2- LS (D1) Girls Frosh: Overall
at Mile 2

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1477 Kinsley Whitecavage Fr 1. Santiago HS 08:13.6 1
2. 1258 Kyra Garcia Fr 1. Rancho Cucamonga HS 08:16.0 2
3. 1259 Ella Geremesz Fr 2. Rancho Cucamonga HS 08:16.2 3
4. 1474 Lauren Reightley Fr 2. Santiago HS 08:17.5 4
5. 1469 Jaela Jaffe Fr 3. Santiago HS 08:24.5 5
6. 1471 Alanah Mckay Fr 4. Santiago HS 08:26.7 6
7. 1470 Kate Lee Fr 5. Santiago HS 08:27.3 7
8. 504 Isabella Garcia Fr 1. Corona HS 08:39.1
9. 1209 Madison McGarvey Fr 1. Patriot HS 08:40.4
10. 694 Flor Garcia Fr 1. Etiwanda HS 08:48.5 8
11. 1468 Hailey Hild Fr 6. Santiago HS 08:51.2 9
12. 1208 Janissa Diaz Fr 2. Patriot HS 09:07.4
13. 698 Amayah Wash Fr 2. Etiwanda HS 09:08.2 10
14. 400 Tatiana Hernandez Fr 1. Chino Hills HS 09:09.4 11
15. 1264 Italia McCloskey Fr 3. Rancho Cucamonga HS 09:16.7 12
16. 653 Valerie Acosta Fr 1. Elsinore HS 09:17.4
17. 693 Megan Cramer Fr 3. Etiwanda HS 09:19.9 13
18. 696 Crystal Reavis Fr 4. Etiwanda HS 09:24.8 14
19. 1025 Emmery Mitchell Fr 1. Los Osos HS 09:30.1
20. 1725 Sophia Reyes Fr 1. Upland HS 09:33.3
21. 1260 Brooklyn Helper Fr 4. Rancho Cucamonga HS 09:33.5 15
22. 1723 Olivia Diaz Fr 2. Upland HS 09:33.7
23. 1472 Annaliesse Pascua Fr 7. Santiago HS 09:33.8 16
24. 1463 Sierra Brown Fr 8. Santiago HS 09:35.3
24. 655 Savannah Ferguson Fr 2. Elsinore HS 09:35.3
26. 301 Audrina Quiroz Fr 1. Centennial HS 09:44.9 17
27. 1855 Alyissa Anaya Fr Unattached 09:45.8
27. 402 Reese Rivera Fr 2. Chino Hills HS 09:45.8 18
29. 560 Alyssa Meza Fr 1. Eisenhower HS 09:47.0 19
30. 299 Riya Mahajan Fr 2. Centennial HS 09:48.1 20
31. 298 Helen Duenas Fr 3. Centennial HS 09:48.5 21
32. 218 Jazmin Cervantes Fr 1. Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) 09:49.4
33. 554 Jocelyn Bautista So 2. Eisenhower HS 09:51.4 22
34. 300 Lailah Proglio Fr 4. Centennial HS 09:57.5 23
35. 297 Lila Cox Fr 5. Centennial HS 10:02.1 24
36. 559 Vanesa Melchor So 3. Eisenhower HS 10:21.1 25
37. 564 Eva Valdez Fr 4. Eisenhower HS 10:34.3 26
38. 1476 Bethany Sacriste Fr 9. Santiago HS 10:35.8
39. 775 Taylor Grutzmacher Fr 1. Heritage HS 10:36.6
40. 220 Liz Venadores Fr 2. Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) 10:39.2
41. 697 Hailey Vandersall Fr 5. Etiwanda HS 10:40.3 27
42. 401 Chinonyelum Marah Fr 3. Chino Hills HS 10:40.4 28
43. 555 Daisy Delgado Fr 5. Eisenhower HS 11:00.3 29
44. 219 Alyson Flores Fr 3. Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) 11:05.0
45. 349 Mia Garcia Fr 1. Chaffey HS 11:06.6 30
46. 557 Kimberli Gutierrez Fr 6. Eisenhower HS 11:10.8 31
47. 1261 Andrea Herrera Fr 5. Rancho Cucamonga HS 11:26.9 32
48. 561 Dayleen Rodriguez So 7. Eisenhower HS 11:34.0 33
49. 1263 Alyssa Kutz Fr 6. Rancho Cucamonga HS 11:45.4 34
50. 1262 Ashley Huang Fr 7. Rancho Cucamonga HS 11:46.0 35
51. 397 Victoria Alvarez Fr 4. Chino Hills HS 11:47.4 36
52. 654 Tristen Brueggeman Fr 3. Elsinore HS 11:50.2
53. 348 Jasmine Funes Fr 2. Chaffey HS 11:56.2 37
54. 558 Nataly Hernandez So 8. Eisenhower HS 12:28.7
55. 398 Sophia Chavez Fr 5. Chino Hills HS 12:31.1 38
56. 352 Yoselin Mora Fr 3. Chaffey HS 12:32.7 39
57. 347 Violet Cervantes Fr 4. Chaffey HS 13:20.4 40
58. 351 Giselle Gonzalez Fr 5. Chaffey HS 13:47.2 41
59. 353 Brianna Perez Fr 6. Chaffey HS 15:07.2 42
60. 346 Bibiana Campos Fr 7. Chaffey HS 15:45.0 43
61. 350 Reyna Garcia Fr 8. Chaffey HS 17:00.3

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Santiago HS 1,  4,  5,  6,  7,  (9),  (16) 23
2. Rancho Cucamonga HS 2,  3,  12,  15,  32,  (34),  (35) 64
3. Etiwanda HS 8,  10,  13,  14,  27     72
4. Centennial HS 17,  20,  21,  23,  24     105
5. Eisenhower HS 19,  22,  25,  26,  29,  (31),  (33) 121
6. Chino Hills HS 11,  18,  28,  36,  38     131
7. Chaffey HS 30,  37,  39,  40,  41,  (42),  (43) 187