Junior Girls 3 Mile: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1227 Laurissa Blakey Jr 1. Springville HS 06:11.7 1
2. 1228 Maili Boyer Jr 2. Springville HS 06:20.3 2
3. 708 Morgan Hatch Jr 1. Herriman HS 06:24.2 3
4. 1434 Cora Cumming Jr 1. Cottonwood HS 06:27.9 4
5. 546 Ashley Cluff Jr 1. Maple Mountain HS 06:28.0 5
6. 1239 Lydia Rowe Jr 3. Springville HS 06:28.3 6
7. 709 Emma Lund Jr 2. Herriman HS 06:33.8 7
8. 552 Ashlyne Murray Jr 2. Maple Mountain HS 06:35.0 8
9. 23 Alyssa Stratton Jr 1. American Fork HS 06:38.3
10. 1552 Kenzee Gubler Jr 1. Desert Hills HS 06:41.6
11. 1650 Summer Christensen So 1. Timpanogos HS 06:43.7 9
12. 1170 Natalie Mcdonald Jr 1. Orem HS 06:44.3
13. 1069 Lizzy Bastidas Jr 1. West Jordan HS 06:45.6
14. 1236 Sydney McDaniel Jr 4. Springville HS 06:48.2 10
15. 706 Madisyn Barker Jr 3. Herriman HS 06:48.3 11
16. 1240 Cheyenne Young Jr 5. Springville HS 06:49.7 12
17. 1238 Kaylana Price Jr 6. Springville HS 06:50.3 13
18. 1003 Ady Hunter Jr 1. Snow Canyon HS 06:50.6
19. 1232 Sarah Gardner Jr 7. Springville HS 06:50.7 14
20. 545 Abigail Cluff Jr 3. Maple Mountain HS 06:50.8 15
21. 1004 Carys Loerwald Jr 2. Snow Canyon HS 06:51.0
22. 20 Abigail De Oliveira Jr 2. American Fork HS 06:52.2
23. 1226 Paige Ballard Jr 8. Springville HS 06:52.3
24. 782 Kennedi Johnson Jr 1. Farmington HS 06:53.0 16
25. 785 Mairyn Romney Jr 2. Farmington HS 06:53.1 17
26. 1171 Amelia Mitchel Jr 2. Orem HS 06:53.3
27. 1628 Kali Benson Jr 2. Timpanogos HS 07:01.6 18
28. 907 Amy Gardenhire Jr 1. Corner Canyon HS 07:02.1 19
29. 78 Mara Lambert Jr 1. Cedar HS 07:02.4
30. 79 Laila Steed Jr 2. Cedar HS 07:03.4
31. 458 Naiya Coffman Jr 1. Copper Hills HS 07:03.9 20
32. 1231 Elizabella Francom Jr 9. Springville HS 07:04.1
32. 391 Brinley Hayes Jr 1. Hurricane HS 07:04.1 21
34. 393 Kayla Meng Jr 2. Hurricane HS 07:04.4 22
35. 1229 Tessa Conrad Jr 10. Springville HS 07:04.7
36. 1631 Bella Morris Jr 3. Timpanogos HS 07:06.5 23
37. 1169 Mckenzie Jordan Jr 3. Orem HS 07:06.6
38. 462 Emily Harris Jr 2. Copper Hills HS 07:06.7 24
39. 147 Michelle Bunker So 1. Juab HS 07:07.6
40. 846 Emma Gibbs Jr 1. American Heritage 07:09.4
41. 1474 Emma Jex Jr 1. Westlake HS 07:10.0
42. 1435 Lilly Golden Jr 2. Cottonwood HS 07:13.6 25
43. 781 Sarah Hess Jr 3. Farmington HS 07:14.0 26
44. 1472 Rylie Davis Jr 2. Westlake HS 07:18.4
44. 77 Ellie Ihler Jr 3. Cedar HS 07:18.4
46. 548 Katelin Dempsey Jr 4. Maple Mountain HS 07:18.7 27
47. 1469 Cheyenne Allen Jr 3. Westlake HS 07:18.9
47. 1002 Grayce Dawson Jr 3. Snow Canyon HS 07:18.9
47. 861 Kadence Wilhelm Jr 1. Uintah HS 07:18.9
50. 1550 Alyssa Cannon Jr 2. Desert Hills HS 07:19.4
51. 1118 Kendall Scott Jr 1. Salem Hills HS 07:20.6 28
52. 705 Breanna Arsenault Jr 4. Herriman HS 07:21.2 29
53. 346 Emily Harrison Jr 1. Pleasant Grove HS 07:22.0
54. 904 Emily Atkisson Jr 2. Corner Canyon HS 07:22.1 30.5
54. 1433 Katie Comer Jr 3. Cottonwood HS 07:22.1 30.5
56. 1630 Hope Golly Jr 4. Timpanogos HS 07:22.3 32
57. 909 Natalie Newton Jr 3. Corner Canyon HS 07:23.0 33
58. 549 Rachel Groberg Jr 5. Maple Mountain HS 07:23.5 34
59. 277 Lillian Stanley Jr 1. Hillcrest HS 07:24.2
60. 779 Londyn Fletcher Jr 4. Farmington HS 07:24.5 35
61. 1234 Lily Holladay Jr 11. Springville HS 07:24.7
62. 905 Amber Brocoff Jr 4. Corner Canyon HS 07:25.1 36
63. 1397 Berkeley Hamaker Jr 1. Viewmont HS 07:26.0
64. 459 Ellie Earl Jr 3. Copper Hills HS 07:27.6 37
65. 155 Ellen Rickerd Jr 1. Saint Joseph CHS 07:30.6
66. 463 Nicole Hatch Jr 4. Copper Hills HS 07:31.5 38
67. 1113 Liesl Adams Jr 2. Salem Hills HS 07:32.1 39
68. 1117 Samantha Schaugaard Jr 3. Salem Hills HS 07:33.8 40
69. 544 Eliza Jackson Jr 6. Maple Mountain HS 07:34.4 41
70. 457 Shaye Barker Jr 5. Copper Hills HS 07:34.9 42
71. 1695 Malory Lloyd Jr 1. Olympus HS 07:41.4
72. 631 April Christensen Jr 1. Manti HS 07:43.0
73. 710 Emmy Tang Jr 5. Herriman HS 07:43.2 43
74. 1172 Isabella Sotello Jr 4. Orem HS 07:43.9
75. 465 Kara Quincy Jr 6. Copper Hills HS 07:46.0 44
76. 22 Melia Grundvig Jr 3. American Fork HS 07:50.1
77. 464 Mckelle Pugmire Jr 7. Copper Hills HS 07:53.5 45
78. 275 Emma Ashby Jr 2. Hillcrest HS 07:54.1
79. 1629 Sage Dudley Jr 5. Timpanogos HS 07:56.3 46
80. 347 Emma Roberts Jr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 07:56.5
81. 1437 Camryn Stillman Jr 4. Cottonwood HS 08:03.1 47
82. 1396 Kalli Cannon Jr 2. Viewmont HS 08:03.9
83. 460 Kallie Egbert Jr 8. Copper Hills HS 08:05.1
84. 390 Cori Blaser Jr 3. Hurricane HS 08:05.8 48
85. 392 Kaylee Melessa Jr 4. Hurricane HS 08:06.0 49
86. 906 Annika Christensen Jr 5. Corner Canyon HS 08:06.8 50
87. 910 Anna Page Jr 6. Corner Canyon HS 08:06.9 51
88. 134 Macie Slater Jr 2. Juab HS 08:11.3
89. 1436 Taycia Linford-Perez Jr 5. Cottonwood HS 08:12.2 52
90. 1395 Hannah Bird Jr 3. Viewmont HS 08:12.7
91. 132 Gen Cannell Jr 3. Juab HS 08:12.8
92. 1398 Maura Williams Jr 4. Viewmont HS 08:13.3
93. 394 Rylee Smith Jr 5. Hurricane HS 08:13.9 53
94. 547 Allyson Cochran Jr 7. Maple Mountain HS 08:19.3 54
95. 1237 Zady Michaelis Jr 12. Springville HS 08:19.9
96. 633 Aireal Mower Jr 2. Manti HS 08:20.2
97. 278 Ella Vincent Jr 3. Hillcrest HS 08:20.9
98. 461 Aubree Field Jr 9. Copper Hills HS 08:24.7
99. 1116 Karadyn Sandberg Jr 4. Salem Hills HS 08:39.5 55
100. 786 Marie Tew Jr 5. Farmington HS 08:40.6 56
101. 1551 Maya Gerber Jr 3. Desert Hills HS 08:43.8
102. 860 Jesica Madsen Jr 2. Uintah HS 09:16.4
103. 551 Brianna Lewis Jr 8. Maple Mountain HS 09:26.2
104. 1230 Ashley Edwards Jr 13. Springville HS 09:38.0
105. 908 Sarah Mathis Jr 7. Corner Canyon HS 09:51.0 57
106. 1119 Savanna Young Jr 5. Salem Hills HS 09:54.1 58
107. 1114 Courtney Hess Jr 6. Salem Hills HS 09:54.4 59
108. 632 Sydney Merrill Jr 3. Manti HS 09:54.6
109. 634 Katelyn Nordfelt Jr 4. Manti HS 09:55.1
110. 369 Madi Weaver Jr 3. Pleasant Grove HS 10:49.3
111. 182 Heba Alshreayda Jr 1. Kearns HS 11:14.8
112. 1032 Shelby Wilson Jr 1. North Sanpete HS 12:45.4

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Springville HS 1,  2,  6,  10,  12,  (13),  (14) 31
2. Maple Mountain HS 5,  8,  15,  27,  34,  (41),  (54) 89
3. Herriman HS 3,  7,  11,  29,  43     93
4. Timpanogos HS 9,  18,  23,  32,  46     128
5. Farmington HS 16,  17,  26,  35,  56     150
6. Cottonwood HS 4,  25,  30.5,  47,  52     158.5
7. Copper Hills HS 20,  24,  37,  38,  42,  (44),  (45) 161
8. Corner Canyon HS 19,  30.5,  33,  36,  50,  (51),  (57) 168.5
9. Hurricane HS 21,  22,  48,  49,  53     193
10. Salem Hills HS 28,  39,  40,  55,  58,  (59)   220