Results: 2022 Fleet Feet Inland Empire Challenge
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
1- MS Boys Frosh
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
2- LS (D1) Girls Frosh
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
3- SS (D4-5) Boys JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
4 - MS (D 2-3) Fr Girls
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
5 - LS (D1) Boys Frosh
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
6- MS (D2-3) Janice Kelly Girls Soph
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
7 - LS (D1) Becky Baker Boys Soph
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
8 - SS (D4-5) Girls JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
9- MS (D2-3) Boys So
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
10 - LS (D1) Girls So
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
11 - Jeff Swigart Boys Sweepstakes Challenge
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
12 - Brenda Martinez Girls Sweepstakes
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
13 - SS (D4-5) Boys Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
14 - MS (D2-3) Jay Hammer Girls Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
15 - LS (D1) Doug Speck Boys Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
16 - SS (D4-5) Bob McGuire Girls Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
17 - MS (D2-3) Joe Reynolds Boys Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
18 - LS (D1) Karen Lazarus Girls Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
19 - MS (D2-3) Boys JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
20 - LS (D1) Girls JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
21 - (LS) D1 Berni Cota Boys JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
22 MS (D2-3) Girls JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
19 - MS (D2-3) Boys JV:
Overall
3rd Mile
Place
Bib
Name
Year
Team
Time
Score
1535
Randal Alvarado
Sr
Shadow Hills HS
816
Eduardo Alvarez
Jr
Indian Springs HS
850
Oscar Alvarez
Sr
John W North HS
1596
Gaige Anderson
Fr
Sultana HS
1597
Allen Armendariz
Jr
Sultana HS
913
Erick Avila
Sr
Kaiser HS
1536
Angel Ayon
Sr
Shadow Hills HS
817
Amyer Bellamy
Sr
Indian Springs HS
968
Uziel Beltran
Sr
La Sierra HS
851
Nayan Bhakta
Fr
John W North HS
1537
Diego Burciaga
Fr
Shadow Hills HS
1538
Blake Burgie
Jr
Shadow Hills HS
1539
Isaac Carillo
Jr
Shadow Hills HS
1598
Edmond Casilla
So
Sultana HS
1599
Chris Castelan
Sr
Sultana HS
1049
Kai Cephas
Jr
Norco HS
1121
Esteban Cerda
Jr
Oak Hills HS
519
Christian Chavez
Sr
Desert Mirage HS
1292
Cashous Cole
Jr
Rancho Verde HS
88
Dustin Cook
Jr
Apple Valley HS
793
Nicholas Corona
Sr
Hesperia HS
819
Angel Cruz
Sr
Indian Springs HS
914
Sebastian Cruz
Sr
Kaiser HS
1293
Michael Edwards
Sr
Rancho Verde HS
1507
Omari Elster
Sr
Serrano HS
752
Alan Escobedo
Sr
Granite Hills HS
1160
Angel Esquivel
Jr
Ontario HS
231
Steven Felix
Sr
Carter HS
459
Diago Figaroa
Sr
Colony HS
1122
Isaiah Flores
Jr
Oak Hills HS
1294
Giovanni Fuentes
Sr
Rancho Verde HS
520
Juan Galindo
Jr
Desert Mirage HS
238
Ernesto Garcia
So
Carter HS
91
Anthony Garness
Sr
Apple Valley HS
1839
Jose Gayton
Jr
Apple Valley HS
1508
Gavin Graham
Jr
Serrano HS
1087
Aberham Guerrero
Jr
Norte Vista HS
521
Alexander Gutierrez
Sr
Desert Mirage HS
1541
Gabriel Hernandez
Sr
Shadow Hills HS
1826
Salvador Hernandez
Jr
West Valley HS
475
Steven Hernandez
Sr
Colton HS
753
Timothy Hinckley
Sr
Granite Hills HS
1602
Dakoda Hipsher
Sr
Sultana HS
1088
Tristan Jauregui
Jr
Norte Vista HS
61
Nathan Johnson
Jr
Alta Loma HS
1603
Ethan Jones
Jr
Sultana HS
240
Aidan Lim
So
Carter HS
1123
Andrew Loera
Jr
Oak Hills HS
1832
Kai Loera
So
West Valley HS
916
Mario Macias
Sr
Kaiser HS
794
Daniel Madrigal
Sr
Hesperia HS
1295
Ryan Marroquin
Jr
Rancho Verde HS
1605
Davajay Martin
Sr
Sultana HS
1606
Joshua Martinez
Sr
Sultana HS
1124
Kenny Martinez
Jr
Oak Hills HS
476
Logan Martinez
Fr
Colton HS
917
Emmjae Masangkay
Sr
Kaiser HS
1542
Ryan McDonald
Sr
Shadow Hills HS
92
Alec Mendez
Jr
Apple Valley HS
971
Brian Mendoza
Sr
La Sierra HS
820
Julian Montejano
Sr
Indian Springs HS
477
Daniel Montes
Sr
Colton HS
181
David Munoz
Fr
Barstow HS
241
Owen Ochoa
So
Carter HS
242
Eniola Olanbanji
Jr
Carter HS
182
Enrique Ortiz
Fr
Barstow HS
62
Tahzman Palmer
Sr
Alta Loma HS
853
Kashkin Perez
Sr
John W North HS
478
Marcus Perez
Jr
Colton HS
93
Richard Phillips
Jr
Apple Valley HS
10
Andy Posada
Sr
AB Miller HS
479
Abran Ramirez
Sr
Colton HS
460
Ethan Ramirez
Jr
Colony HS
821
Jose Ramirez
Sr
Indian Springs HS
1844
Julio Ramos
Sr
Desert Mirage HS
1543
Mike Reyes
Jr
Shadow Hills HS
1296
Royal Richards
Sr
Rancho Verde HS
480
Dominic Rodriguez
Jr
Colton HS
1608
Isaiah Roman
Sr
Sultana HS
795
George Romero
Sr
Hesperia HS
1828
Diego Ruiz
Sr
West Valley HS
183
Ryan Salazar
Fr
Barstow HS
94
Joshua Sanchez
So
Apple Valley HS
12
Imanol Sandoval
Sr
AB Miller HS
1545
David Santibanez
Fr
Shadow Hills HS
1609
Tommy Sebastiani
So
Sultana HS
1297
George Seder
Jr
Rancho Verde HS
1298
Diego Tierrafria
Jr
Rancho Verde HS
1610
Anthony Torres
Jr
Sultana HS
1546
Humberto Torres
Sr
Shadow Hills HS
822
Derek Vargas
Jr
Indian Springs HS
184
Jonathan Wiggins
So
Barstow HS
796
Michael Zamora
Sr
Hesperia HS
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score