5 - LS (D1) Boys Frosh: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1413 Ramon Ibarrra Fr 1. San Jacinto HS 04:09.2
2. 551 Diego Sandoval So 1. Eisenhower HS 04:28.8 1
3. 1250 Smooth Watkins Fr 1. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:10.2 2
4. 546 Benny Magana So 2. Eisenhower HS 05:26.2 3
5. 1454 Jackson Cunanan Fr 1. Santiago HS 05:26.8 4
6. 547 Noah Navarez So 3. Eisenhower HS 05:30.5 5
7. 1237 Andres Arreola Fr 2. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:30.8 6
8. 543 Aidan Keo So 4. Eisenhower HS 05:32.7 7
9. 500 Yeshua Chavira Fr 1. Corona HS 05:32.9
10. 675 Cristian Gutierrez Fr 1. Etiwanda HS 05:33.4 8
11. 501 Adam Ngoma Fr 2. Corona HS 05:34.7
12. 1023 Adrian Marquez Fr 1. Los Osos HS 05:35.1
13. 341 Pedro Baeza Fr 1. Chaffey HS 05:35.7
14. 1200 Edgar Sanchez Fr 1. Patriot HS 05:36.8
15. 678 Isaac Lanaro Fr 2. Etiwanda HS 05:37.3 9
16. 686 Aydin Tanner Fr 3. Etiwanda HS 05:37.8 10
17. 1853 Joshua Mondragon Fr 1. Upland HS 05:37.9 11
18. 1236 Evan Anderson Fr 3. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:38.4 12
19. 687 Liam Trimmer Fr 4. Etiwanda HS 05:38.6 13
20. 1244 Nathaniel Hernandez Fr 4. Rancho Cucamonga HS 05:38.7 14.5
20. 388 Sebastian Uribe Fr 1. Chino Hills HS 05:38.7 14.5
22. 601 Austin Lang Fr 1. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 05:39.3 16
23. 684 Nathan Schlosser Fr 5. Etiwanda HS 05:39.8 17
24. 1451 Robert Blincoe Fr 2. Santiago HS 05:41.5 18
25. 1453 Lennon Copas Fr 3. Santiago HS 05:44.2 19
26. 1714 Elijah Cervantes Fr 2. Upland HS 05:44.5 20
27. 552 Jose Zuniga So 5. Eisenhower HS 05:44.6 21
28. 1716 Erik Lopez Fr 3. Upland HS 05:44.7 22
29. 433 Jesus Camargo Fr 1. Coachella Valley HS 05:48.5
30. 216 David Hernandez Fr 1. Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) 05:52.3
31. 217 Christopher Santoscoy Fr 2. Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) 05:52.6
32. 676 Harper Hernandez Fr 6. Etiwanda HS 05:55.0 23
33. 1452 Bodie Brown Fr 4. Santiago HS 05:57.1 24
34. 1024 Troy Trask Fr 2. Los Osos HS 05:57.2
35. 1715 Paul Isham Fr 4. Upland HS 05:58.0 25
36. 386 Julian Guinard Fr 2. Chino Hills HS 06:00.1 26
37. 603 Elijah Menchavez Fr 2. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:00.6 27
38. 599 Andrew Glenny Fr 3. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:01.2 28
39. 685 Jacob Segura Fr 7. Etiwanda HS 06:02.2 29
40. 682 Evan Perez Fr 8. Etiwanda HS 06:02.3
41. 1241 Mason Dole Fr 5. Rancho Cucamonga HS 06:02.4 30
42. 679 Dean Miller Fr 9. Etiwanda HS 06:03.2
43. 941 Vann Westlake Fr 1. La Quinta HS 06:05.2
44. 498 Thomas Bandy Fr 3. Corona HS 06:05.3
45. 499 James Barron Fr 4. Corona HS 06:05.4
46. 1238 Matthew Binsol Fr 6. Rancho Cucamonga HS 06:05.5 31
47. 683 Elijah Rocha Fr 10. Etiwanda HS 06:07.7
48. 1711 Elijah Baker Fr 5. Upland HS 06:10.6 32
49. 383 Antonio Delgadillo Fr 3. Chino Hills HS 06:10.7 33
50. 290 Diego Orozco Fr 1. Centennial HS 06:11.1
51. 291 Brandon Perez Fr 2. Centennial HS 06:11.8
52. 681 Connor Perez Fr 11. Etiwanda HS 06:13.0
53. 940 Josue Regalado Fr 2. La Quinta HS 06:13.1
54. 1852 Nathan Floyd Fr 6. Upland HS 06:13.6 34
55. 385 Santiago Garcia Fr 4. Chino Hills HS 06:14.4 35
56. 646 Ernesto Delcarmen-Ramirez Fr 1. Elsinore HS 06:14.6
57. 387 Michael Salcido Fr 5. Chino Hills HS 06:15.0 36
58. 544 Edgar Lopez Fr 6. Eisenhower HS 06:15.6 37
59. 1719 Christopher Preciado Fr 7. Upland HS 06:15.9 38
60. 215 Chrystian Barrales- Garcia Fr 3. Canyon Springs HS (Moreno Valley) 06:16.1
61. 550 Christian Ruiz So 7. Eisenhower HS 06:16.5 39
62. 1201 Paul Shaner Fr 2. Patriot HS 06:16.9
63. 1455 Jack Flynn Fr 5. Santiago HS 06:17.0 40
64. 1248 Israel Perez Fr 7. Rancho Cucamonga HS 06:17.9 41
65. 1717 Colton Montgomery Fr 8. Upland HS 06:19.7
66. 1245 Levin Marvin Fr 8. Rancho Cucamonga HS 06:20.7
67. 1240 Kirk Buno Fr 9. Rancho Cucamonga HS 06:21.6
68. 1022 Nathan Lee Fr 3. Los Osos HS 06:21.9
69. 545 Jose Lopez Fr 8. Eisenhower HS 06:24.1
70. 604 Max Neimeyer Fr 4. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:24.9 42
71. 597 Everett Courtney Fr 5. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:25.2 43
72. 1718 Micah Mota Fr 9. Upland HS 06:30.3
73. 1197 Nels Lyman Fr 3. Patriot HS 06:33.4
74. 598 Joey Friestad Fr 6. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:39.3 44
75. 1243 Maddux Guzman Fr 10. Rancho Cucamonga HS 06:43.7
76. 596 Rithwik Anchuri Fr 7. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 06:44.2 45
77. 1450 Braydon Baker Fr 6. Santiago HS 06:45.2 46
78. 647 Francisco Guerrero Fr 2. Elsinore HS 06:47.2
79. 548 David Padilla Fr 9. Eisenhower HS 06:47.6
80. 342 Adrian Chavez Fr 2. Chaffey HS 06:51.6
81. 1712 Micah Belmudez Fr 10. Upland HS 06:57.0
82. 1851 Maddox Guerrero Jr 11. Upland HS 07:04.5
83. 645 Erick Castelar Fr 3. Elsinore HS 07:12.3
84. 340 Leorence Austria Fr 3. Chaffey HS 07:13.2
85. 1242 Simon Guerrero Fr 11. Rancho Cucamonga HS 07:18.4
86. 939 Roy Hayes Fr 3. La Quinta HS 07:26.7
87. 1713 Hugo Camacho Fr 12. Upland HS 07:31.2
88. 343 Adrian Linares Fr 4. Chaffey HS 07:44.2
DQ. 1846 Ahmad Mohammad Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS
DQ. 1247 Dominic Morris Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Eisenhower HS 1,  3,  5,  7,  21,  (37),  (39) 37
2. Etiwanda HS 8,  9,  10,  13,  17,  (23),  (29) 57
3. Rancho Cucamonga HS 2,  6,  12,  14.5,  30,  (31),  (41) 64.5
4. Santiago HS 4,  18,  19,  24,  40,  (46)   105
5. Upland HS 11,  20,  22,  25,  32,  (34),  (38) 110
6. Chino Hills HS 14.5,  26,  33,  35,  36     144.5
7. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 16,  27,  28,  42,  43,  (44),  (45) 156