7 - LS (D1) Becky Baker Boys Soph : Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 362 Jose Arvizu So 1. Chaffey HS 04:05.6 1
2. 629 Sage Martin So 1. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 04:06.4 2
3. 364 John Garcia So 2. Chaffey HS 04:06.8 3
4. 363 Jorge Cabrera So 3. Chaffey HS 04:29.2 4
5. 1489 Brandon Fonseca So 1. Santiago HS 05:04.3 5
6. 1214 Nathan Magana So 1. Patriot HS 05:05.8
7. 1485 Jett Blake So 2. Santiago HS 05:09.1 6
8. 1487 Alijah Cox So 3. Santiago HS 05:09.6 7
9. 956 Jorge Mendoza Fr 1. La Quinta HS 05:16.5 8
10. 1026 Maverick Chamberlin So 1. Los Osos HS 05:17.1 9
10. 776 Jacob Durreger So 1. Heritage HS 05:17.1
12. 950 Cristian Aldape Fr 2. La Quinta HS 05:19.2 10
13. 952 Kai Jackman Fr 3. La Quinta HS 05:19.4 11
14. 618 Daniel Brown So 2. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 05:21.1 12
15. 957 Rudy Mendoza Fr 4. La Quinta HS 05:21.7 13
16. 1278 Ethan Hufnagel So 1. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:25.3 14
17. 954 Angel Lerena Fr 5. La Quinta HS 05:27.0 15
18. 1492 Caden Snitker So 4. Santiago HS 05:27.7 16
19. 1490 Nicholas Gomez So 5. Santiago HS 05:28.0 17
20. 627 Adrian Lopez So 3. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 05:28.1 18
21. 711 Ethan Lim So 1. Etiwanda HS 05:28.5 19
21. 1213 Zemanuel Lopez So 2. Patriot HS 05:28.5
21. 1215 Isaiah Medrano So 2. Patriot HS 05:28.5
24. 1493 Jermain Villamin So 6. Santiago HS 05:29.0 20
25. 1274 Evan Campbell So 2. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:29.8 21.5
25. 712 Vicente Montero So 2. Etiwanda HS 05:29.8 21.5
27. 1276 Brandon Fahilga So 3. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:30.5 23
28. 707 Sebastian Galvez So 3. Etiwanda HS 05:30.8 24
29. 1665 Jaxon Stewart So 1. Temecula Valley HS 05:31.2 25
30. 710 John Warren Larken So 4. Etiwanda HS 05:31.8 26
31. 1273 Arom Barraza So 4. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:33.2 27
32. 621 Isaac Ginete So 4. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 05:33.6 28
33. 630 Salvador Padilla So 5. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 05:33.8 29
34. 303 Matthew Mendoza So 1. Centennial HS 05:35.9
35. 1277 Max Gutierrez So 5. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:38.3 30
36. 1283 Favian Perez So 6. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:38.4 31
37. 222 Joe Batres So 1. Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) 05:40.6
38. 370 Jahir Sedano So 4. Chaffey HS 05:43.9 32
39. 779 Elias Rios So 2. Heritage HS 05:44.1
40. 1280 Leonardo Leon So 7. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:44.2 33
41. 505 Anthony Abeyta So 1. Corona HS 05:44.8 34
42. 1279 Christopher Johnston So 8. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:45.5
43. 1662 Owen Parsley So 2. Temecula Valley HS 05:45.6 35
44. 777 Ivan Nava So 3. Heritage HS 05:45.8
45. 1486 Jeremy Boles So 7. Santiago HS 05:46.0 36
46. 1655 Jenye Chaimuang So 3. Temecula Valley HS 05:46.4 37.5
46. 1659 Keegan Harney Fr 3. Temecula Valley HS 05:46.4 37.5
48. 1653 Elijah Anderson So 5. Temecula Valley HS 05:46.7 39
49. 1663 Kaden Roesti Fr 6. Temecula Valley HS 05:46.9 40
50. 1491 Shadrach Karathi So 8. Santiago HS 05:47.5
51. 510 Luke Rodriquez So 2. Corona HS 05:47.6 41
52. 410 Matthew Alvarez So 1. Chino Hills HS 05:48.9 42.5
52. 507 Jimmy Lay So 3. Corona HS 05:48.9 42.5
54. 709 Shaeel Imran So 5. Etiwanda HS 05:49.6 44
55. 1284 Ayden Spiteri So 9. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:50.4
56. 706 Emilio Doran So 6. Etiwanda HS 05:50.7 45.5
56. 509 Khai Pham So 4. Corona HS 05:50.7 45.5
58. 1286 Aidan Trimmer So 10. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:50.8
59. 506 Gian Jimenez So 5. Corona HS 05:51.2 47
60. 715 Oscar Sandoval So 7. Etiwanda HS 05:51.4 48.5
60. 511 Saul Zambrano So 6. Corona HS 05:51.4 48.5
62. 620 Nathan Duenas So 6. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 05:52.1 50.5
62. 951 Arameni Gonzalez So 6. La Quinta HS 05:52.1 50.5
62. 708 Matteo Hernandez So 8. Etiwanda HS 05:52.1
65. 1652 Julian Andazola Fr 7. Temecula Valley HS 05:52.4 52
66. 1028 Ben Gasparian So 2. Los Osos HS 05:53.8 53
67. 302 Brady Cox So 2. Centennial HS 05:54.2
68. 434 Demetrious Coleman So 1. Coachella Valley HS 05:54.4
69. 1027 Brayden Cox So 3. Los Osos HS 05:54.6 54
69. 1285 Cole Spiteri So 11. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:54.6
71. 1281 Toby Mercado So 12. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:55.4
72. 631 Noah Padua So 7. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 05:55.7 55
73. 415 Christopher Ramirez So 2. Chino Hills HS 05:56.7 56
74. 412 Evan Cota So 3. Chino Hills HS 05:57.5 57
75. 713 Aaron Murillo So 9. Etiwanda HS 05:58.2
76. 1488 Jackson Davis So 9. Santiago HS 05:59.6
77. 1275 Gianluca Dowling So 13. Rancho Cucamonga HS 06:00.6
78. 1032 Kyle Thomas So 4. Los Osos HS 06:03.0 58
79. 305 Brayden Rapp So 3. Centennial HS 06:04.5
80. 411 Robert Cantoran So 4. Chino Hills HS 06:05.7 59
81. 625 Ethan Hiett So 8. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:08.6
82. 1423 Micheal Perez So 1. San Jacinto HS 06:12.5 60
83. 413 Evan McZeal So 5. Chino Hills HS 06:16.5 61
84. 1422 Jacob Perez So 2. San Jacinto HS 06:17.0 62
85. 1726 Mekal Hassan So 1. Upland HS 06:20.5
86. 1424 Miko Salilo So 3. San Jacinto HS 06:21.2 63
87. 1727 Andres Lopez So 2. Upland HS 06:22.2
88. 1661 Bailey Lawler So 8. Temecula Valley HS 06:22.3
89. 1029 John Luck So 5. Los Osos HS 06:29.0 64
90. 1282 Nicholas Murphy So 14. Rancho Cucamonga HS 06:34.2
91. 1033 Nathan Torres So 6. Los Osos HS 06:36.1 65
92. 508 Cristin Manzo So 7. Corona HS 06:36.6 66
93. 1654 Madden Bain Fr 9. Temecula Valley HS 06:40.0
94. 417 Brayden Strahan So 6. Chino Hills HS 06:40.8 67
95. 619 Rodolfo Correa So 9. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:40.9
96. 623 Drake Gustafson So 10. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:41.2
97. 778 Andrew Perez So 4. Heritage HS 06:46.0
98. 224 Henry Rasmussen So 2. Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) 06:48.4
99. 714 Aiden Rodriguez So 10. Etiwanda HS 06:48.9
100. 368 Noah Moreno So 5. Chaffey HS 06:53.1 68
101. 1728 Ivan Valencia So 3. Upland HS 06:53.8
102. 1418 Jonah Jimenez So 4. San Jacinto HS 06:54.6 69
103. 1421 Victor Penaloza So 5. San Jacinto HS 06:54.7 70
104. 657 Brandon Garcia So 1. Elsinore HS 06:58.1
105. 366 Bryon Greet So 6. Chaffey HS 06:58.3 71
106. 626 Jacob Jaurigue So 11. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:59.6
107. 1657 Brayden Cunningham So 10. Temecula Valley HS 07:04.6
108. 1211 Michael Garcia So 4. Patriot HS 07:05.2
109. 1656 Michael Chalker Fr 11. Temecula Valley HS 07:06.2
110. 225 Alex Rodriguez So 3. Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) 07:06.7
111. 226 Ayden Wimsatt So 4. Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) 07:07.0
112. 656 Gabriel Andino So 2. Elsinore HS 07:09.0
113. 1425 Anthony Turrubiartes So 6. San Jacinto HS 07:32.7 72
114. 416 Christopher Reyes So 7. Chino Hills HS 07:46.9 73

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Santiago HS 5,  6,  7,  16,  17,  (20),  (36) 51
2. La Quinta HS 8,  10,  11,  13,  15,  (50.5)   57
3. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 2,  12,  18,  28,  29,  (50.5),  (55) 89
4. Chaffey HS 1,  3,  4,  32,  68,  (71)   108
5. Rancho Cucamonga HS 14,  21.5,  23,  27,  30,  (31),  (33) 115.5
6. Etiwanda HS 19,  21.5,  24,  26,  44,  (45.5),  (48.5) 134.5
7. Temecula Valley HS 25,  35,  37.5,  37.5,  39,  (40),  (52) 174
8. Corona HS 34,  41,  42.5,  45.5,  47,  (48.5),  (66) 210
9. Los Osos HS 9,  53,  54,  58,  64,  (65)   238
10. Chino Hills HS 42.5,  56,  57,  59,  61,  (67),  (73) 275.5
11. San Jacinto HS 60,  62,  63,  69,  70,  (72)   324