Soph Boys 5K: Overall
3rd Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 1161 Ben Ralphs So 1. Millard HS 06:13.5
2. 8 Preston Rocque So 1. American Fork HS 06:13.9 1
3. 2436 David Anderson So 1. Uintah HS 06:19.0 2
4. 927 Brady Wilde So 1. Lone Peak HS 06:23.6 3
5. 1539 Caleb Sharp So 1. Riverton HS 06:23.8 4
6. 663 Jonah Tang So 1. Herriman HS 06:24.0 5
7. 912 Luke Chilton So 2. Lone Peak HS 06:26.8 6
8. 1778 Edward Fuller So 1. Skyridge HS 06:28.1 7
9. 926 Tate Weeks So 3. Lone Peak HS 06:30.7 8
10. 664 Micah Tang So 2. Herriman HS 06:30.9 9
11. 1787 Cooper Tripp So 2. Skyridge HS 06:31.5 10
12. 1776 Sam Brockbank So 3. Skyridge HS 06:34.0 11
13. 10 Alex Williams So 2. American Fork HS 06:34.4 12
14. 1166 Ammon Larsen So 1. Mountain View HS 06:35.4
15. 146 Ethan Bryan So 1. Brighton HS 06:41.5
16. 2611 Hunter Aird So 1. Westlake HS 06:43.9 13
17. 910 Will Beck So 4. Lone Peak HS 06:46.7 14
18. 1311 Kes Legas So 1. Orem HS 06:47.6 15
19. 657 Parker Monsivais So 3. Herriman HS 06:48.6 16
20. 4 Ryker Bement So 3. American Fork HS 06:50.0 17
21. 2028 Evan Reinhart So 1. Stansbury HS 06:50.3 18.5
21. 1784 Zach Rohde So 4. Skyridge HS 06:50.3 18.5
23. 1534 Landon Nunley So 2. Riverton HS 06:51.1 20
24. 2500 Talmage Bruschke So 1. Viewmont HS 06:51.2 21
25. 2439 Dace Johnson So 2. Uintah HS 06:52.2 22
26. 2260 David Boyce So 1. Timpview XC 06:53.0 23.5
26. 1538 Christian Ruf So 3. Riverton HS 06:53.0 23.5
28. 211 Tyler Corry So 1. Cedar HS 06:53.3 25
29. 514 George Watkins So 1. Desert Hills HS 06:53.8 26
30. 2504 Spencer Lewis So 2. Viewmont HS 06:54.3 27
31. 212 Ezra Cox So 2. Cedar HS 06:54.9 28
32. 861 Parker Allred So 1. Lehi HS 06:56.3 29
33. 867 Joel Mason So 2. Lehi HS 06:57.0 30
34. 1216 Ryan Ekstrom So 1. Ogden HS 06:57.4
35. 2112 Nate Lindgren So 1. Syracuse HS 06:57.5 31
36. 1215 Bradley Ekstrom So 2. Ogden HS 06:57.6
37. 2670 Luke Petersen So 2. Desert Hills HS 06:58.3 32
38. 102 Will Evershed So 1. Bingham HS 06:59.5 33
39. 263 Samuel Rooney So 1. Cedar Valley HS 06:59.6
40. 2577 Andrew Peterson So 1. West HS 07:00.2
40. 1791 Cameron Wood So 5. Skyridge HS 07:00.2 34
42. 147 Jake Farnsworth So 2. Brighton HS 07:00.4
43. 662 McKay Steadman So 4. Herriman HS 07:02.9 35
44. 915 Samuel Dempsey-Fehling So 5. Lone Peak HS 07:04.4 36
45. 1783 Seth Newman So 6. Skyridge HS 07:05.7 37
46. 1529 Dane Jones So 4. Riverton HS 07:05.8 38
47. 1265 Eddy Wall So 1. Olympus HS 07:06.6 39
48. 59 Luke Stratton So 1. American Heritage 07:07.0
49. 2205 Ryan Weber So 1. Timpanogos HS 07:07.1 40
50. 806 Dalton Lassig So 1. Jordan HS 07:07.2
51. 1217 Rustin Reddish So 3. Ogden HS 07:07.4
52. 658 Brayden Rock So 5. Herriman HS 07:07.5 41
53. 1788 Lincoln Tuckett So 7. Skyridge HS 07:07.9 42
54. 851 Isaiah Wall So 1. Kearns HS 07:08.4 43
55. 924 Lucas Tew So 6. Lone Peak HS 07:09.0 44
56. 2666 Will Hyde 3. Viewmont HS 07:10.3 45
57. 1537 Jacob Roy So 5. Riverton HS 07:10.7 46
58. 2508 Ryan Wood So 4. Viewmont HS 07:11.8 47
59. 916 Jack Eastman So 7. Lone Peak HS 07:12.1 48
60. 73 Mason Blackham So 1. American Leadership Acad 07:12.5
61. 2080 Kaden McGovern So 1. Summit Academy 07:12.7 49
62. 2265 James Kulbeth So 2. Timpview XC 07:13.2 50
63. 104 Jettson Thurman So 2. Bingham HS 07:13.4 51
64. 845 Zacheria Decriscio So 2. Kearns HS 07:15.0 52
65. 2261 Mark Broberg So 3. Timpview XC 07:15.3 53
66. 2341 Cole Ward So 1. Tintic HS 07:16.2
67. 1074 Liam Perriton So 1. Maple Mountain HS 07:17.0 54
68. 1314 John Richards So 2. Orem HS 07:17.1 55
69. 911 Camden Call So 8. Lone Peak HS 07:17.9
70. 2498 Christian Anderson So 5. Viewmont HS 07:18.9 56
71. 1918 Cameron Cox So 1. Spanish Fork HS 07:19.1
71. 1920 Caleb Ryskamp So 1. Spanish Fork HS 07:19.1
73. 2111 Drew Evans So 2. Syracuse HS 07:19.4 57
74. 1921 Cohen Young So 3. Spanish Fork HS 07:19.5
75. 1308 Sam Dorton So 3. Orem HS 07:19.8 58
76. 2259 Thomas Bingham So 4. Timpview XC 07:21.4 59.5
76. 6 Jake Merkley So 4. American Fork HS 07:21.4 59.5
78. 778 Sam Breeze So 1. Hunter HS 07:22.0
79. 1517 Garrick Bowers So 6. Riverton HS 07:23.0 61
80. 2022 Forest Call So 2. Stansbury HS 07:24.0 62
81. 373 Carter Tomaszewski So 1. Corner Canyon HS 07:24.2
82. 1518 Ander Bushman So 7. Riverton HS 07:24.9 63
83. 1263 Finn Rutledge So 2. Olympus HS 07:25.8 64
84. 2198 Dallin Douglas So 2. Timpanogos HS 07:26.2 65
85. 213 James Houston So 3. Cedar HS 07:26.3 66
86. 508 Taylor Curtis So 3. Desert Hills HS 07:26.4 67
87. 1536 Dejan Richards So 8. Riverton HS 07:26.9
88. 866 Jacob Mason So 3. Lehi HS 07:27.0 68
89. 2438 Drew Huber So 3. Uintah HS 07:27.6 69
90. 214 Ethan Johnson So 4. Cedar HS 07:28.1 70
91. 1527 Spencer Hodges So 9. Riverton HS 07:28.6
92. 5 Jordan Burke So 5. American Fork HS 07:28.7 71
93. 2029 Ryan Rich So 3. Stansbury HS 07:29.0 72
94. 1540 Dallin Stephens So 10. Riverton HS 07:29.2
95. 7 Tanner Miner So 6. American Fork HS 07:29.3 73.5
95. 298 Ian Rasmussen So 1. Copper Hills HS 07:29.3 73.5
97. 294 Kade Danielson So 2. Copper Hills HS 07:30.8 75
98. 2031 Daemon White So 4. Stansbury HS 07:31.0 76
99. 2196 Soren Allen So 3. Timpanogos HS 07:31.1 77
100. 103 Skyler Nelson So 3. Bingham HS 07:31.2 79
100. 301 Carter Stam So 3. Copper Hills HS 07:31.2 79
100. 2032 Ari Wilson So 5. Stansbury HS 07:31.2 79
103. 2499 Sam Broderick So 6. Viewmont HS 07:31.7 81
104. 828 Aiden Bethers So 1. Juab HS 07:31.8
105. 862 Hudson Claybaugh So 4. Lehi HS 07:32.0 82
106. 209 Nathan Briggs So 5. Cedar HS 07:32.2 83
107. 1309 Kaita Hibino So 4. Orem HS 07:32.6 84
108. 1071 Jacob Evans So 2. Maple Mountain HS 07:33.3 85
109. 1718 Rocco Wharton Fr 1. Skyline HS 07:33.8 86
110. 210 Daxton Corry So 6. Cedar HS 07:34.4 87
111. 509 David Ford So 4. Desert Hills HS 07:34.5 88
112. 2077 Austin Koster So 2. Summit Academy 07:35.4 89
113. 292 Kyle Bendixsen So 4. Copper Hills HS 07:35.5 90
114. 1072 Russell Fawcett So 3. Maple Mountain HS 07:35.7 91
115. 2263 Van Ellis So 5. Timpview XC 07:35.8 92
116. 1259 Thomas Archibald So 3. Olympus HS 07:35.9 93
117. 1096 Spencer Dastrup So 4. Maple Mountain HS 07:36.0 94
118. 1478 Jack Barnett So 1. Richfield HS 07:36.2
118. 2618 Skyler Robbins So 2. Westlake HS 07:36.2 95
120. 2204 Jared Searle So 4. Timpanogos HS 07:37.4 96
121. 264 Gideon Sampson So 2. Cedar Valley HS 07:37.8
122. 2262 Derek Child So 6. Timpview XC 07:38.1 97
123. 2579 Ansel Tanner So 2. West HS 07:38.9
124. 2114 Nick Payne So 3. Syracuse HS 07:39.1 98
125. 1526 Blake Harris So 11. Riverton HS 07:39.4
125. 868 Zachary Pew So 5. Lehi HS 07:39.4 99
127. 1077 Spencer Smith So 5. Maple Mountain HS 07:40.0 100
128. 507 Koda Cordova So 5. Desert Hills HS 07:40.5 101
129. 1617 Eli Hatton So 1. Rowland Hall 07:41.6
130. 2615 Noah Hinckley So 3. Westlake HS 07:41.8 102
131. 149 Luke Hodson So 3. Brighton HS 07:43.9
131. 1312 Sharp Matthews So 5. Orem HS 07:43.9 103
133. 57 Tj Sessions So 2. American Heritage 07:44.2
134. 2339 Masen Brown So 2. Tintic HS 07:46.5
135. 660 Deacon Smith So 6. Herriman HS 07:47.5 104
136. 1541 Brigham Wilcox So 12. Riverton HS 07:47.8
137. 1635 Eli Pebley So 1. Roy HS 07:47.9 105
138. 2437 Caleb Hadlock So 4. Uintah HS 07:48.1 106
139. 3 Luke Alsop So 7. American Fork HS 07:48.7 107
140. 1021 Samuel Gilbert So 1. Manti HS 07:50.2
141. 847 Xavier Peters Fr 3. Kearns HS 07:50.5 108
141. 58 Lucas Shepherd So 3. American Heritage 07:50.5
143. 2578 Lincoln Rogers So 3. West HS 07:50.6
144. 1629 Jarek Bluhm So 2. Roy HS 07:51.0 109
145. 1310 Ty Johnson So 6. Orem HS 07:52.4 110
146. 1023 Kayden Quayle So 2. Manti HS 07:52.9
147. 448 Elijah Nielsen So 1. Cottonwood HS 07:53.1 111
148. 1521 Carter Cline So 13. Riverton HS 07:53.7
149. 2117 Mason Robles So 4. Syracuse HS 07:54.1 112
150. 1668 Gregory Steed So 1. Salem Hills HS 07:55.3
151. 2197 Jackson Barrera So 5. Timpanogos HS 07:55.4 113
151. 1020 Isaac Bramwell So 3. Manti HS 07:55.4
153. 2107 Quintin Bassett So 5. Syracuse HS 07:56.9 114
154. 1351 Rylan Betker Fr 1. Park City HS 07:57.1
155. 515 Jack Wells So 6. Desert Hills HS 07:57.2 115
156. 635 Bronson Haydock So 1. Granger HS 07:58.2
157. 1260 Crew Ashton So 4. Olympus HS 07:59.0 116
158. 2027 Ben Poulson So 6. Stansbury HS 07:59.1 117
159. 1167 Joel Plant So 2. Mountain View HS 07:59.2
160. 295 Liam Hanson So 5. Copper Hills HS 08:00.3 118
161. 1440 Dallin Knaupp So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 08:00.6 119
162. 659 Zachary Rock So 7. Herriman HS 08:00.8 120
163. 1847 Elgin Hanna So 1. Snow Canyon HS 08:00.9
164. 2359 Carter Garcia So 1. Tooele HS 08:01.2 121
165. 1316 Peyton Shields So 7. Orem HS 08:01.3 122
166. 2109 Braxton Carpenter So 6. Syracuse HS 08:04.4 123
167. 637 Mathew Rupp So 2. Granger HS 08:05.5
168. 1716 Ethan Maybey Fr 2. Skyline HS 08:05.6 124
169. 599 Jacob Erickson So 1. Emery HS 08:05.8
169. 1661 Samuel Levie So 2. Salem Hills HS 08:05.8
171. 291 Joshua Bascom So 6. Copper Hills HS 08:06.8 125
172. 600 Jace Frandsen So 2. Emery HS 08:08.3
172. 1443 Benji Talbot So 2. Pleasant Grove HS 08:08.3 126
174. 2160 Taylen Richards So 1. Taylorsville HS 08:08.6
175. 1442 Ben Snow So 3. Pleasant Grove HS 08:09.9 127
176. 449 Max Wilkinson So 2. Cottonwood HS 08:10.7 128
177. 1630 Brayden Calvin So 3. Roy HS 08:11.0 129
178. 99 Daniel Broschinsky So 4. Bingham HS 08:11.5 130.5
178. 2357 Carson Droubay So 2. Tooele HS 08:11.5 130.5
180. 1068 Levi Birch So 6. Maple Mountain HS 08:11.8 132
181. 1634 Aaron Painter So 4. Roy HS 08:12.3 133
182. 367 Zeke Adams So 2. Corner Canyon HS 08:12.4
183. 1313 Sam Morgan So 8. Orem HS 08:12.5
183. 1444 Jason Turnbow So 4. Pleasant Grove HS 08:12.5 134
185. 1780 Ridge Jeppson So 8. Skyridge HS 08:14.1
186. 2699 Elijah Simon So 14. Riverton HS 08:14.5
187. 297 Porter Luthi So 7. Copper Hills HS 08:14.6 135
188. 1353 Chris Drury Fr 2. Park City HS 08:15.0
189. 2116 Maddox Robles So 7. Syracuse HS 08:15.8 136
190. 2075 Quinton Jones So 3. Summit Academy 08:16.3 137.5
190. 1717 Daniel Qian So 3. Skyline HS 08:16.3 137.5
192. 293 Jack Carson So 8. Copper Hills HS 08:16.5
193. 919 Parker Hansen So 9. Lone Peak HS 08:17.7
194. 782 Ian Walden So 2. Hunter HS 08:18.9
195. 2458 Parker Freston So 1. Union HS 08:19.2
196. 1532 Tanner Moore So 15. Riverton HS 08:19.6
197. 2271 Jeffrey Smalley So 7. Timpview XC 08:21.7 139
198. 722 Lane Hardman So 1. Highland HS 08:21.9
199. 2614 Preston English So 4. Westlake HS 08:22.1 140
200. 864 Kason Gardner So 6. Lehi HS 08:23.1 141
201. 846 Trevin Decrisio Fr 4. Kearns HS 08:23.5 142
202. 1715 David Habib Fr 4. Skyline HS 08:23.7 143
203. 1633 Spencer Jones So 5. Roy HS 08:23.9 144
204. 1531 Seth Moore So 16. Riverton HS 08:25.0
205. 2435 Brodie Anderson So 5. Uintah HS 08:26.2 145
206. 781 Paiten Rodeback So 3. Hunter HS 08:26.8
207. 2576 Asher Lucas So 4. West HS 08:26.9
208. 299 Dawson Selin So 9. Copper Hills HS 08:27.7
209. 1525 Tanner Gunnell So 17. Riverton HS 08:27.8
210. 1782 Brendan Near So 9. Skyridge HS 08:28.0
211. 654 Devon Hawks So 8. Herriman HS 08:32.2
211. 1848 Kyler Stout So 2. Snow Canyon HS 08:32.2
213. 1789 Gavin Walker So 10. Skyridge HS 08:34.3
214. 1846 Gabriel Flores So 3. Snow Canyon HS 08:35.1
215. 151 Noah Whitmore So 4. Brighton HS 08:37.9
216. 262 Ashton Johnson So 3. Cedar Valley HS 08:39.1
217. 445 Terrence Kalimasi So 3. Cottonwood HS 08:39.7 146
218. 2617 Dean Prusse So 5. Westlake HS 08:40.5 147
219. 913 Benson Clark So 10. Lone Peak HS 08:40.8
220. 1317 Beckham Smith So 9. Orem HS 08:44.8
221. 2081 Aj Thalman So 4. Summit Academy 08:45.6 148
222. 2459 Brennen Guymon So 2. Union HS 08:45.8
223. 2358 Jeremy Erickson So 3. Tooele HS 08:45.9 149
224. 444 Ian Colton So 4. Cottonwood HS 08:46.1 150
225. 655 Kevin Huff So 9. Herriman HS 08:46.5
226. 2203 Jacob Ricks So 6. Timpanogos HS 08:46.7 151
227. 512 Ryan Parker So 7. Desert Hills HS 08:47.1 152
228. 510 Gabe Keate So 8. Desert Hills HS 08:48.4
229. 1441 Kyler Sifuentes So 5. Pleasant Grove HS 08:50.4 153
230. 2078 Jameson Landis Fr 5. Summit Academy 08:53.6 154
231. 2264 Michael Jenkins So 8. Timpview XC 08:53.8
232. 1439 Tanner Huwe So 6. Pleasant Grove HS 08:54.3 155
233. 2026 Wyatt Gates So 7. Stansbury HS 08:54.7 156
234. 370 Roman Lambert So 3. Corner Canyon HS 08:56.1
235. 848 Chase Peterson So 5. Kearns HS 08:56.3 157
236. 1014 Logan Lee So 1. Maeser Prep Acad 08:58.7
237. 2272 Tyler Teemant So 9. Timpview XC 08:59.4
238. 1845 Kamin Bohnet So 4. Snow Canyon HS 08:59.8
239. 2082 Roman Zito So 6. Summit Academy 09:00.4 158
240. 928 Josh Wirthlin So 11. Lone Peak HS 09:04.5
241. 1790 Robbie Wilson So 11. Skyridge HS 09:05.3
242. 302 Peter Tenney So 10. Copper Hills HS 09:06.0
243. 2273 Wesley Wright So 10. Timpview XC 09:06.3
244. 447 Cj Nelson So 5. Cottonwood HS 09:07.1 159
245. 98 Tom Allen So 5. Bingham HS 09:09.0 160
246. 2079 Peyton Latimer So 7. Summit Academy 09:09.9 161
247. 2201 Benson Pease So 7. Timpanogos HS 09:10.8 162
248. 2562 Connor Greally So 1. Waterford School 09:11.6
249. 446 Logan Lai So 6. Cottonwood HS 09:11.7 163
250. 2591 Bryten Christensen So 1. West Jordan HS 09:12.4
251. 1078 Porter Sumsion So 7. Maple Mountain HS 09:13.1 164
252. 1785 Jonah Streadbeck So 12. Skyridge HS 09:13.8
253. 2593 Lincoln Houston So 2. West Jordan HS 09:14.1
254. 1919 Micah Fallon So 4. Spanish Fork HS 09:18.5
254. 780 Dung Ho So 4. Hunter HS 09:18.5
256. 661 Jordan Soles So 10. Herriman HS 09:22.7
257. 1307 Wyatt Crystal So 10. Orem HS 09:23.1
258. 850 Conrad Rogath So 6. Kearns HS 09:25.6 165
259. 2695 Spencer Black 3. Salem Hills HS 09:26.1
260. 1013 Jeremy Furse So 2. Maeser Prep Acad 09:28.3
261. 1079 Kj Wyatt Fr 8. Maple Mountain HS 09:28.9
262. 1022 Williams Peterson So 4. Manti HS 09:29.0
263. 1533 Joshua Mortimer So 18. Riverton HS 09:29.5
264. 1519 Luke Carlsen So 19. Riverton HS 09:32.6
265. 2457 Kolby Cambridge So 3. Union HS 09:34.2
266. 1618 Owen Keil So 2. Rowland Hall 09:35.2
267. 1522 Colin Corbett So 20. Riverton HS 09:35.4
267. 567 Oliver Oviedo Kellgreen So 1. East HS 09:35.4
269. 2507 Spencer Smith So 7. Viewmont HS 09:37.3 166
270. 485 Cedric LeBaron So 1. Delta HS 09:37.4
271. 920 Maverik Higbee So 12. Lone Peak HS 09:37.9
272. 1631 Jd Hall So 6. Roy HS 09:38.0 167
273. 1632 Jacob Jones So 7. Roy HS 09:40.1 168
274. 849 Braiden Pidgeon So 7. Kearns HS 09:44.4 169
275. 1777 Michael Dunaway So 13. Skyridge HS 09:50.9
276. 2110 Marshall Cook So 8. Syracuse HS 09:59.7
277. 2360 Caleb Hintze So 4. Tooele HS 10:01.0 170
278. 2460 Zachary Johnson So 4. Union HS 10:02.0
279. 2503 Grant Hermanson So 8. Viewmont HS 10:11.4
280. 1264 Tennyson Stewart So 5. Olympus HS 10:11.5 171
281. 1712 Parker Dengg So 5. Skyline HS 10:19.2 172
282. 601 Kyson Jensen So 3. Emery HS 10:19.4
283. 2362 Nathaniel Stokes So 5. Tooele HS 10:28.3 173
284. 863 Joseph Evenson So 7. Lehi HS 10:28.4 174
285. 1781 Hayden Jones So 14. Skyridge HS 10:33.9
286. 2612 Samuel Allen So 6. Westlake HS 10:41.5 175
287. 1445 Gavin Watkins So 7. Pleasant Grove HS 10:55.7 176
288. 511 Blake Miller So 9. Desert Hills HS 11:00.8
289. 1614 Raphael Andreae So 3. Rowland Hall 11:09.2
290. 2355 Adam Baird So 6. Tooele HS 11:13.7 177
291. 100 Porter Butterfield So 6. Bingham HS 11:23.7 178
292. 369 Nick Hurley So 4. Corner Canyon HS 11:34.8
293. 486 Raime Willaughby So 2. Delta HS 11:54.0
294. 513 Sam Stouffer So 10. Desert Hills HS 11:55.0
295. 1616 Grant Downes So 4. Rowland Hall 12:00.9
296. 1516 Hyrum Booth So 21. Riverton HS 12:17.0
297. 82 Haris Besic So 1. American Preparatory WV 12:29.1
298. 443 Gianni Atencio So 7. Cottonwood HS 12:31.9 179
299. 724 Leo Langer So 2. Highland HS 12:35.6
300. 261 Logan Henrie So 4. Cedar Valley HS 12:39.2

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Lone Peak HS 3,  6,  8,  14,  36,  (44),  (48) 67
2. Skyridge HS 7,  10,  11,  18.5,  34,  (37),  (42) 80.5
3. Herriman HS 5,  9,  16,  35,  41,  (104),  (120) 106
4. Riverton HS 4,  20,  23.5,  38,  46,  (61),  (63) 131.5
5. American Fork HS 1,  12,  17,  59.5,  71,  (73.5),  (107) 160.5
6. Viewmont HS 21,  27,  45,  47,  56,  (81),  (166) 196
7. Cedar HS 25,  28,  66,  70,  83,  (87)   272
8. Timpview XC 23.5,  50,  53,  59.5,  92,  (97),  (139) 278
9. Stansbury HS 18.5,  62,  72,  76,  79,  (117),  (156) 307.5
10. Lehi HS 29,  30,  68,  82,  99,  (141),  (174) 308
11. Desert Hills HS 26,  32,  67,  88,  101,  (115),  (152) 314
12. Orem HS 15,  55,  58,  84,  103,  (110),  (122) 315
13. Uintah HS 2,  22,  69,  106,  145     344
14. Timpanogos HS 40,  65,  77,  96,  113,  (151),  (162) 391
15. Syracuse HS 31,  57,  98,  112,  114,  (123),  (136) 412
16. Maple Mountain HS 54,  85,  91,  94,  100,  (132),  (164) 424
17. Copper Hills HS 73.5,  75,  79,  90,  118,  (125),  (135) 435.5
18. Bingham HS 33,  51,  79,  130.5,  160,  (178)   453.5
19. Olympus HS 39,  64,  93,  116,  171     483
20. Westlake HS 13,  95,  102,  140,  147,  (175)   497
21. Kearns HS 43,  52,