13 - SS (D4-5) Boys Varsity : Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 31 Elijah Lovett Jr 1. Academy for Academic Excellence 05:01.5 1
2. 277 Julian Sanchez Sr 1. Cathedral City HS 05:08.9 2
3. 119 Zach Calderon Jr 1. Aquinas HS 05:12.1 3
4. 1752 Nathan Forti Sr 1. Western Christian HS 05:12.2 4
5. 178 Alvaro Villalvazo So 1. Banning HS 05:12.3 5
6. 136 Micah Slagter Fr 1. Arrowhead Christian Acad 05:12.9 6
7. 1796 Kingston Bednar So 1. Xavier College Prep 05:13.1 7
8. 1371 Luis Mier So 1. Rim of the World HS 05:13.4 8
9. 1010 Logan Pledger Sr 1. Linfield Christian HS 05:13.6 9
10. 1801 Tyler Sesser Sr 2. Xavier College Prep 05:14.2 10
11. 1373 Noah Townsend Jr 2. Rim of the World HS 05:16.0 11
12. 278 Miguel Villagrana So 2. Cathedral City HS 05:17.9 12
13. 275 Oscar Martinez So 3. Cathedral City HS 05:18.0 13
14. 274 Pierre Cuamani Jr 4. Cathedral City HS 05:18.9 14
15. 173 Alan Canela So 2. Banning HS 05:19.1 15
16. 121 Isaac Maldonado Fr 2. Aquinas HS 05:20.8 16.5
16. 124 Joshua West Jr 2. Aquinas HS 05:20.8 16.5
18. 1391 Marcos Aparicio So 1. San Bernardino HS 05:22.0 18
19. 1372 Antonio Nunez So 3. Rim of the World HS 05:25.4 19
20. 123 Sebastian Ocampo Jr 4. Aquinas HS 05:27.6 20
21. 1396 Michael Torres Sr 2. San Bernardino HS 05:28.4 21
22. 276 Frankie Roman So 5. Cathedral City HS 05:31.2 22
23. 176 Daniel Perez Jr 3. Banning HS 05:31.4 23
24. 174 Thomas Carr Fr 4. Banning HS 05:32.9 24
25. 138 Everest Spencer Fr 2. Arrowhead Christian Acad 05:33.8 25
26. 1750 Kingston Corral Fr 2. Western Christian HS 05:34.3 26
27. 1754 Ethan Slamer Jr 3. Western Christian HS 05:34.4 27
28. 1579 Chesiah Tessay Sr 1. Sherman Indian HS 05:34.6 28
29. 1798 Jake Hermsen Fr 3. Xavier College Prep 05:34.8 29
30. 1753 Noah Letherer Sr 4. Western Christian HS 05:35.7 30
31. 1011 Caleb Russell Sr 2. Linfield Christian HS 05:37.2 31
32. 1751 Ben Eriksen Jr 5. Western Christian HS 05:37.4 32
33. 1393 Christopher Ramirez So 3. San Bernardino HS 05:38.1 33
34. 1575 Kurtis Boise So 2. Sherman Indian HS 05:38.4 34
35. 272 Paul Aleman So 6. Cathedral City HS 05:38.5 35.5
35. 172 Jahzeel Anzola So 5. Banning HS 05:38.5 35.5
37. 1183 Sergio Flores Jr 1. Pacific HS 05:38.6
38. 1007 Alfredo Guerra Fr 3. Linfield Christian HS 05:38.8 37.5
38. 175 Seng Lee Jr 6. Banning HS 05:38.8 37.5
40. 1574 Dep Wunu Auguh Sr 3. Sherman Indian HS 05:39.4 39
41. 1370 Eleazar Fuentes Jr 4. Rim of the World HS 05:40.1 40
42. 1374 Alan Varela Jr 5. Rim of the World HS 05:40.8 41
43. 32 Jaylen Moore Jr 2. Academy for Academic Excellence 05:42.0 42.5
43. 1684 Joseph Venegas-Maldonado Sr 1. University Prep 05:42.0 42.5
45. 1682 Ivan Lopez So 2. University Prep 05:43.6 44
46. 1772 Mason Bailey Jr 1. Woodcrest Christian 05:43.8 45
47. 1774 Jonah Martinez So 2. Woodcrest Christian 05:44.2 46
48. 122 Chris Michel Sr 5. Aquinas HS 05:45.2 47
49. 118 Juan Andres Banuelos So 6. Aquinas HS 05:45.8 48
50. 1013 Joshua Von Hartung So 4. Linfield Christian HS 05:48.5 49
51. 1182 Shawn Ashbaker Jr 2. Pacific HS 05:51.5
51. 1577 Richard Lopez Jr 4. Sherman Indian HS 05:51.5 50
53. 1849 Javonte Bohannon Fr 7. Banning HS 05:51.7 51
54. 1368 Fernando Chavez Fr 6. Rim of the World HS 05:53.4 52
55. 1683 Aaron Nowak Fr 3. University Prep 05:54.2 53
56. 120 Collin LaTourette Jr 7. Aquinas HS 05:55.4 54
57. 30 Aaron Gomez Jr 3. Academy for Academic Excellence 05:55.5 55
58. 1576 Brandon Dude So 5. Sherman Indian HS 05:56.7 56
59. 1679 Randy Chajon So 4. University Prep 05:57.4 57
60. 1776 Sebastian Vargas So 3. Woodcrest Christian 05:57.7 58
61. 1395 Geovanny Salgado-Perez So 4. San Bernardino HS 05:57.8 59
62. 134 Koda Frazer Fr 3. Arrowhead Christian Acad 06:01.3 60
63. 1369 Raul Chavez Jr 7. Rim of the World HS 06:03.7 61
64. 1799 Aaron Hernandez Jr 4. Xavier College Prep 06:04.2 62.5
64. 1800 Jayson Mena So 4. Xavier College Prep 06:04.2 62.5
66. 1783 Asher Stone So 6. Xavier College Prep 06:04.4 64
67. 137 Bryce Spears Fr 4. Arrowhead Christian Acad 06:06.2 65
68. 1773 Tristen Gonzales Fr 4. Woodcrest Christian 06:09.5 66
69. 35 Austin Zierdt Fr 4. Academy for Academic Excellence 06:10.9 67
70. 1009 Robert Moore Fr 5. Linfield Christian HS 06:11.0 68.5
70. 1775 Andrew Samayoa Fr 5. Woodcrest Christian 06:11.0 68.5
72. 34 Nathan Rivera So 5. Academy for Academic Excellence 06:12.4 70
73. 901 Jesse Gardner Sr 1. Jurupa Valley HS 06:13.1
74. 33 Vincent Rabadi Fr 6. Academy for Academic Excellence 06:14.2 71
75. 273 Nathaniel Burgos So 7. Cathedral City HS 06:18.3 72
76. 1008 Kasen Mandville So 6. Linfield Christian HS 06:19.4 73
77. 1680 Deagan Coseboom So 5. University Prep 06:19.5 74
78. 900 David Esquivel So 2. Jurupa Valley HS 06:24.0
79. 1394 Roberto Saldana Jr 5. San Bernardino HS 06:24.5 75
80. 1797 Jackson DeJardin Jr 7. Xavier College Prep 06:26.2 76
81. 139 Mattias Woodruff Fr 5. Arrowhead Christian Acad 06:29.5 77
82. 29 Trent German So 7. Academy for Academic Excellence 06:33.4 78
83. 135 Samuel Lavoie Sr 6. Arrowhead Christian Acad 06:35.5 79
84. 903 Octavio Medrano So 3. Jurupa Valley HS 06:36.8
85. 133 Caleb Carlson So 7. Arrowhead Christian Acad 06:37.4 80
86. 1578 Rodney Palimo So 6. Sherman Indian HS 06:49.5 81
87. 1580 Kendric Young Jr 7. Sherman Indian HS 06:49.7 82

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Cathedral City HS 2,  12,  13,  14,  22,  (35.5),  (72) 63
2. Banning HS 5,  15,  23,  24,  35.5,  (37.5),  (51) 102.5
3. Aquinas HS 3,  16.5,  16.5,  20,  47,  (48),  (54) 103
4. Rim of the World HS 8,  11,  19,  40,  41,  (52),  (61) 119
5. Western Christian HS 4,  26,  27,  30,  32     119
6. Xavier College Prep 7,  10,  29,  62.5,  62.5,  (64),  (76) 171
7. Linfield Christian HS 9,  31,  37.5,  49,  68.5,  (73)   195
8. San Bernardino HS 18,  21,  33,  59,  75     206
9. Sherman Indian HS 28,  34,  39,  50,  56,  (81),  (82) 207
10. Arrowhead Christian Acad 6,  25,  60,  65,  77,  (79),  (80) 233
11. Academy for Academic Excellence 1,  42.5,  55,  67,  70,  (71),  (78) 235.5
12. University Prep 42.5,  44,  53,  57,  74     270.5
13. Woodcrest Christian 45,  46,  58,  66,  68.5     283.5