20 - LS (D1) Girls JV: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 688 Holiday Maxfield-Janer Jr 1. Etiwanda HS 04:00.2
2. 689 Amiee Ramirez Jr 2. Etiwanda HS 04:00.7
3. 1644 Nora White Fr 1. Temecula Valley HS 04:03.5
4. 1635 Jullian Demetrioff Jr 2. Temecula Valley HS 04:05.2
5. 1203 Anita Carrillo Jr 1. Patriot HS 04:07.6
6. 389 Nicole Ariola Sr 1. Chino Hills HS 04:08.6 1
6. 608 Melissa Moreno Jr 1. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 04:08.6
8. 1720 Samantha Cuevas Sr 1. Upland HS 04:10.7
8. 857 Marian Mayorga Fr 1. John W North HS 04:10.7
10. 396 Aya Tashiro So 2. Chino Hills HS 04:11.0 2
11. 1641 Kenzi Rohdes Fr 3. Temecula Valley HS 04:11.6
12. 392 Christina Chu Jr 3. Chino Hills HS 04:12.4 3
13. 1253 Zineb Mzoughi Sr 1. Rancho Cucamonga HS 04:16.6 4
14. 1345 Raylene Robles Jr 1. Rialto HS 04:16.8 5
15. 1340 Gianna Garcia Fr 2. Rialto HS 04:18.0 6
16. 1415 Melissa Aguilar Jr 1. San Jacinto HS 04:20.2
17. 391 Kaylei Chinchilla Sr 4. Chino Hills HS 04:25.0 7
18. 1347 Elizeth Terry Fr 3. Rialto HS 04:26.1 8
19. 1255 Alyssa Ortiz Sr 2. Rancho Cucamonga HS 04:26.4 9
20. 1341 Jaslynn Gomez Jr 4. Rialto HS 04:28.5 10
21. 1808 Thirza Tepalt Fr 1. Montclair HS 04:33.1
22. 553 Alayna Villanueva Jr 1. Eisenhower HS 04:46.0
23. 1342 Aileen Hernandez Fr 5. Rialto HS 04:55.0 11
24. 1416 Breana B. Garcia Jr 2. San Jacinto HS 04:56.2
25. 1339 Ashley Castillo Fr 6. Rialto HS 05:01.0 12
26. 649 Olla Alsadek Jr 1. Elsinore HS 05:05.8
27. 691 Grace Youngblood Jr 3. Etiwanda HS 06:02.7
28. 1252 Sophia Lazalde Sr 3. Rancho Cucamonga HS 06:11.0 13
29. 1251 Delanie Goyette Sr 4. Rancho Cucamonga HS 06:16.4 14
30. 1466 Emily Cuevas Fr 1. Santiago HS 06:18.0 15
31. 1461 Josselyn Palacios Jr 2. Santiago HS 06:24.9 16
32. 1328 Gabriela Rodriguez So 7. Rialto HS 06:25.3 17
33. 690 Lona Wright Sr 4. Etiwanda HS 06:25.4
34. 1256 Genesis Rodriguez Jr 5. Rancho Cucamonga HS 06:31.1 18
35. 1458 Taylor Aguinaldo Sr 3. Santiago HS 06:32.4 19
36. 1464 Melissa Canizales Fr 4. Santiago HS 06:36.3 20
37. 1459 Rylee Coomber Sr 5. Santiago HS 06:38.2 21
38. 1338 Leahna Barajas Jr 8. Rialto HS 06:39.4
38. 502 Raylee Saunders Jr 1. Corona HS 06:39.4
40. 1467 Idalis Hawkins Fr 6. Santiago HS 06:39.8 22
41. 295 Carol Han Jr 1. Centennial HS 06:46.4
42. 1254 Aaliyah Negron Jr 6. Rancho Cucamonga HS 06:49.0 23
43. 609 Samantha Padilla Sr 2. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:54.3
44. 607 Evalyn Le Sr 3. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:57.5
45. 296 Celeste Mendoza Jr 2. Centennial HS 06:58.0
46. 1205 Isabella Diaz Jr 2. Patriot HS 07:02.4
47. 1348 Kassandra Torres Jr 9. Rialto HS 07:06.6
48. 390 Karlee Brock Sr 5. Chino Hills HS 07:06.8 24
49. 395 Ava Mack Sr 6. Chino Hills HS 07:10.7 25
50. 1417 Natalia Perez Sr 3. San Jacinto HS 07:11.2
51. 393 Brianna Ho So 7. Chino Hills HS 07:11.5 26
52. 293 Kaylee Benitez Sr 3. Centennial HS 07:19.5
53. 1637 Reese Guerra Jr 4. Temecula Valley HS 07:19.6
54. 650 Sibete Barrios Sr 2. Elsinore HS 07:20.1
55. 651 Alexandra Carmona Jr 3. Elsinore HS 07:21.0
56. 652 Carley Gonzalez Jr 4. Elsinore HS 07:23.1
57. 1343 Brianna Luis Jr 10. Rialto HS 07:25.0
58. 1721 Dayana Lopez Jr 2. Upland HS 07:28.6
59. 606 Lauren Kim Jr 4. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 07:36.1
60. 503 Michelle Trevino Jr 2. Corona HS 07:40.4
61. 292 Stephanie Aguilera Sr 4. Centennial HS 07:44.1

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Chino Hills HS 1,  2,  3,  7,  24,  (25),  (26) 37
2. Rialto HS 5,  6,  8,  10,  11,  (12),  (17) 40
3. Rancho Cucamonga HS 4,  9,  13,  14,  18,  (23)   58
4. Santiago HS 15,  16,  19,  20,  21,  (22)   91