Soph Boys 3 Mile: Overall
3rd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Wave Time Score  
1. 1532 Luke Ashton So 1. Desert Hills HS 1. SoB-W1 05:37.7 1
2. 11 Kyler Nelson So 1. American Fork HS 2. SoB-W1 05:39.5
3. 989 Kaleb Graff So 1. Snow Canyon HS 1. SoB-W2 05:43.4 2
4. 770 Bodie Williamson So 1. Farmington HS 3. SoB-W1 05:47.5 3
5. 1613 Andrew Hirschmann So 1. Timpanogos HS 2. SoB-W2 05:47.6 4
6. 1612 Luke Cheney So 2. Timpanogos HS 3. SoB-W2 05:48.2 5
7. 431 Michael Ballard So 1. Copper Hills HS 4. SoB-W1 05:48.4 6
8. 1534 Kaden McKinlay So 2. Desert Hills HS 5. SoB-W1 05:49.6 7
9. 1460 Kaden Salle So 1. Westlake HS 4. SoB-W2 05:51.1 8
10. 893 Will Peeler So 1. Corner Canyon HS 6. SoB-W1 05:51.6 9
11. 895 Brandon Smith So 2. Corner Canyon HS 7. SoB-W1 05:52.3 10
12. 1609 Hunter Bailey So 3. Timpanogos HS 5. SoB-W2 05:52.4 11
13. 1619 Gavin Weber So 4. Timpanogos HS 6. SoB-W2 05:52.7 12
14. 594 Michael Ralphs So 1. Millard HS 7. SoB-W2 05:54.2
15. 442 Braden Smith So 2. Copper Hills HS 8. SoB-W1 05:56.1 13
16. 988 Tyson Doty So 2. Snow Canyon HS 8. SoB-W2 05:58.4 14
17. 894 Darren Randall So 3. Corner Canyon HS 9. SoB-W1 05:58.5 15
18. 995 Spencer Smith So 3. Snow Canyon HS 9. SoB-W2 05:59.3 16
19. 9 Dylan Crowther So 2. American Fork HS 10. SoB-W1 05:59.4
20. 1680 Max Archibald So 1. Olympus HS 10. SoB-W2 06:00.1 17
21. 593 Camden Moat So 2. Millard HS 11. SoB-W2 06:02.4
22. 1458 Jacob Hudson So 2. Westlake HS 12. SoB-W2 06:02.6 18
23. 768 Kohen Reed So 2. Farmington HS 11. SoB-W1 06:04.3 19
24. 766 Bryson Hall So 3. Farmington HS 12. SoB-W1 06:04.4 20
25. 1455 Trevin Anderson So 3. Westlake HS 13. SoB-W2 06:04.7 21
26. 1459 Scott Klingonsmith So 4. Westlake HS 14. SoB-W2 06:06.6 22
27. 70 Myles Evarts So 1. Cedar HS 13. SoB-W1 06:07.6
28. 683 Caleb Weaver So 1. Herriman HS 14. SoB-W1 06:07.9 23
29. 1596 Oakley Sylvester So 1. Piute HS 15. SoB-W2 06:08.7 24
30. 764 Tanner Crosland So 4. Farmington HS 15. SoB-W1 06:09.6 25
31. 1212 Bryson Smith So 1. Springville HS 16. SoB-W2 06:10.9 26
32. 534 Ian McBride So 1. Maple Mountain HS 17. SoB-W2 06:11.6 27
33. 972 Cade Crosby Sr 4. Corner Canyon HS 16. SoB-W1 06:12.6 28
34. 896 Daniel Su So 5. Corner Canyon HS 17. SoB-W1 06:14.0 29
35. 71 Braxten Gifford So 2. Cedar HS 18. SoB-W1 06:14.8
36. 443 Coleton Winn So 3. Copper Hills HS 19. SoB-W1 06:15.4 30
37. 229 Noah Begay So 1. Lehi HS 20. SoB-W1 06:15.7
38. 528 Clark Baker So 2. Maple Mountain HS 18. SoB-W2 06:16.1 31
39. 232 Freeman Norton So 2. Lehi HS 21. SoB-W1 06:16.2
40. 668 Kadan Allen So 2. Herriman HS 22. SoB-W1 06:16.4 32
41. 886 Isaac Branch So 6. Corner Canyon HS 23. SoB-W1 06:18.2 33
42. 72 Spencer Heaton So 3. Cedar HS 24. SoB-W1 06:18.4
43. 979 Ethan Perry Sr 7. Corner Canyon HS 25. SoB-W1 06:18.5 34
44. 1594 Kade Severe Fr 2. Piute HS 19. SoB-W2 06:18.8 35
45. 230 Reece Braithwaite So 3. Lehi HS 26. SoB-W1 06:19.1
46. 936 Seth Braithwaite Jr 8. Corner Canyon HS 27. SoB-W1 06:20.3
47. 992 Aiden Marchant So 4. Snow Canyon HS 20. SoB-W2 06:20.6 36
48. 1063 Nathan Morrison So 1. West Jordan HS 21. SoB-W2 06:22.1 37
49. 538 Asher Nobmann So 3. Maple Mountain HS 22. SoB-W2 06:22.8 38
50. 1431 Naaman Orbezua-Black So 1. Cottonwood HS 28. SoB-W1 06:23.3
51. 1618 Isaac Pratte So 5. Timpanogos HS 23. SoB-W2 06:23.5 39
52. 1599 Jaxon Westwood Fr 3. Piute HS 24. SoB-W2 06:25.1 40
53. 765 Shane Grover So 5. Farmington HS 29. SoB-W1 06:25.3 41
54. 1161 Harrison Dell So 1. Orem HS 25. SoB-W2 06:25.6
55. 1107 Levi lyman So 1. Salem Hills HS 26. SoB-W2 06:25.8 42
56. 529 Nathan Birch So 4. Maple Mountain HS 27. SoB-W2 06:26.1 43.5
56. 1616 Jessie North So 6. Timpanogos HS 27. SoB-W2 06:26.1 43.5
58. 681 Spencer Stephens So 3. Herriman HS 30. SoB-W1 06:26.9 45
59. 69 Miguel Baldonado So 4. Cedar HS 31. SoB-W1 06:27.2
60. 1207 Hayden Bott So 2. Springville HS 29. SoB-W2 06:27.3 46
61. 310 Cameron Goss So 1. Union HS 30. SoB-W2 06:27.4 47
62. 1210 Garrett Paxton So 3. Springville HS 31. SoB-W2 06:28.4 48
63. 978 Noah Pedersen Sr 9. Corner Canyon HS 32. SoB-W1 06:29.5
64. 434 Ryan Mautz So 4. Copper Hills HS 33. SoB-W1 06:30.0 49
65. 1101 Clay Pedersen So 2. Salem Hills HS 32. SoB-W2 06:30.1 50
66. 970 John Askew Sr 10. Corner Canyon HS 34. SoB-W1 06:30.4
66. 1681 Josh Jarman So 2. Olympus HS 33. SoB-W2 06:30.4 51
68. 1095 Brycen Asay So 3. Salem Hills HS 34. SoB-W2 06:31.9 52
69. 1304 Camden Gladding So 1. Spanish Fork HS 35. SoB-W2 06:32.8
70. 1722 Oscar Bramble So 3. Olympus HS 36. SoB-W2 06:33.0 53
71. 990 Kayden Jones So 5. Snow Canyon HS 37. SoB-W2 06:33.2 54
72. 1351 Diego Lopez So 1. Real Salt Lake Acad 38. SoB-W2 06:33.7
73. 1164 Carter Van Buren So 2. Orem HS 39. SoB-W2 06:34.6
74. 994 Brayden Sappington So 6. Snow Canyon HS 40. SoB-W2 06:35.1 55
75. 435 Brayden Morgan So 5. Copper Hills HS 35. SoB-W1 06:35.4 56.5
75. 1593 Daxon Morrill So 4. Piute HS 41. SoB-W2 06:35.4 56.5
77. 1365 Preston Gledhill Fr 1. Taylorsville HS 42. SoB-W2 06:35.6 58
78. 1305 Tanner Mason So 2. Spanish Fork HS 43. SoB-W2 06:36.1
79. 1684 Trevor Sperry So 4. Olympus HS 44. SoB-W2 06:38.1 59
80. 542 Dallin Tueller So 5. Maple Mountain HS 45. SoB-W2 06:38.2 60
81. 1591 Kelby Jessen Sr 5. Piute HS 46. SoB-W2 06:39.0 61
82. 1590 Jesse James So 6. Piute HS 47. SoB-W2 06:39.4 62
83. 1688 Jensen Drysdale So 5. Olympus HS 48. SoB-W2 06:39.7 63
84. 1456 Dryden Davis So 5. Westlake HS 49. SoB-W2 06:39.8 64
85. 1600 Kole Westwood Fr 7. Piute HS 50. SoB-W2 06:40.0 65
86. 532 Austin Hinckley So 6. Maple Mountain HS 51. SoB-W2 06:40.8 66
87. 888 Carter Cutting So 11. Corner Canyon HS 36. SoB-W1 06:41.1
88. 971 Sam Bethards Sr 12. Corner Canyon HS 37. SoB-W1 06:41.3
89. 1061 Drew Jones So 2. West Jordan HS 52. SoB-W2 06:41.7 67.5
89. 680 Carson Monsivais So 4. Herriman HS 38. SoB-W1 06:41.7 67.5
91. 678 Scott Howell So 5. Herriman HS 39. SoB-W1 06:42.1 69
92. 991 Finn Lee So 7. Snow Canyon HS 53. SoB-W2 06:43.1 70
93. 1611 John Belliston So 7. Timpanogos HS 54. SoB-W2 06:43.3 71
94. 1096 Eric Barnhisel So 4. Salem Hills HS 55. SoB-W2 06:44.8 72
95. 938 Creed Gardiner Jr 13. Corner Canyon HS 40. SoB-W1 06:48.0
96. 342 Ryan Christen So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 56. SoB-W2 06:48.2
97. 530 Landon Burr So 7. Maple Mountain HS 57. SoB-W2 06:48.8 73
98. 10 Wesley Madsen So 3. American Fork HS 41. SoB-W1 06:49.0
99. 1428 Seth Dunn So 2. Cottonwood HS 42. SoB-W1 06:49.5
100. 1430 Colby Merryweather So 3. Cottonwood HS 43. SoB-W1 06:50.2
101. 1102 Tayler Richards So 5. Salem Hills HS 58. SoB-W2 06:50.5 74
102. 268 Jacob Baird So 1. Hillcrest HS 44. SoB-W1 06:50.8
103. 1614 Parley Kartchner So 8. Timpanogos HS 59. SoB-W2 06:51.6
104. 1303 Scott Dixon So 3. Spanish Fork HS 60. SoB-W2 06:51.9
105. 623 Brannigan Cheney So 1. Manti HS 61. SoB-W2 06:52.0 75
106. 676 Jeff Gerhart So 6. Herriman HS 45. SoB-W1 06:52.8 76
107. 1608 Austin Aurazo So 9. Timpanogos HS 62. SoB-W2 06:53.0
107. 856 Janson Heaton So 1. Uintah HS 62. SoB-W2 06:53.0
109. 1610 Ryan Behunin So 10. Timpanogos HS 64. SoB-W2 06:54.2
110. 537 Gavin Murray So 8. Maple Mountain HS 65. SoB-W2 06:54.8
110. 440 Weston Schmelter So 6. Copper Hills HS 46. SoB-W1 06:54.8 77
112. 166 Aaron Jowers So 1. Hunter HS 47. SoB-W1 06:54.9 78
113. 1301 Justin Bailey So 4. Spanish Fork HS 66. SoB-W2 06:55.1
114. 540 Rhett Seamons So 9. Maple Mountain HS 67. SoB-W2 06:55.4
115. 1799 Hunter Florian So 1. East HS 48. SoB-W1 06:56.4
116. 769 Colby Thornton So 6. Farmington HS 49. SoB-W1 06:58.9 79
117. 673 Zander Browne So 7. Herriman HS 50. SoB-W1 06:59.1 80
118. 527 Jackson Anglesey So 10. Maple Mountain HS 68. SoB-W2 06:59.2
119. 858 Kaden Shepherd So 2. Uintah HS 69. SoB-W2 07:01.2
120. 1592 Kyle Morgan Jr 8. Piute HS 70. SoB-W2 07:01.8
121. 536 Samuel Moss So 11. Maple Mountain HS 71. SoB-W2 07:02.0
121. 996 Tanner Wakefield So 8. Snow Canyon HS 71. SoB-W2 07:02.0
123. 887 TJ Crawford So 14. Corner Canyon HS 51. SoB-W1 07:02.5
124. 311 Traven Miller So 2. Union HS 73. SoB-W2 07:02.9 81
125. 533 Hayden Limb So 12. Maple Mountain HS 74. SoB-W2 07:03.1
125. 892 Bryant Oaks So 15. Corner Canyon HS 52. SoB-W1 07:03.1
127. 1539 Luke Bruin So 3. Desert Hills HS 53. SoB-W1 07:03.2 82
128. 1598 Jaden Westwood Jr 9. Piute HS 75. SoB-W2 07:03.7
129. 857 Zachary Irish So 3. Uintah HS 76. SoB-W2 07:05.2
130. 123 Luke Bender So 1. Juab HS 54. SoB-W1 07:05.4 83
131. 767 Samuel Kimball So 7. Farmington HS 55. SoB-W1 07:05.5 84
132. 1100 Chance Long So 6. Salem Hills HS 77. SoB-W2 07:05.8 85
133. 1390 Oliver Pexton So 1. Viewmont HS 78. SoB-W2 07:07.1
134. 1535 Jud Miller So 4. Desert Hills HS 56. SoB-W1 07:07.6 86
135. 373 Brayden Fisher So 1. Milford HS 79. SoB-W2 07:07.7
135. 1682 George Marriott So 6. Olympus HS 79. SoB-W2 07:07.7 87
137. 197 Ethan Grider So 1. Jordan HS 57. SoB-W1 07:08.1
138. 1059 Michael Barton So 3. West Jordan HS 81. SoB-W2 07:08.8 88
139. 1462 Ethan Spalding So 6. Westlake HS 82. SoB-W2 07:10.1 89
140. 625 Neils Grover So 2. Manti HS 83. SoB-W2 07:11.6 90
141. 1742 Anson Hymas So 1. Cyprus HS 58. SoB-W1 07:14.5 91
142. 1209 Keaton McGregor So 4. Springville HS 84. SoB-W2 07:15.1 92
143. 1368 Russell Loose So 2. Taylorsville HS 85. SoB-W2 07:15.2 93
144. 1097 Nelson Barrett So 7. Salem Hills HS 86. SoB-W2 07:16.3 94
145. 1350 Jaden Balboa So 2. Real Salt Lake Acad 87. SoB-W2 07:16.8
146. 890 Gatlin Jessop So 16. Corner Canyon HS 59. SoB-W1 07:17.4
147. 436 Phoenix Nielsen So 7. Copper Hills HS 60. SoB-W1 07:17.5 95
148. 897 Elliot Uffens So 17. Corner Canyon HS 61. SoB-W1 07:17.6
149. 309 Coy Duncan So 3. Union HS 88. SoB-W2 07:18.2 96
150. 1429 Skeylar Limburg So 4. Cottonwood HS 62. SoB-W1 07:18.3
151. 1615 Hyrum Knundsen So 11. Timpanogos HS 89. SoB-W2 07:18.7
152. 1211 Isaac Sedgewick So 5. Springville HS 90. SoB-W2 07:19.2 97
153. 1362 Zach Cowett So 3. Taylorsville HS 91. SoB-W2 07:19.7 98
154. 1058 Josh Ballard So 4. West Jordan HS 92. SoB-W2 07:19.9 99
155. 1370 Ayden Waymen So 4. Taylorsville HS 93. SoB-W2 07:20.7 100
156. 1361 Brendan Christensen So 5. Taylorsville HS 94. SoB-W2 07:21.4 101
157. 535 Ethan McInelly Fr 13. Maple Mountain HS 95. SoB-W2 07:21.6
158. 308 James Costello So 4. Union HS 96. SoB-W2 07:21.8 102
159. 677 Aiden Harris So 8. Herriman HS 63. SoB-W1 07:22.2
160. 675 Levi Fowler So 9. Herriman HS 64. SoB-W1 07:22.9
161. 441 Keaton Scholes So 8. Copper Hills HS 65. SoB-W1 07:24.0
162. 198 Spencer Jackson So 2. Jordan HS 66. SoB-W1 07:24.3
163. 125 Taylor Clyde So 2. Juab HS 67. SoB-W1 07:24.9 103
164. 682 Zak Vigil So 10. Herriman HS 68. SoB-W1 07:25.5
165. 1691 Calvin Fuller So 7. Olympus HS 97. SoB-W2 07:27.4 104
166. 1371 Joseph White So 6. Taylorsville HS 98. SoB-W2 07:28.0 105
167. 343 Eddie Larson So 2. Pleasant Grove HS 99. SoB-W2 07:28.3
168. 889 Hugh Hammons So 18. Corner Canyon HS 69. SoB-W1 07:28.7
169. 1746 Aiden Whitney Fr 2. Cyprus HS 70. SoB-W1 07:29.0 106
170. 1099 Andrew Ewell So 8. Salem Hills HS 100. SoB-W2 07:29.1
171. 946 Josh Rupp Jr 19. Corner Canyon HS 71. SoB-W1 07:30.2
172. 531 Smith Edmunds So 14. Maple Mountain HS 101. SoB-W2 07:33.6
173. 1060 Camden Holladay So 5. West Jordan HS 102. SoB-W2 07:35.1 107
174. 231 Kolby Lee So 4. Lehi HS 72. SoB-W1 07:36.7
175. 672 Elijah Browne So 11. Herriman HS 73. SoB-W1 07:36.8
176. 167 Rafael Prieto So 2. Hunter HS 74. SoB-W1 07:38.3 108
177. 432 Lee Coleman So 9. Copper Hills HS 75. SoB-W1 07:39.4
178. 1369 Karlos Martinez So 7. Taylorsville HS 103. SoB-W2 07:40.3 109
179. 1366 Ayden Jones So 8. Taylorsville HS 104. SoB-W2 07:42.0
180. 1162 Jack Edmunds So 3. Orem HS 105. SoB-W2 07:42.4
180. 1338 Jackson Smith So 1. Maeser Prep Acad 105. SoB-W2 07:42.4
182. 128 Reid Vernon So 3. Juab HS 76. SoB-W1 07:43.1 110
183. 539 Tanner Ray So 15. Maple Mountain HS 107. SoB-W2 07:45.7
184. 771 Clayton Young So 8. Farmington HS 77. SoB-W1 07:46.8
185. 126 Asher Kretchmer So 4. Juab HS 78. SoB-W1 07:47.3 111
186. 655 Gabriel Coletti Fr 1. Freedom Prep Acad 79. SoB-W1 07:47.5
187. 763 Max Andersen So 9. Farmington HS 80. SoB-W1 07:49.3
188. 163 Austin Branch So 3. Hunter HS 81. SoB-W1 07:53.2 112
189. 1391 Sam Rushforth So 2. Viewmont HS 108. SoB-W2 07:56.7
190. 686 Dallin Young So 12. Herriman HS 82. SoB-W1 08:02.2
191. 312 Porter Ross So 5. Union HS 109. SoB-W2 08:03.6 113
192. 178 Benjamin Lemaistre So 1. Kearns HS 83. SoB-W1 08:06.3
193. 1595 Cooper Springer Fr 10. Piute HS 110. SoB-W2 08:06.5
194. 941 Brad Jackson Jr 20. Corner Canyon HS 84. SoB-W1 08:07.9
195. 179 Eldon Mount So 2. Kearns HS 85. SoB-W1 08:08.3
196. 1105 Jordan Thompson So 9. Salem Hills HS 111. SoB-W2 08:09.5
197. 164 Hunter Jeppson So 4. Hunter HS 86. SoB-W1 08:12.3 114
198. 626 James Narciso So 3. Manti HS 112. SoB-W2 08:17.6 115
199. 943 Orson Oaks Jr 21. Corner Canyon HS 87. SoB-W1 08:21.0
199. 127 David Samuelson So 5. Juab HS 87. SoB-W1 08:21.0 116
201. 152 Lucas Buttschardt So 1. Saint Joseph CHS 113. SoB-W2 08:22.1
202. 307 Kruz Cambridge So 6. Union HS 114. SoB-W2 08:25.4 117
203. 1739 Bradley Carling So 3. Cyprus HS 89. SoB-W1 08:27.7 118
204. 973 Mark Geilman Sr 22. Corner Canyon HS 90. SoB-W1 08:28.8
205. 1745 Daniel Shawcroft So 4. Cyprus HS 91. SoB-W1 08:29.3 119
206. 679 Fisher Ludlow So 13. Herriman HS 92. SoB-W1 08:33.3
207. 1103 Tate Roberts So 10. Salem Hills HS 115. SoB-W2 08:34.9
208. 1736 Ethan Anderson So 5. Cyprus HS 93. SoB-W1 08:35.8 120
209. 124 Cayden Chidester So 6. Juab HS 94. SoB-W1 08:40.4 121
210. 1685 Kaeden Van Roosendaal So 8. Olympus HS 116. SoB-W2 08:42.2
211. 1741 Evan Egan So 6. Cyprus HS 95. SoB-W1 08:45.8 122
212. 1106 Jackson Wheelwright So 11. Salem Hills HS 117. SoB-W2 08:50.7
213. 624 Jacob Cox So 4. Manti HS 118. SoB-W2 08:51.0 123
214. 439 Logan Sadler So 10. Copper Hills HS 96. SoB-W1 08:55.7
215. 437 Juan Oceguera So 11. Copper Hills HS 97. SoB-W1 08:56.1
216. 168 Ben Stephenson So 5. Hunter HS 98. SoB-W1 08:56.6 124
217. 1537 Mason Wilson So 5. Desert Hills HS 99. SoB-W1 09:16.2 125
218. 1163 Karson Kuhni So 4. Orem HS 119. SoB-W2 09:32.2
219. 1064 Noah Osai So 6. West Jordan HS 120. SoB-W2 09:36.7 126
220. 1533 Christophe Leavitt So 6. Desert Hills HS 100. SoB-W1 09:57.0 127
221. 116 Joseph Wiseman Fr 1. Merit Preparatory Acad 121. SoB-W2 09:59.3
222. 656 Jack Noonan Fr 2. Freedom Prep Acad 101. SoB-W1 10:02.2
223. 1597 Porter Trapp Sr 11. Piute HS 122. SoB-W2 10:08.5
224. 1461 Blake Skinner So 7. Westlake HS 123. SoB-W2 10:09.5 128
225. 115 Zachariah Nunnery 8 2. Merit Preparatory Acad 124. SoB-W2 10:42.4
226. 1360 Owen Cao So 9. Taylorsville HS 125. SoB-W2 10:57.4
227. 627 Hyrum Southworth So 5. Manti HS 126. SoB-W2 11:02.2 129
228. 169 Lorenzo Valdez So 6. Hunter HS 102. SoB-W1 11:05.1 130
229. 1737 Trevor Austin Fr 7. Cyprus HS 103. SoB-W1 13:35.6 131
430 Keegan Allen So Copper Hills HS SoB-W1
1800 Thomas Hooper So East HS SoB-W1

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Timpanogos HS 4,  5,  11,  12,  39,  (43.5),  (71) 71
2. Corner Canyon HS 9,  10,  15,  28,  29,  (33),  (34) 91
3. Farmington HS 3,  19,  20,  25,  41,  (79),  (84) 108
4. Snow Canyon HS 2,  14,  16,  36,  54,  (55),  (70) 122
5. Westlake HS 8,  18,  21,  22,  64,  (89),  (128) 133
6. Copper Hills HS 6,  13,  30,  49,  56.5,  (77),  (95) 154.5
7. Maple Mountain HS 27,  31,  38,  43.5,  60,  (66),  (73) 199.5
8. Piute HS 24,  35,  40,  56.5,  61,  (62),  (65) 216.5
9. Herriman HS 23,  32,  45,  67.5,  69,  (76),  (80) 236.5
10. Olympus HS 17,  51,  53,  59,  63,  (87),  (104) 243
11. Salem Hills HS 42,  50,  52,  72,  74,  (85),  (94) 290
12. Desert Hills HS 1,  7,  82,  86,  125,  (127)   301
13. Springville HS 26,  46,  48,  92,  97     309
14. West Jordan HS 37,  67.5,  88,  99,  107,  (126)   398.5
15. Union HS 47,  81,  96,  102,  113,  (117)   439
16. Taylorsville HS 58,  93,  98,  100,  101,  (105),  (109) 450
17. Juab HS 83,  103,  110,  111,  116,  (121)   523
18. Manti HS 75,  90,  115,  123,  129     532
19. Hunter HS 78,  108,  112,  114,  124,  (130)   536
20. Cyprus HS 91,  106,  118,  119,  120,  (122),  (131) 554