Varsity Boys Elite 3 Mile
Overview


Place Bib Name Year Team 1st Mile 2nd Mile 3rd Mile Finish
1. 35 Brayden Packard Sr American Fork HS 04:50.9 05:00.3 04:57.3 14:48.5
2. 33 Nathan Jaster Jr American Fork HS 04:50.8 05:05.2 04:58.3 14:54.3
3. 1487 Michael Moffat Sr Westlake HS 04:49.4 05:02.1 05:12.5 15:04.0
4. 1853 Anthony Davies Sr Hillcrest HS 04:51.5 05:04.5 05:11.3 15:07.3
5. 1486 Jedidiah Megargel Sr Westlake HS 04:58.8 05:06.5 05:06.4 15:11.7
6. 89 Logan Peel So Cedar HS 04:52.9 05:12.4 05:09.0 15:14.3
7. 1635 Isaac Berlin Sr Timpanogos HS 04:53.0 05:10.5 05:12.0 15:15.5
8. 722 Evan Harris Sr Herriman HS 04:55.3 05:10.6 05:12.5 15:18.4
9. 30 Kooper Dibb Sr American Fork HS 05:01.8 05:13.6 05:03.5 15:18.9
10. 1178 Taylor Knight Sr Orem HS 04:53.5 05:16.8 05:09.2 15:19.5
11. 1174 Tayson Echohawk So Orem HS 04:52.3 05:13.0 05:14.4 15:19.7
12. 724 Noah Jenkins So Herriman HS 04:57.7 05:08.6 05:13.6 15:19.9
13. 801 Nick Siddoway Sr Farmington HS 04:54.4 05:18.0 05:08.6 15:21.0
14. 1566 Carson Helmer Sr Desert Hills HS 04:50.5 05:05.1 05:30.1 15:25.7
15. 928 Ben Dastrup Sr Corner Canyon HS 04:56.1 05:12.2 05:17.9 15:26.2
16. 31 Jayden Fitzgarrald Jr American Fork HS 04:57.8 05:09.6 05:20.3 15:27.7
17. 929 Carson Day Sr Corner Canyon HS 04:52.3 05:16.3 05:19.9 15:28.5
18. 34 Samuel Nelson Sr American Fork HS 04:53.1 05:14.2 05:23.8 15:31.1
19. 1011 Tim Bryan Sr Snow Canyon HS 04:55.2 05:14.3 05:22.5 15:32.0
20. 1841 Colby Orton Sr Payson HS 05:02.3 05:15.3 05:18.3 15:35.9
20. 1637 Bronson Dameron Sr Timpanogos HS 04:56.5 05:24.8 05:14.6 15:35.9
22. 1247 Logan Garnica Jr Springville HS 04:56.4 05:15.9 05:25.1 15:37.4
23. 562 Tayin Wallace Sr Maple Mountain HS 04:57.2 05:17.7 05:23.5 15:38.4
24. 1842 Adam Pray Sr Payson HS 05:01.2 05:16.1 05:23.7 15:41.0
25. 1641 Britton Moffitt Jr Timpanogos HS 04:55.6 05:21.7 05:24.4 15:41.7
26. 1173 Joćo Campregher Sr Orem HS 05:00.1 05:21.3 05:20.4 15:41.8
27. 798 Isaac Halverson Jr Farmington HS 04:56.1 05:18.1 05:29.9 15:44.1
28. 723 William Horne So Herriman HS 04:57.9 05:26.7 05:21.1 15:45.7
29. 1640 Thys Hansen Sr Timpanogos HS 04:54.9 05:22.3 05:28.8 15:46.0
30. 88 Matthew Monson Sr Cedar HS 04:54.0 05:18.1 05:34.6 15:46.7
31. 800 Ethan Peterson Jr Farmington HS 04:57.4 05:22.3 05:27.7 15:47.4
32. 1567 Hunter Stucki Sr Desert Hills HS 04:53.3 05:22.4 05:34.1 15:49.8
33. 611 Eric Hedengren Sr Timpview HS 05:02.3 05:24.5 05:24.0 15:50.8
34. 1564 Christopher Boyer So Desert Hills HS 05:01.5 05:29.2 05:20.6 15:51.3
35. 36 Lucas Peck Sr American Fork HS 05:12.3 05:26.0 05:13.9 15:52.2
36. 32 Nathan Hess Sr American Fork HS 05:07.4 05:19.0 05:26.0 15:52.4
37. 1483 Tyler Hudson Sr Westlake HS 05:01.6 05:27.0 05:24.0 15:52.6
38. 930 Dayton Fowler Sr Corner Canyon HS 05:01.7 05:24.8 05:26.4 15:52.9
39. 1176 Jayden Holdsworth Sr Orem HS 05:01.3 05:22.3 05:30.0 15:53.6
40. 614 Samuel Norton Sr Timpview HS 05:03.1 05:17.6 05:33.0 15:53.7
41. 1638 Luke Douglas Sr Timpanogos HS 04:53.0 05:22.1 05:40.4 15:55.5
42. 795 Britton Austin Jr Farmington HS 04:59.2 05:24.8 05:32.0 15:56.0
43. 796 Ryan Bennett Jr Farmington HS 04:57.4 05:25.8 05:34.9 15:58.1
44. 1177 Cameron Jacobs Sr Orem HS 04:54.4 05:24.3 05:39.9 15:58.6
45. 1672 Isaiah Givens Jr Pasadena HS-CA 04:53.2 05:25.6 05:43.2 16:02.0
46. 932 Jake Orr Sr Corner Canyon HS 05:00.0 05:32.4 05:31.3 16:03.7
47. 400 Hunter Neeley Sr Hurricane HS 05:01.9 05:27.8 05:35.7 16:05.4
48. 933 AJ Rowland Sr Corner Canyon HS 04:52.3 05:26.0 05:48.8 16:07.1
49. 1078 Austin Klingler Sr West Jordan HS 05:03.8 05:32.8 05:31.4 16:08.0
50. 90 Caleb Schofield Sr Cedar HS 05:01.2 05:28.0 05:39.1 16:08.3
51. 1786 Scottie Bushar Sr Pine View HS 05:01.1 05:29.0 05:38.3 16:08.4
52. 934 Connor Whatcott So Corner Canyon HS 05:05.8 05:30.7 05:32.8 16:09.3
53. 91 Sam Shakespeare Sr Cedar HS 05:01.1 05:28.0 05:40.7 16:09.8
54. 799 Simon Mitchell Sr Farmington HS 04:54.8 05:28.5 05:46.6 16:09.9
55. 1179 Giovanni Ramirez Sr Orem HS 04:57.1 05:33.8 05:42.0 16:12.9
56. 612 Isaac Hedengren Jr Timpview HS 05:18.8 05:25.0 05:29.7 16:13.5
57. 1481 Chase Durham So Westlake HS 05:05.7 05:32.1 05:36.9 16:14.7
58. 402 Griffin Sanders Sr Hurricane HS 05:00.4 05:27.4 05:47.1 16:14.9
59. 1128 Grandin Olson Sr Salem Hills HS 05:07.3 05:37.9 05:30.4 16:15.6
60. 1839 Miles Graymountain Sr Payson HS 05:11.0 05:26.5 05:38.7 16:16.2
61. 1639 Martin Galvez So Timpanogos HS 05:08.4 05:33.2 05:37.8 16:19.4
62. 797 Spencer Bradshaw So Farmington HS 05:02.7 05:35.7 05:41.7 16:20.1
63. 93 Caleb Simmerman Jr Cedar HS 05:09.3 05:39.0 05:33.3 16:21.6
64. 1016 Daniel Verespey Sr Snow Canyon HS 05:03.8 05:40.6 05:38.0 16:22.4
65. 564 Caleb Woolford Fr Maple Mountain HS 05:16.0 05:35.3 05:31.4 16:22.7
66. 727 Carson Reading Sr Herriman HS 05:19.3 05:39.5 05:26.4 16:25.2
67. 1636 McKay Christensen Sr Timpanogos HS 05:00.8 05:39.8 05:44.8 16:25.4
68. 92 Spencer Shakespeare So Cedar HS 05:06.1 05:35.1 05:44.8 16:26.0
69. 396 Ben Amodt Sr Hurricane HS 05:11.7 05:37.9 05:37.1 16:26.7
70. 931 Jayden Loeser Jr Corner Canyon HS 05:12.6 05:32.3 05:43.6 16:28.5
71. 398 Seth Armstrong So Hurricane HS 05:01.6 05:42.3 05:46.8 16:30.7
72. 726 Tony Potter Sr Herriman HS 05:10.5 05:39.8 05:41.3 16:31.6
72. 616 Nathan Pace So Timpview HS 05:19.7 05:32.6 05:39.3 16:31.6
74. 1248 Chase Johns Sr Springville HS 05:14.1 05:35.5 05:44.2 16:33.8
75. 1562 Brooks Barney Jr Desert Hills HS 05:03.5 05:44.5 05:45.9 16:33.9
76. 1245 Zachary Bradshaw Sr Springville HS 05:14.0 05:42.6 05:39.7 16:36.3
77. 1843 Caden Rasmussen Jr Payson HS 05:22.2 05:39.9 05:35.2 16:37.3
78. 1568 Payton Wilkins So Desert Hills HS 05:15.0 05:42.9 05:39.9 16:37.8
79. 1198 Brevin Vanburen Sr Orem HS 05:20.0 05:40.7 05:37.3 16:38.0
80. 1485 Logan Lundgren Sr Westlake HS 05:20.8 05:37.4 05:40.4 16:38.6
81. 563 Benny West Jr Maple Mountain HS 05:16.8 05:42.6 05:39.4 16:38.8
82. 1704 William Spence Jr Olympus HS 05:12.1 05:45.1 05:41.8 16:39.0
83. 1010 Blake Bryan Sr Snow Canyon HS 05:08.8 05:41.4 05:49.0 16:39.2
84. 1482 Eli Gibby So Westlake HS 05:20.8 05:38.4 05:40.5 16:39.7
85. 725 Sebastian Nielson So Herriman HS 05:19.3 05:40.0 05:42.6 16:41.9
86. 1787 Trey Despain So Pine View HS 05:23.1 05:35.2 05:45.2 16:43.5
87. 1015 Carsyn Richins Sr Snow Canyon HS 05:18.3 05:45.1 05:42.5 16:45.9
88. 1013 Justin Gulbranson Sr Snow Canyon HS 05:13.9 05:43.4 05:49.2 16:46.5
88. 1565 Sam Chournos Jr Desert Hills HS 05:11.5 05:48.3 05:46.7 16:46.5
90. 1250 Jaden Taylor Sr Springville HS 05:16.8 05:41.9 05:48.9 16:47.6
91. 610 Brigham Child Sr Timpview HS 05:20.7 05:41.1 05:46.4 16:48.2
92. 1703 Kage Hoon Sr Olympus HS 05:17.6 05:41.7 05:50.6 16:49.9
93. 565 Isaac Woolford Jr Maple Mountain HS 05:20.0 05:52.4 05:38.8 16:51.2
94. 1014 Spencer Gunn Fr Snow Canyon HS 05:19.0 05:44.5 05:48.6 16:52.1
95. 1484 Steven Keogh So Westlake HS 05:22.1 05:42.2 05:48.0 16:52.3
96. 721 Luke Beckstrom Sr Herriman HS 05:19.1 05:46.9 05:47.9 16:53.9
97. 1671 Sam Freiberger Jr Pasadena HS-CA 05:10.4 05:48.6 05:55.8 16:54.8
98. 401 Jacob Ostler Sr Hurricane HS 05:24.1 05:43.2 05:47.8 16:55.1
99. 1844 Dylan Whitney Sr Payson HS 05:26.0 05:40.3 05:49.4 16:55.7
100. 1790 Jason Lunt Sr Pine View HS 05:14.4 05:46.5 05:57.1 16:58.0
101. 1249 Aiden Low So Springville HS 05:17.8 05:46.0 05:55.2 16:59.0
102. 1077 Lincoln Holladay Jr West Jordan HS 05:16.6 05:50.4 05:52.8 16:59.8
103. 615 Nathan Nuttal So Timpview HS 05:21.4 05:43.0 05:57.3 17:01.7
104. 1074 Jacob Ferre Jr West Jordan HS 05:15.9 05:53.4 05:54.1 17:03.4
105. 1246 Brandon Galbraith Jr Springville HS 05:18.0 05:38.7 06:08.2 17:04.9
106. 1789 Gabe Holt Jr Pine View HS 05:15.0 05:50.7 06:00.7 17:06.4
107. 1131 Bailey Smith Sr Salem Hills HS 05:20.9 05:50.0 05:57.8 17:08.7
108. 560 Spencer Meeks Sr Maple Mountain HS 05:21.6 05:50.9 05:58.0 17:10.5
108. 1838 Jackson Fitzwater Sr Payson HS 05:26.5 05:51.5 05:52.5 17:10.5
110. 1788 Keaton Heaps So Pine View HS 05:15.7 05:50.8 06:04.9 17:11.4
111. 1563 Jake Barney So Desert Hills HS 05:15.2 06:01.7 05:58.0 17:14.9
112. 415 Jason Colby Sr Hurricane HS 05:21.5 05:55.8 05:58.8 17:16.1
113. 1791 Kenny Olsen So Pine View HS 05:20.0 05:58.6 05:58.0 17:16.6
114. 559 Coy McBride Sr Maple Mountain HS 05:20.5 05:52.0 06:04.6 17:17.1
115. 1701 Evan Coon Jr Olympus HS 05:20.7 06:03.2 05:53.8 17:17.7
116. 87 Justin Dodds So Cedar HS 05:26.5 05:58.6 05:53.7 17:18.8
117. 1700 Zach Adams Sr Olympus HS 05:30.2 05:54.6 05:55.9 17:20.7
118. 1840 Kasen Johnson Sr Payson HS 05:32.7 05:54.3 05:55.6 17:22.6
119. 1728 Christopher Korir Sr Wasatch Academy 05:19.7 06:07.1 05:57.6 17:24.4
120. 399 Austin Ashcraft So Hurricane HS 05:21.6 05:55.6 06:07.5 17:24.7
121. 561 Tanner Meeks Sr Maple Mountain HS 05:24.2 05:55.1 06:12.8 17:32.1
122. 1127 Lane Lindstrom Jr Salem Hills HS 05:27.6 06:05.3 06:04.0 17:36.9
123. 1785 Bentley Bushar Jr Pine View HS 05:29.5 06:01.4 06:09.3 17:40.2
124. 1012 Aiden Gulbranson So Snow Canyon HS 05:29.4 06:03.8 06:07.6 17:40.8
125. 1244 Colton Balagna Jr Springville HS 05:22.1 05:57.3 06:23.1 17:42.5
126. 1126 Jack Lee So Salem Hills HS 05:28.9 06:03.2 06:17.2 17:49.3
127. 1075 Joe Henry Sr West Jordan HS 05:38.1 06:09.9 06:03.8 17:51.8
128. 613 Carter Middleton Sr Timpview HS 05:19.9 05:46.7 06:46.0 17:52.6
129. 1129 Sawyer Palfreyman Sr Salem Hills HS 05:26.9 06:07.1 06:20.3 17:54.3
130. 1705 Luke Totten Fr Olympus HS 05:36.3 06:01.6 06:18.1 17:56.0
131. 1702 Jaxon Gilbert Jr Olympus HS 05:33.6 06:15.0 06:09.1 17:57.7
132. 1706 Vaughn Wallace Jr Olympus HS 05:33.1 06:11.8 06:39.9 18:24.8
133. 1130 Sterling Shoemaker Jr Salem Hills HS 05:44.8 06:25.9 06:17.9 18:28.6
134. 1125 Spencer Ashcraft Sr Salem Hills HS 05:45.1 06:25.5 06:18.8 18:29.4
135. 1076 Zachary Henry So West Jordan HS 05:49.1 06:24.8 06:41.5 18:55.4
DNF 652 Carson Burian Sr Rowland Hall 04:49.6 05:11.5