Soph Boys 5K: Overall
2nd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 927 Brady Wilde So 1. Lone Peak HS 05:35.2 1
2. 912 Luke Chilton So 2. Lone Peak HS 05:45.3 2
3. 2436 David Anderson So 1. Uintah HS 05:45.8 3
4. 1161 Ben Ralphs So 1. Millard HS 05:47.7
5. 1539 Caleb Sharp So 1. Riverton HS 05:49.5 4
6. 1787 Cooper Tripp So 1. Skyridge HS 05:50.2 5
7. 663 Jonah Tang So 1. Herriman HS 05:50.5 6
8. 8 Preston Rocque So 1. American Fork HS 05:51.6 7
9. 1538 Christian Ruf So 2. Riverton HS 05:52.3 8
10. 1166 Ammon Larsen So 1. Mountain View HS 05:53.1
11. 2028 Evan Reinhart So 1. Stansbury HS 05:54.9 9
12. 2577 Andrew Peterson So 1. West HS 05:56.2
13. 926 Tate Weeks So 3. Lone Peak HS 05:57.3 10
14. 1778 Edward Fuller So 2. Skyridge HS 05:57.5 11
15. 664 Micah Tang So 2. Herriman HS 05:58.2 12
16. 1776 Sam Brockbank So 3. Skyridge HS 05:58.3 13
17. 2260 David Boyce So 1. Timpview XC 05:59.0 14
18. 1534 Landon Nunley So 3. Riverton HS 06:00.5 15
19. 657 Parker Monsivais So 3. Herriman HS 06:01.0 16
20. 2611 Hunter Aird So 1. Westlake HS 06:01.2 17
21. 146 Ethan Bryan So 1. Brighton HS 06:01.3
22. 867 Joel Mason So 1. Lehi HS 06:02.5 18.5
22. 514 George Watkins So 1. Desert Hills HS 06:02.5 18.5
24. 910 Will Beck So 4. Lone Peak HS 06:04.0 20
25. 662 McKay Steadman So 4. Herriman HS 06:04.3 21
26. 1784 Zach Rohde So 4. Skyridge HS 06:04.5 22
27. 10 Alex Williams So 2. American Fork HS 06:06.0 23
28. 102 Will Evershed So 1. Bingham HS 06:07.6 24
29. 2500 Talmage Bruschke So 1. Viewmont HS 06:08.9 25
30. 915 Samuel Dempsey-Fehling So 5. Lone Peak HS 06:12.9 26
31. 861 Parker Allred So 2. Lehi HS 06:13.6 27
32. 2439 Dace Johnson So 2. Uintah HS 06:14.4 28
33. 2112 Nate Lindgren So 1. Syracuse HS 06:14.8 29
34. 2205 Ryan Weber So 1. Timpanogos HS 06:15.1 30
35. 1311 Kes Legas So 1. Orem HS 06:15.4 31
36. 263 Samuel Rooney So 1. Cedar Valley HS 06:15.7
37. 916 Jack Eastman So 6. Lone Peak HS 06:16.3 32
37. 1217 Rustin Reddish So 1. Ogden HS 06:16.3
39. 211 Tyler Corry So 1. Cedar HS 06:16.4 33
40. 1314 John Richards So 2. Orem HS 06:17.1 34
41. 1215 Bradley Ekstrom So 2. Ogden HS 06:17.6
42. 2265 James Kulbeth So 2. Timpview XC 06:17.8 35
43. 924 Lucas Tew So 7. Lone Peak HS 06:18.0 36
44. 911 Camden Call So 8. Lone Peak HS 06:18.3
44. 2670 Luke Petersen So 2. Desert Hills HS 06:18.3 37
46. 4 Ryker Bement So 3. American Fork HS 06:18.4 38
47. 147 Jake Farnsworth So 2. Brighton HS 06:18.9
48. 1072 Russell Fawcett So 1. Maple Mountain HS 06:20.3 39
49. 1216 Ryan Ekstrom So 3. Ogden HS 06:21.3
50. 212 Ezra Cox So 2. Cedar HS 06:21.6 40
51. 851 Isaiah Wall So 1. Kearns HS 06:21.9 41
52. 806 Dalton Lassig So 1. Jordan HS 06:22.0
53. 1529 Dane Jones So 4. Riverton HS 06:24.7 42
54. 658 Brayden Rock So 5. Herriman HS 06:25.7 43
55. 2198 Dallin Douglas So 2. Timpanogos HS 06:25.8 44
56. 845 Zacheria Decriscio So 2. Kearns HS 06:26.0 45
57. 2504 Spencer Lewis So 2. Viewmont HS 06:26.6 46
58. 1791 Cameron Wood So 5. Skyridge HS 06:26.9 47
59. 209 Nathan Briggs So 3. Cedar HS 06:27.2 48
59. 373 Carter Tomaszewski So 1. Corner Canyon HS 06:27.2
61. 1537 Jacob Roy So 5. Riverton HS 06:27.6 49
62. 73 Mason Blackham So 1. American Leadership Acad 06:27.7
63. 2666 Will Hyde 3. Viewmont HS 06:28.2 50
64. 1783 Seth Newman So 6. Skyridge HS 06:29.3 51
65. 2196 Soren Allen So 3. Timpanogos HS 06:30.4 52
66. 1788 Lincoln Tuckett So 7. Skyridge HS 06:31.3 53
67. 2261 Mark Broberg So 3. Timpview XC 06:32.0 54
68. 1536 Dejan Richards So 6. Riverton HS 06:32.7 55
69. 1309 Kaita Hibino So 3. Orem HS 06:32.8 56.5
69. 2204 Jared Searle So 4. Timpanogos HS 06:32.8 56.5
71. 2259 Thomas Bingham So 4. Timpview XC 06:32.9 58
72. 2022 Forest Call So 2. Stansbury HS 06:33.6 59
73. 1541 Brigham Wilcox So 7. Riverton HS 06:33.9 60
74. 2618 Skyler Robbins So 2. Westlake HS 06:34.5 61
75. 507 Koda Cordova So 3. Desert Hills HS 06:34.7 62
76. 508 Taylor Curtis So 4. Desert Hills HS 06:34.8 63
77. 1517 Garrick Bowers So 8. Riverton HS 06:35.2
78. 1265 Eddy Wall So 1. Olympus HS 06:35.3 64
79. 866 Jacob Mason So 3. Lehi HS 06:36.7 65
80. 1096 Spencer Dastrup So 2. Maple Mountain HS 06:37.1 66
81. 1071 Jacob Evans So 3. Maple Mountain HS 06:38.2 67.5
81. 103 Skyler Nelson So 2. Bingham HS 06:38.2 67.5
83. 1351 Rylan Betker Fr 1. Park City HS 06:38.9
83. 2032 Ari Wilson So 3. Stansbury HS 06:38.9 69
85. 2111 Drew Evans So 2. Syracuse HS 06:39.4 70
86. 104 Jettson Thurman So 3. Bingham HS 06:39.6 71
87. 509 David Ford So 5. Desert Hills HS 06:40.0 72.5
87. 1074 Liam Perriton So 4. Maple Mountain HS 06:40.0 72.5
89. 298 Ian Rasmussen So 1. Copper Hills HS 06:40.2 74
90. 2499 Sam Broderick So 4. Viewmont HS 06:40.3 75.5
90. 1308 Sam Dorton So 4. Orem HS 06:40.3 75.5
92. 1259 Thomas Archibald So 2. Olympus HS 06:40.5 77
93. 213 James Houston So 4. Cedar HS 06:40.9 78
94. 1718 Rocco Wharton Fr 1. Skyline HS 06:41.2 79
95. 210 Daxton Corry So 5. Cedar HS 06:41.4 80
96. 828 Aiden Bethers So 1. Juab HS 06:41.6
96. 7 Tanner Miner So 4. American Fork HS 06:41.6 81
98. 2263 Van Ellis So 5. Timpview XC 06:41.7 82
99. 2080 Kaden McGovern So 1. Summit Academy 06:41.9 83
100. 2438 Drew Huber So 3. Uintah HS 06:43.0 84
101. 214 Ethan Johnson So 6. Cedar HS 06:43.1 85
102. 2262 Derek Child So 6. Timpview XC 06:43.7 86
103. 1077 Spencer Smith So 5. Maple Mountain HS 06:44.0 87
104. 1527 Spencer Hodges So 9. Riverton HS 06:44.6
105. 2498 Christian Anderson So 5. Viewmont HS 06:45.1 88
106. 2579 Ansel Tanner So 2. West HS 06:45.5
107. 1518 Ander Bushman So 10. Riverton HS 06:45.6
108. 2077 Austin Koster So 2. Summit Academy 06:46.2 89
109. 1617 Eli Hatton So 1. Rowland Hall 06:46.6
110. 1526 Blake Harris So 11. Riverton HS 06:47.1
111. 1263 Finn Rutledge So 3. Olympus HS 06:47.2 90
111. 2341 Cole Ward So 1. Tintic HS 06:47.2
113. 778 Sam Breeze So 1. Hunter HS 06:47.6
114. 2029 Ryan Rich So 4. Stansbury HS 06:47.9 91
115. 1629 Jarek Bluhm So 1. Roy HS 06:50.2 92
116. 5 Jordan Burke So 5. American Fork HS 06:50.3 93
117. 264 Gideon Sampson So 2. Cedar Valley HS 06:50.6
118. 2508 Ryan Wood So 6. Viewmont HS 06:50.8 94
119. 301 Carter Stam So 2. Copper Hills HS 06:51.1 95
120. 2114 Nick Payne So 3. Syracuse HS 06:51.4 96
121. 2339 Masen Brown So 2. Tintic HS 06:51.5
122. 6 Jake Merkley So 6. American Fork HS 06:51.6 97
123. 59 Luke Stratton So 1. American Heritage 06:52.3
124. 862 Hudson Claybaugh So 4. Lehi HS 06:52.4 98
125. 294 Kade Danielson So 3. Copper Hills HS 06:52.5 99.5
125. 2031 Daemon White So 5. Stansbury HS 06:52.5 99.5
127. 2615 Noah Hinckley So 3. Westlake HS 06:52.6 101
128. 1478 Jack Barnett So 1. Richfield HS 06:52.7
129. 868 Zachary Pew So 5. Lehi HS 06:53.1 102
130. 660 Deacon Smith So 6. Herriman HS 06:53.5 103
131. 2197 Jackson Barrera So 5. Timpanogos HS 06:54.0 104
132. 1540 Dallin Stephens So 12. Riverton HS 06:54.8
133. 1847 Elgin Hanna So 1. Snow Canyon HS 06:55.1
134. 149 Luke Hodson So 3. Brighton HS 06:55.7
135. 1312 Sharp Matthews So 5. Orem HS 06:55.9 105
136. 2578 Lincoln Rogers So 3. West HS 06:56.6
137. 57 Tj Sessions So 2. American Heritage 06:56.9
138. 367 Zeke Adams So 2. Corner Canyon HS 06:57.5
139. 1918 Cameron Cox So 1. Spanish Fork HS 06:58.0
139. 1920 Caleb Ryskamp So 1. Spanish Fork HS 06:58.0
141. 1921 Cohen Young So 3. Spanish Fork HS 06:58.2
142. 1021 Samuel Gilbert So 1. Manti HS 06:59.1
143. 1353 Chris Drury Fr 2. Park City HS 07:00.1
143. 295 Liam Hanson So 4. Copper Hills HS 07:00.1 106
145. 2437 Caleb Hadlock So 4. Uintah HS 07:00.8 107
145. 1167 Joel Plant So 2. Mountain View HS 07:00.8
147. 515 Jack Wells So 6. Desert Hills HS 07:01.0 108
148. 1716 Ethan Maybey Fr 2. Skyline HS 07:01.3 109
149. 1668 Gregory Steed So 1. Salem Hills HS 07:01.6
150. 1635 Eli Pebley So 2. Roy HS 07:02.8 110
151. 599 Jacob Erickson So 1. Emery HS 07:03.1
152. 1443 Benji Talbot So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 07:03.6 111
153. 1310 Ty Johnson So 6. Orem HS 07:03.7 112
154. 1661 Samuel Levie So 2. Salem Hills HS 07:04.1
155. 1444 Jason Turnbow So 2. Pleasant Grove HS 07:05.0 113
156. 292 Kyle Bendixsen So 5. Copper Hills HS 07:06.2 114
157. 847 Xavier Peters Fr 3. Kearns HS 07:06.3 115
158. 2027 Ben Poulson So 6. Stansbury HS 07:06.5 116
159. 600 Jace Frandsen So 2. Emery HS 07:07.9
160. 1313 Sam Morgan So 7. Orem HS 07:08.0 117
161. 1521 Carter Cline So 13. Riverton HS 07:08.1
162. 448 Elijah Nielsen So 1. Cottonwood HS 07:09.2 118
163. 2109 Braxton Carpenter So 4. Syracuse HS 07:09.4 119
164. 449 Max Wilkinson So 2. Cottonwood HS 07:09.9 120
165. 2107 Quintin Bassett So 5. Syracuse HS 07:10.2 121
166. 1020 Isaac Bramwell So 2. Manti HS 07:11.0
167. 1634 Aaron Painter So 3. Roy HS 07:12.2 122
168. 2699 Elijah Simon So 14. Riverton HS 07:12.8
169. 1316 Peyton Shields So 8. Orem HS 07:13.6
170. 1630 Brayden Calvin So 4. Roy HS 07:14.0 123
171. 2271 Jeffrey Smalley So 7. Timpview XC 07:14.3 124
172. 2075 Quinton Jones So 3. Summit Academy 07:14.5 125
173. 1260 Crew Ashton So 4. Olympus HS 07:14.9 126
174. 99 Daniel Broschinsky So 4. Bingham HS 07:15.1 127
175. 654 Devon Hawks So 7. Herriman HS 07:15.7 128
175. 659 Zachary Rock So 7. Herriman HS 07:15.7
177. 1848 Kyler Stout So 2. Snow Canyon HS 07:16.0
178. 1715 David Habib Fr 3. Skyline HS 07:16.4 129
179. 58 Lucas Shepherd So 3. American Heritage 07:17.5
180. 2357 Carson Droubay So 1. Tooele HS 07:18.8 130
181. 2576 Asher Lucas So 4. West HS 07:18.9
182. 1717 Daniel Qian So 4. Skyline HS 07:19.6 131
183. 2116 Maddox Robles So 6. Syracuse HS 07:21.8 132
184. 2117 Mason Robles So 7. Syracuse HS 07:22.1 133
185. 1440 Dallin Knaupp So 3. Pleasant Grove HS 07:23.0 134
186. 293 Jack Carson So 6. Copper Hills HS 07:24.6 135
187. 1439 Tanner Huwe So 4. Pleasant Grove HS 07:24.9 136
188. 3 Luke Alsop So 7. American Fork HS 07:25.0 137
189. 2435 Brodie Anderson So 5. Uintah HS 07:25.1 138
189. 151 Noah Whitmore So 4. Brighton HS 07:25.1
191. 864 Kason Gardner So 6. Lehi HS 07:25.4 139
192. 297 Porter Luthi So 7. Copper Hills HS 07:25.9 140
193. 291 Joshua Bascom So 8. Copper Hills HS 07:26.1
194. 2359 Carter Garcia So 2. Tooele HS 07:26.7 141
195. 2614 Preston English So 4. Westlake HS 07:26.9 142
196. 782 Ian Walden So 2. Hunter HS 07:27.8
197. 1442 Ben Snow So 5. Pleasant Grove HS 07:27.9 143
198. 913 Benson Clark So 9. Lone Peak HS 07:28.2
198. 846 Trevin Decrisio Fr 4. Kearns HS 07:28.2 144
200. 1525 Tanner Gunnell So 15. Riverton HS 07:29.0
201. 1023 Kayden Quayle So 3. Manti HS 07:29.8
202. 299 Dawson Selin So 9. Copper Hills HS 07:30.0
203. 1780 Ridge Jeppson So 8. Skyridge HS 07:30.2
204. 1531 Seth Moore So 16. Riverton HS 07:30.9
205. 1532 Tanner Moore So 17. Riverton HS 07:32.2
206. 1789 Gavin Walker So 9. Skyridge HS 07:35.1
207. 1633 Spencer Jones So 5. Roy HS 07:35.2 145
208. 2160 Taylen Richards So 1. Taylorsville HS 07:36.0
209. 2358 Jeremy Erickson So 3. Tooele HS 07:36.8 146
210. 2562 Connor Greally So 1. Waterford School 07:37.7
211. 1846 Gabriel Flores So 3. Snow Canyon HS 07:38.9
212. 722 Lane Hardman So 1. Highland HS 07:41.0
213. 919 Parker Hansen So 10. Lone Peak HS 07:41.8
214. 635 Bronson Haydock So 1. Granger HS 07:42.5
215. 637 Mathew Rupp So 2. Granger HS 07:42.6
216. 780 Dung Ho So 3. Hunter HS 07:43.2
217. 2264 Michael Jenkins So 8. Timpview XC 07:43.4
218. 661 Jordan Soles So 9. Herriman HS 07:45.8
219. 781 Paiten Rodeback So 4. Hunter HS 07:46.4
220. 1441 Kyler Sifuentes So 6. Pleasant Grove HS 07:46.5 147
221. 445 Terrence Kalimasi So 3. Cottonwood HS 07:50.1 148
222. 1317 Beckham Smith So 9. Orem HS 07:50.2
223. 1014 Logan Lee So 1. Maeser Prep Acad 07:50.5
224. 848 Chase Peterson So 5. Kearns HS 07:52.4 149
225. 1068 Levi Birch So 6. Maple Mountain HS 07:53.0 150
225. 1782 Brendan Near So 10. Skyridge HS 07:53.0
227. 2457 Kolby Cambridge So 1. Union HS 07:53.1
228. 2272 Tyler Teemant So 9. Timpview XC 07:53.3
229. 655 Kevin Huff So 10. Herriman HS 07:53.5
230. 444 Ian Colton So 4. Cottonwood HS 07:53.9 151
231. 446 Logan Lai So 5. Cottonwood HS 07:55.3 152
232. 262 Ashton Johnson So 3. Cedar Valley HS 07:56.7
232. 510 Gabe Keate So 7. Desert Hills HS 07:56.7 153
234. 2026 Wyatt Gates So 7. Stansbury HS 07:57.0 154
235. 2695 Spencer Black 3. Salem Hills HS 07:57.9
235. 2203 Jacob Ricks So 6. Timpanogos HS 07:57.9 155
237. 928 Josh Wirthlin So 11. Lone Peak HS 07:59.0
238. 1790 Robbie Wilson So 11. Skyridge HS 07:59.1
239. 98 Tom Allen So 5. Bingham HS 08:00.5 156
240. 1785 Jonah Streadbeck So 12. Skyridge HS 08:01.2
241. 370 Roman Lambert So 3. Corner Canyon HS 08:01.3
242. 2273 Wesley Wright So 10. Timpview XC 08:03.1
243. 2081 Aj Thalman So 4. Summit Academy 08:03.4 157
244. 1631 Jd Hall So 6. Roy HS 08:05.0 158
245. 2082 Roman Zito So 5. Summit Academy 08:06.2 159
246. 1845 Kamin Bohnet So 4. Snow Canyon HS 08:08.2
247. 447 Cj Nelson So 6. Cottonwood HS 08:08.7 160
248. 302 Peter Tenney So 10. Copper Hills HS 08:09.8
249. 2459 Brennen Guymon So 2. Union HS 08:10.9
250. 2458 Parker Freston So 3. Union HS 08:11.3
251. 567 Oliver Oviedo Kellgreen So 1. East HS 08:15.3
252. 2201 Benson Pease So 7. Timpanogos HS 08:15.5 161
253. 1533 Joshua Mortimer So 18. Riverton HS 08:18.2
254. 512 Ryan Parker So 8. Desert Hills HS 08:18.5
255. 1632 Jacob Jones So 7. Roy HS 08:20.2 162
256. 1079 Kj Wyatt Fr 7. Maple Mountain HS 08:21.4 163
257. 1522 Colin Corbett So 19. Riverton HS 08:22.1
258. 1519 Luke Carlsen So 20. Riverton HS 08:23.4
259. 2591 Bryten Christensen So 1. West Jordan HS 08:24.3
260. 1307 Wyatt Crystal So 10. Orem HS 08:24.4
261. 2079 Peyton Latimer So 6. Summit Academy 08:25.8 164
262. 1264 Tennyson Stewart So 5. Olympus HS 08:27.4 165
263. 2507 Spencer Smith So 7. Viewmont HS 08:34.9 166
264. 1022 Williams Peterson So 4. Manti HS 08:37.2
265. 1078 Porter Sumsion So 8. Maple Mountain HS 08:37.6
266. 1618 Owen Keil So 2. Rowland Hall 08:39.5
267. 1445 Gavin Watkins So 7. Pleasant Grove HS 08:43.6 167
268. 2593 Lincoln Houston So 2. West Jordan HS 08:43.7
269. 485 Cedric LeBaron So 1. Delta HS 08:45.2
270. 2612 Samuel Allen So 5. Westlake HS 08:48.9 168
271. 849 Braiden Pidgeon So 6. Kearns HS 08:49.3 169
272. 1919 Micah Fallon So 4. Spanish Fork HS 08:50.5
273. 920 Maverik Higbee So 12. Lone Peak HS 08:51.2
274. 2617 Dean Prusse So 6. Westlake HS 08:52.0 170
275. 850 Conrad Rogath So 7. Kearns HS 08:59.9 171
276. 601 Kyson Jensen So 3. Emery HS 09:00.2
277. 1013 Jeremy Furse So 2. Maeser Prep Acad 09:02.2
278. 2503 Grant Hermanson So 8. Viewmont HS 09:03.3
279. 2110 Marshall Cook So 8. Syracuse HS 09:12.5
280. 1777 Michael Dunaway So 13. Skyridge HS 09:16.1
281. 2078 Jameson Landis Fr 7. Summit Academy 09:18.3 172
282. 2360 Caleb Hintze So 4. Tooele HS 09:18.5 173
283. 863 Joseph Evenson So 7. Lehi HS 09:21.3 174
284. 2460 Zachary Johnson So 4. Union HS 09:28.0
285. 1781 Hayden Jones So 14. Skyridge HS 09:30.7
286. 511 Blake Miller So 9. Desert Hills HS 09:36.6
287. 1712 Parker Dengg So 5. Skyline HS 09:39.2 175
288. 1614 Raphael Andreae So 3. Rowland Hall 09:39.4
289. 1516 Hyrum Booth So 21. Riverton HS 09:44.6
290. 443 Gianni Atencio So 7. Cottonwood HS 09:48.9 176
291. 2362 Nathaniel Stokes So 5. Tooele HS 09:56.4 177
292. 724 Leo Langer So 2. Highland HS 10:05.3
293. 486 Raime Willaughby So 2. Delta HS 10:23.8
294. 1616 Grant Downes So 4. Rowland Hall 10:28.5
295. 513 Sam Stouffer So 10. Desert Hills HS 10:29.4
296. 369 Nick Hurley So 4. Corner Canyon HS 10:33.8
297. 2355 Adam Baird So 6. Tooele HS 10:38.7 178
298. 100 Porter Butterfield So 6. Bingham HS 11:01.9 179
299. 82 Haris Besic So 1. American Preparatory WV 11:09.9
300. 261 Logan Henrie So 4. Cedar Valley HS 11:56.4
2563 Asher Riff So Waterford School

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Lone Peak HS 1,  2,  10,  20,  26,  (32),  (36) 59
2. Herriman HS 6,  12,  16,  21,  43,  (103),  (128) 98
2. Skyridge HS 5,  11,  13,  22,  47,  (51),  (53) 98
4. Riverton HS 4,  8,  15,  42,  49,  (55),  (60) 118
5. American Fork HS 7,  23,  38,  81,  93,  (97),  (137) 242
6. Timpview XC 14,  35,  54,  58,  82,  (86),  (124) 243
7. Desert Hills HS 18.5,  37,  62,  63,  72.5,  (108),  (153) 253
8. Cedar HS 33,  40,  48,  78,  80,  (85)   279
9. Viewmont HS 25,  46,  50,  75.5,  88,  (94),  (166) 284.5
10. Timpanogos HS 30,  44,  52,  56.5,  104,  (155),  (161) 286.5
11. Orem HS 31,  34,  56.5,  75.5,  105,  (112),  (117) 302
12. Lehi HS 18.5,  27,  65,  98,  102,  (139),  (174) 310.5
13. Stansbury HS 9,  59,  69,  91,  99.5,  (116),  (154) 327.5
14. Maple Mountain HS 39,  66,  67.5,  72.5,  87,  (150),  (163) 332
15. Uintah HS 3,  28,  84,  107,  138     360
16. Syracuse HS 29,  70,  96,  119,  121,  (132),  (133) 435
17. Bingham HS 24,  67.5,  71,  127,  156,  (179)   445.5
18. Copper Hills HS 74,  95,  99.5,  106,  114,  (135),  (140) 488.5
19. Westlake HS 17,  61,  101,  142,  168,  (170)   489
20. Kearns HS 41,  45,  115,  144,