14 - MS (D2-3) Jay Hammer Girls Varsity: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 734 Alliyah Leon Jr 1. Grand Terrace HS 05:36.1 1
2. 735 Emily Paker Jr 2. Grand Terrace HS 05:36.6 2
3. 84 Lexi Palacios So 1. Alta Loma HS 06:33.0 3
4. 729 Leila Armendariz Sr 3. Grand Terrace HS 06:39.2 4
5. 1175 Natalie Lopez Sr 1. Ontario HS 06:44.7
6. 993 Marilu Sanchez Jr 1. La Sierra HS 06:52.3 5
7. 192 Romie De La torre Jr 1. Barstow HS 06:55.6 6
8. 1174 Gloria Lepe Jr 2. Ontario HS 06:58.6
9. 82 Tesoro De La Cerra Martinez Sr 2. Alta Loma HS 07:10.0 7
10. 733 Sara Jaquez Sr 4. Grand Terrace HS 07:10.1 8
11. 83 Sophia Knowles So 3. Alta Loma HS 07:10.4 9
11. 1143 Mia Sanchez So 1. Oak Hills HS 07:10.4
13. 195 Dakota Stanghill Sr 2. Barstow HS 07:18.1 10
14. 87 Alexa Valdez So 4. Alta Loma HS 07:18.6 11
15. 731 Audrey Garcia Sr 5. Grand Terrace HS 07:19.0 12
16. 1141 Sophia Giron Sr 2. Oak Hills HS 07:20.6
17. 471 Joelle Santiago Jr 1. Colony HS 07:20.9
18. 487 Brianna Jimenez So 1. Colton HS 07:21.8
19. 472 Cynthia Trujillo Jr 2. Colony HS 07:21.9
19. 488 Diana Vera Sr 2. Colton HS 07:21.9
21. 16 Emily Munoz Jr 1. AB Miller HS 07:24.1
22. 987 Victoria Anaya So 2. La Sierra HS 07:26.4 13
23. 85 Bianca Perelta Jr 5. Alta Loma HS 07:28.1 14
24. 991 Yesenia Rosas Sr 3. La Sierra HS 07:29.0 15
25. 256 Angela Torres Jr 1. Carter HS 07:31.3
26. 41 Savannah Ritchie So 6. Alta Loma HS 07:31.9 16
27. 191 Caliana Chaco Jr 3. Barstow HS 07:33.0 17
28. 193 Madysen Mcdonald Sr 4. Barstow HS 07:37.4 18
29. 1173 Sophia Garcia Jr 3. Ontario HS 07:39.6
30. 190 Charisma Anspach Fr 5. Barstow HS 07:42.9 19
31. 764 Genesis Huerta Sr 1. Granite Hills HS 07:43.5
32. 922 Janine Betcher So 1. Kaiser HS 07:45.5
33. 989 Lizbeth Belman Sr 4. La Sierra HS 07:55.5 20
34. 988 Dulce Araujo Fr 5. La Sierra HS 07:56.0 21
35. 40 Keira Patterson So 7. Alta Loma HS 08:05.7 22
36. 447 Mahkenzie Mae Munoz So 3. Colony HS 08:16.7
37. 1845 Janis Ignacio Sr 1. West Valley HS 08:19.1
38. 255 Mara Carlos Fr 2. Carter HS 08:19.5
39. 1176 Chassidy Perez Sr 4. Ontario HS 08:23.8
40. 444 Nayleen Jiemenez So 4. Colony HS 08:31.9
41. 17 Molina Ortiz Jr 2. AB Miller HS 08:37.5

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Grand Terrace HS 1,  2,  4,  8,  12     27
2. Alta Loma HS 3,  7,  9,  11,  14,  (16),  (22) 44
3. Barstow HS 6,  10,  17,  18,  19     70
4. La Sierra HS 5,  13,  15,  20,  21     74