Olympus HS 56. SoB-W2 06:11.2 70.5
99. 680 Carson Monsivais So 5. Herriman HS 44. SoB-W1 06:11.2 70.5
99. 681 Spencer Stephens So 5. Herriman HS 44. SoB-W1 06:11.2 70.5
103. 1161 Harrison Dell So 2. Orem HS 58. SoB-W2 06:12.3
104. 1618 Isaac Pratte So 9. Timpanogos HS 59. SoB-W2 06:12.8
105. 529 Nathan Birch So 7. Maple Mountain HS 60. SoB-W2 06:14.3 73
106. 938 Creed Gardiner Jr 14. Corner Canyon HS 46. SoB-W1 06:14.4
107. 1350 Jaden Balboa So 2. Real Salt Lake Acad 61. SoB-W2 06:15.4
108. 1061 Drew Jones So 3. West Jordan HS 62. SoB-W2 06:16.1 74.5
108. 1598 Jaden Westwood Jr 7. Piute HS 62. SoB-W2 06:16.1 74.5
110. 1592 Kyle Morgan Jr 8. Piute HS 64. SoB-W2 06:16.4
111. 1600 Kole Westwood Fr 9. Piute HS 65. SoB-W2 06:16.5
112. 538 Asher Nobmann So 8. Maple Mountain HS 66. SoB-W2 06:16.6
113. 537 Gavin Murray So 9. Maple Mountain HS 67. SoB-W2 06:16.7
114. 530 Landon Burr So 10. Maple Mountain HS 68. SoB-W2 06:17.1
115. 1209 Keaton McGregor So 4. Springville HS 69. SoB-W2 06:17.5 76
116. 1614 Parley Kartchner So 10. Timpanogos HS 70. SoB-W2 06:17.9
117. 166 Aaron Jowers So 1. Hunter HS 47. SoB-W1 06:18.3 77
118. 996 Tanner Wakefield So 8. Snow Canyon HS 71. SoB-W2 06:18.4
119. 1107 Levi lyman So 3. Salem Hills HS 72. SoB-W2 06:19.7 78
120. 887 TJ Crawford So 15. Corner Canyon HS 48. SoB-W1 06:20.0
121. 343 Eddie Larson So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 73. SoB-W2 06:20.3
122. 1615 Hyrum Knundsen So 11. Timpanogos HS 74. SoB-W2 06:21.7
123. 1058 Josh Ballard So 4. West Jordan HS 75. SoB-W2 06:22.0 79
124. 676 Jeff Gerhart So 7. Herriman HS 49. SoB-W1 06:22.6 80
125. 673 Zander Browne So 8. Herriman HS 50. SoB-W1 06:22.8
126. 978 Noah Pedersen Sr 16. Corner Canyon HS 51. SoB-W1 06:24.0
127. 682 Zak Vigil So 9. Herriman HS 52. SoB-W1 06:25.1
128. 623 Brannigan Cheney So 1. Manti HS 76. SoB-W2 06:25.5 81.5
128. 625 Neils Grover So 1. Manti HS 76. SoB-W2 06:25.5 81.5
130. 197 Ethan Grider So 1. Jordan HS 53. SoB-W1 06:25.8
131. 892 Bryant Oaks So 17. Corner Canyon HS 54. SoB-W1 06:27.6
132. 1799 Hunter Florian So 1. East HS 55. SoB-W1 06:27.9
133. 10 Wesley Madsen So 3. American Fork HS 56. SoB-W1 06:28.0
134. 152 Lucas Buttschardt So 1. Saint Joseph CHS 78. SoB-W2 06:28.6
134. 535 Ethan McInelly Fr 11. Maple Mountain HS 78. SoB-W2 06:28.6
136. 1059 Michael Barton So 5. West Jordan HS 80. SoB-W2 06:29.0 83
137. 1096 Eric Barnhisel So 4. Salem Hills HS 81. SoB-W2 06:29.3 84
138. 1102 Tayler Richards So 5. Salem Hills HS 82. SoB-W2 06:30.0 85
139. 539 Tanner Ray So 12. Maple Mountain HS 83. SoB-W2 06:30.6
140. 342 Ryan Christen So 2. Pleasant Grove HS 84. SoB-W2 06:30.7
141. 533 Hayden Limb So 13. Maple Mountain HS 85. SoB-W2 06:31.0
142. 1682 George Marriott So 6. Olympus HS 86. SoB-W2 06:31.5 86
143. 771 Clayton Young So 6. Farmington HS 57. SoB-W1 06:31.6 87
144. 540 Rhett Seamons So 14. Maple Mountain HS 87. SoB-W2 06:32.4
145. 1742 Anson Hymas So 1. Cyprus HS 58. SoB-W1 06:32.5 88
146. 677 Aiden Harris So 10. Herriman HS 59. SoB-W1 06:33.1
146. 231 Kolby Lee So 4. Lehi HS 59. SoB-W1 06:33.1
148. 436 Phoenix Nielsen So 7. Copper Hills HS 61. SoB-W1 06:33.3 89
149. 1162 Jack Edmunds So 3. Orem HS 88. SoB-W2 06:33.6
150. 1535 Jud Miller So 4. Desert Hills HS 62. SoB-W1 06:33.7 90
151. 1369 Karlos Martinez So 2. Taylorsville HS 89. SoB-W2 06:34.8 91
152. 125 Taylor Clyde So 1. Juab HS 63. SoB-W1 06:34.9 92
153. 1800 Thomas Hooper So 2. East HS 64. SoB-W1 06:35.3
154. 889 Hugh Hammons So 18. Corner Canyon HS 65. SoB-W1 06:36.3
154. 440 Weston Schmelter So 8. Copper Hills HS 65. SoB-W1 06:36.3
156. 1100 Chance Long So 6. Salem Hills HS 90. SoB-W2 06:39.2 93
157. 1097 Nelson Barrett So 7. Salem Hills HS 91. SoB-W2 06:39.4 94
158. 655 Gabriel Coletti Fr 1. Freedom Prep Acad 67. SoB-W1 06:41.3
159. 1736 Ethan Anderson So 2. Cyprus HS 68. SoB-W1 06:42.1 95
160. 1211 Isaac Sedgewick So 5. Springville HS 92. SoB-W2 06:42.2 96
161. 890 Gatlin Jessop So 19. Corner Canyon HS 69. SoB-W1 06:44.2
162. 432 Lee Coleman So 9. Copper Hills HS 70. SoB-W1 06:44.7
163. 897 Elliot Uffens So 20. Corner Canyon HS 71. SoB-W1 06:45.5
164. 1390 Oliver Pexton So 1. Viewmont HS 93. SoB-W2 06:46.6
165. 309 Coy Duncan So 2. Union HS 94. SoB-W2 06:46.9 97
166. 1099 Andrew Ewell So 8. Salem Hills HS 95. SoB-W2 06:47.1
167. 123 Luke Bender So 2. Juab HS 72. SoB-W1 06:48.8 98
168. 1370 Ayden Waymen So 3. Taylorsville HS 96. SoB-W2 06:49.2 99.5
168. 1371 Joseph White So 3. Taylorsville HS 96. SoB-W2 06:49.2 99.5
170. 1429 Skeylar Limburg So 4. Cottonwood HS 73. SoB-W1 06:49.7
171. 128 Reid Vernon So 3. Juab HS 74. SoB-W1 06:50.3 101
172. 672 Elijah Browne So 11. Herriman HS 75. SoB-W1 06:50.8
173. 198 Spencer Jackson So 2. Jordan HS 76. SoB-W1 06:51.0
174. 373 Brayden Fisher So 1. Milford HS 98. SoB-W2 06:51.2
175. 308 James Costello So 3. Union HS 99. SoB-W2 06:53.0 102
176. 1105 Jordan Thompson So 9. Salem Hills HS 100. SoB-W2 06:54.8
177. 1533 Christophe Leavitt So 5. Desert Hills HS 77. SoB-W1 06:55.3 103
178. 767 Samuel Kimball So 7. Farmington HS 78. SoB-W1 06:55.4 104
178. 769 Colby Thornton So 7. Farmington HS 78. SoB-W1 06:55.4
180. 763 Max Andersen So 9. Farmington HS 80. SoB-W1 06:55.5
181. 1362 Zach Cowett So 5. Taylorsville HS 101. SoB-W2 06:56.5 105
182. 310 Cameron Goss So 4. Union HS 102. SoB-W2 06:57.5 106
183. 1462 Ethan Spalding So 6. Westlake HS 103. SoB-W2 06:58.1 107
184. 163 Austin Branch So 2. Hunter HS 81. SoB-W1 06:58.3 108
185. 441 Keaton Scholes So 10. Copper Hills HS 82. SoB-W1 07:00.2
186. 1746 Aiden Whitney Fr 3. Cyprus HS 83. SoB-W1 07:03.3 109
187. 656 Jack Noonan Fr 2. Freedom Prep Acad 84. SoB-W1 07:05.8
188. 1338 Jackson Smith So 1. Maeser Prep Acad 104. SoB-W2 07:06.3
189. 126 Asher Kretchmer So 4. Juab HS 85. SoB-W1 07:07.0 110
190. 127 David Samuelson So 5. Juab HS 86. SoB-W1 07:07.2 111
191. 624 Jacob Cox So 3. Manti HS 105. SoB-W2 07:07.8 112
192. 1366 Ayden Jones So 6. Taylorsville HS 106. SoB-W2 07:14.6 113
193. 268 Jacob Baird So 1. Hillcrest HS 87. SoB-W1 07:14.8
194. 1361 Brendan Christensen So 7. Taylorsville HS 107. SoB-W2 07:15.1 114
195. 312 Porter Ross So 5. Union HS 108. SoB-W2 07:15.8 115
196. 167 Rafael Prieto So 3. Hunter HS 88. SoB-W1 07:17.4 116
197. 164 Hunter Jeppson So 4. Hunter HS 89. SoB-W1 07:18.9 117
198. 1741 Evan Egan So 4. Cyprus HS 90. SoB-W1 07:19.9 118
199. 1739 Bradley Carling So 5. Cyprus HS 91. SoB-W1 07:20.4 119
200. 531 Smith Edmunds So 15. Maple Mountain HS 109. SoB-W2 07:20.6
201. 686 Dallin Young So 12. Herriman HS 92. SoB-W1 07:21.1
202. 626 James Narciso So 4. Manti HS 110. SoB-W2 07:21.4 120
203. 627 Hyrum Southworth So 5. Manti HS 111. SoB-W2 07:21.6 121
204. 1391 Sam Rushforth So 2. Viewmont HS 112. SoB-W2 07:26.9
205. 1691 Calvin Fuller So 7. Olympus HS 113. SoB-W2 07:35.3 122
206. 1685 Kaeden Van Roosendaal So 8. Olympus HS 114. SoB-W2 07:40.5
207. 178 Benjamin Lemaistre So 1. Kearns HS 93. SoB-W1 07:42.1
208. 179 Eldon Mount So 2. Kearns HS 94. SoB-W1 07:43.3
209. 1368 Russell Loose So 8. Taylorsville HS 115. SoB-W2 07:46.6
210. 1163 Karson Kuhni So 4. Orem HS 116. SoB-W2 07:47.1
211. 124 Cayden Chidester So 6. Juab HS 95. SoB-W1 07:50.7 123
212. 679 Fisher Ludlow So 13. Herriman HS 96. SoB-W1 07:51.2
213. 1595 Cooper Springer Fr 10. Piute HS 117. SoB-W2 07:51.4
214. 1360 Owen Cao So 9. Taylorsville HS 118. SoB-W2 07:52.0
215. 307 Kruz Cambridge So 6. Union HS 119. SoB-W2 07:55.3 124
216. 1106 Jackson Wheelwright So 10. Salem Hills HS 120. SoB-W2 07:55.8
217. 973 Mark Geilman Sr 21. Corner Canyon HS 97. SoB-W1 07:57.3
218. 1745 Daniel Shawcroft So 6. Cyprus HS 98. SoB-W1 08:02.5 125
219. 941 Brad Jackson Jr 22. Corner Canyon HS 99. SoB-W1 08:13.9
220. 943 Orson Oaks Jr 23. Corner Canyon HS 100. SoB-W1 08:14.0
221. 439 Logan Sadler So 11. Copper Hills HS 101. SoB-W1 08:16.6
222. 437 Juan Oceguera So 12. Copper Hills HS 102. SoB-W1 08:17.0
223. 1103 Tate Roberts So 11. Salem Hills HS 121. SoB-W2 08:19.9
224. 1064 Noah Osai So 6. West Jordan HS 122. SoB-W2 08:24.1 126
225. 116 Joseph Wiseman Fr 1. Merit Preparatory Acad 123. SoB-W2 08:32.8
226. 115 Zachariah Nunnery 8 2. Merit Preparatory Acad 124. SoB-W2 08:33.4
227. 1537 Mason Wilson So 6. Desert Hills HS 103. SoB-W1 09:00.3 127
228. 1461 Blake Skinner So 7. Westlake HS 125. SoB-W2 09:01.6 128
229. 169 Lorenzo Valdez So 5. Hunter HS 104. SoB-W1 09:32.4 129
230. 168 Ben Stephenson So 6. Hunter HS 105. SoB-W1 09:38.7 130
231. 1597 Porter Trapp Sr 11. Piute HS 126. SoB-W2 09:59.2
232. 1737 Trevor Austin Fr 7. Cyprus HS 106. SoB-W1 11:23.7 131

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Corner Canyon HS 3.5,  5,  10,  11,  17,  (18),  (29) 46.5
2. Snow Canyon HS 7,  9,  13,  28,  47,  (52),  (64) 104
3. Timpanogos HS 6,  14,  15,  30,  45,  (56),  (57.5) 110
4. Farmington HS 3.5,  12,  19,  38,  39,  (87),  (104) 111.5
5. Piute HS 8,  20,  37,  41,  63,  (65),  (74.5) 169
6. Copper Hills HS 23,  26,  33,  49,  55,  (61),  (89) 186
7. Westlake HS 21,  24,  27,  48,  66,  (107),  (128) 186
8. Olympus HS 16,  32,  43,  54,  70.5,  (86),  (122) 215.5
9. Desert Hills HS 1,  2,  59.5,  90,  103,  (127)   255.5
10. Maple Mountain HS 36,  46,  57.5,  59.5,  68,  (70.5),  (73) 267
11. Springville HS 31,  44,  51,  76,  96     298
12. West Jordan HS 22,  53,  74.5,  79,  83,  (126)   311.5
13. Herriman HS 25,  34.5,  50,  62,  70.5,  (70.5),  (80) 312.5
14. Salem Hills HS 34.5,  40,  78,  84,  85,  (93),  (94) 321.5
15. Taylorsville HS 42,  91,  99.5,  99.5,  105,  (113),  (114) 437
16. Union HS 67,  97,  102,  106,  115,  (124)   487
17. Juab HS 92,  98,  101,  110,  111,  (123)   512
18. Manti HS 81.5,  81.5,  112,  120,  121     516
19. Cyprus HS 88,  95,  109,  118,  119,  (125),  (131) 529
20. Hunter HS 77,  108,  116,  117,  129,  (130)   547