Varsity Girls Elite 5K: Overall
1st Mile

Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 2218 Raygan Peterson Sr 1. Timpanogos HS 05:38.4 1
2. 21 Avalon Mecham Jr 1. American Fork HS 05:38.7 2
3. 2630 Shelby Jensen Sr 1. Westlake HS 05:46.9 3
4. 1177 Julie Moore So 1. Mountain View HS 05:48.8 4
5. 937 Boston Bybee So 1. Lone Peak HS 05:49.5 5
6. 1176 Mari Konold Sr 2. Mountain View HS 05:50.0 6
7. 2628 Mya Curtis So 2. Westlake HS 05:53.0 7
8. 879 Caroline Moon Sr 1. Lehi HS 05:54.1 8
9. 2581 Emerald Kehr Sr 1. West HS 05:54.3
9. 22 Sophie Steiger Fr 2. American Fork HS 05:54.3 9
11. 2219 Molly Walton Jr 2. Timpanogos HS 05:54.4 10
12. 1331 Ava Trimble Jr 1. Orem HS 05:55.0 11
13. 1326 Lydia Beus Sr 2. Orem HS 05:55.3 12
14. 18 Natalia Boltz Jr 3. American Fork HS 05:56.0 13
15. 383 Courtney Madsen Sr 1. Corner Canyon HS 05:59.1 14.5
15. 385 Anna Nelson Sr 1. Corner Canyon HS 05:59.1 14.5
17. 386 Paige Rhoads Jr 3. Corner Canyon HS 05:59.4 16
18. 19 Alyssa Kleinman Jr 4. American Fork HS 05:59.6 17
19. 2285 Daphne Iosua So 1. Timpview XC 05:59.9 18.5
19. 226 Emma Page Sr 1. Cedar HS 05:59.9 18.5
21. 1998 Sarah Galbraith Sr 1. Springville HS 06:00.1 20
21. 1449 Ava McMurtrey So 1. Pleasant Grove HS 06:00.1
23. 1179 Abby Stone Jr 3. Mountain View HS 06:00.4 21
24. 1999 Savannah Galbraith So 2. Springville HS 06:01.5 22
25. 2632 Millie Robinson So 3. Westlake HS 06:02.5 23
26. 939 Addie Meldrum Jr 2. Lone Peak HS 06:03.8 24
27. 23 Tori Stratton Jr 5. American Fork HS 06:04.5 25
28. 1804 Kylie Olsen Sr 1. Skyridge HS 06:06.7 26
29. 2000 Emily Sumsion Jr 3. Springville HS 06:08.4 27
30. 2213 Grace Gilbert Jr 3. Timpanogos HS 06:09.0 28.5
30. 1364 Kaylee Hale Jr 1. Park City HS 06:09.0 28.5
32. 2214 Lana Hansen Sr 4. Timpanogos HS 06:09.5 30
33. 1431 Brooklyn Hill Sr 1. Pine View HS 06:10.1 31
34. 1434 Emmalee Williams Fr 2. Pine View HS 06:10.3 32
35. 1093 Olivia Larsen Sr 1. Maple Mountain HS 06:10.7 33
36. 1087 Layla Aguero So 2. Maple Mountain HS 06:11.0 34
37. 1428 Adri Baker Sr 3. Pine View HS 06:11.2 35.5
37. 24 Audrey Wright Sr 6. American Fork HS 06:11.2 35.5
39. 222 Mayce Dalton Jr 2. Cedar HS 06:11.3 37
40. 936 Anna Bybee Fr 3. Lone Peak HS 06:11.4 38
41. 20 Brielle Lee Sr 7. American Fork HS 06:11.7 40
41. 2216 Camryn Lloyd Jr 5. Timpanogos HS 06:11.7 40
41. 941 Zoey Nilsson Fr 4. Lone Peak HS 06:11.7 40
44. 2283 Ellie Esplin So 2. Timpview XC 06:11.9 42
45. 384 Charly Murie Sr 4. Corner Canyon HS 06:12.3 43.5
45. 387 Aubrey Wahlquist Jr 4. Corner Canyon HS 06:12.3 43.5
47. 1092 Ashlynn Lainhart Fr 3. Maple Mountain HS 06:12.5 45
48. 673 Maggie Featherstone Sr 1. Herriman HS 06:13.2 46
49. 1329 Gracie Glahn Sr 3. Orem HS 06:13.3 47
50. 2516 Naomi Egnew Jr 1. Viewmont HS 06:13.8 48.5
50. 2001 Lydia Templeman Sr 4. Springville HS 06:13.8 48.5
52. 1327 Madelyn Embley So 4. Orem HS 06:14.1 50
53. 2631 Jadyn Parker Jr 4. Westlake HS 06:14.4 51
54. 675 Breelyssa Leeper Fr 2. Herriman HS 06:14.6 52
55. 940 Brielle Nilsson Fr 5. Lone Peak HS 06:16.4 53
56. 382 Laureli Edmunds Sr 6. Corner Canyon HS 06:16.5 54
57. 1553 Mya Olyer So 1. Riverton HS 06:17.3 55.5
57. 225 Marisa Oveson Sr 3. Cedar HS 06:17.3 55.5
59. 1369 Paige Wagner Fr 2. Park City HS 06:18.1 57
60. 2217 Aldana Navarrete- Lamas Jr 6. Timpanogos HS 06:18.5 58
61. 381 Jackie Andrewsen Sr 7. Corner Canyon HS 06:18.7 59
62. 2519 Brynn Rees Sr 2. Viewmont HS 06:19.4 60
63. 2215 Sarah Howell Jr 7. Timpanogos HS 06:19.6 61
64. 1278 Sofia Jourdon So 1. Olympus HS 06:19.8 62
65. 1448 Stephania Hernandez Sr 2. Pleasant Grove HS 06:20.5
66. 882 Sara Sundquist Jr 2. Lehi HS 06:22.3 63
67. 1856 Maggie Crosby Fr 1. Snow Canyon HS 06:22.4 64
68. 942 Mary Shields Jr 6. Lone Peak HS 06:23.0 65
69. 116 Becca Ferre Sr 1. Bingham HS 06:24.0 66
70. 1432 Kate Jones Jr 4. Pine View HS 06:25.0 67
71. 1550 Ryann Jones Sr 2. Riverton HS 06:25.1 68
72. 1430 Katie Finch Jr 5. Pine View HS 06:26.3 69
73. 1277 Miya Inouye Sr 2. Olympus HS 06:26.5 70
74. 1000 Camille Leininger Jr 7. Lone Peak HS 06:26.7 71
75. 1554 Lucy Schofield So 3. Riverton HS 06:27.7 72
76. 1728 Lucy Madsen Jr 1. Skyline HS 06:28.1 73
77. 1429 Ma'a Faumui So 6. Pine View HS 06:28.4 74
78. 1363 Ava Coccaro Sr 3. Park City HS 06:28.8 75
79. 674 Lindsey Gerhart Fr 3. Herriman HS 06:29.5 76
80. 227 Callie Peterson Jr 4. Cedar HS 06:31.6 77.5
80. 2522 Ashlyn Turner Jr 3. Viewmont HS 06:31.6 77.5
82. 113 Avery Benson Sr 2. Bingham HS 06:32.1 79.5
82. 676 Alayna Wardle Jr 4. Herriman HS 06:32.1 79.5
84. 1727 Grace Callister Fr 2. Skyline HS 06:32.2 81.5
84. 1332 Kaylee Westfall Fr 5. Orem HS 06:32.2 81.5
86. 1330 Lydia Olsen So 6. Orem HS 06:32.5 83
87. 1732 Sophie Sullivan Fr 3. Skyline HS 06:32.7 84
88. 1858 Aspen Kenworthy Jr 2. Snow Canyon HS 06:32.8 85
89. 1730 Sarah Nicholes So 4. Skyline HS 06:32.9 86
90. 1860 Eliza Larsen So 3. Snow Canyon HS 06:33.0 87
91. 672 Rachel Crosby Jr 5. Herriman HS 06:33.1 88
92. 1367 Hailey McGuire Sr 4. Park City HS 06:33.3 89
93. 678 Maci Woolf So 6. Herriman HS 06:33.4 90
94. 1091 Leah Gunderson Jr 4. Maple Mountain HS 06:33.6 91.5
94. 2002 Brianna Young So 5. Springville HS 06:33.6 91.5
96. 228 Shelby Thorley So 5. Cedar HS 06:33.7 93
97. 1997 Maya Boyer Fr 6. Springville HS 06:33.9 94
98. 2015 Addilyn Orndorff Jr 7. Springville HS 06:34.0 95
99. 880 Paige Quist Jr 3. Lehi HS 06:34.9 96
100. 1555 Chloe Swain So 4. Riverton HS 06:37.6 97
101. 1801 Lucy Hawkins Fr 2. Skyridge HS 06:37.7 98
102. 1433 Elle Williams Jr 7. Pine View HS 06:38.1 99
103. 2281 Hannah Calvin Jr 3. Timpview XC 06:38.4 100
104. 1729 Kaia Merrill So 5. Skyline HS 06:38.5 101
105. 1803 Reese Mehr So 3. Skyridge HS 06:39.0 102
106. 1368 Sonja Preston Fr 5. Park City HS 06:39.2 103
107. 1274 Eleanor Delaney Jr 3. Olympus HS 06:39.9 104
108. 677 Kali Woolf Sr 7. Herriman HS 06:40.2 105
109. 223 Lucy Eckley So 6. Cedar HS 06:42.3 106
110. 117 Katelyn Perry Sr 3. Bingham HS 06:42.7 107
111. 2626 Talia Anderson Fr 5. Westlake HS 06:42.8 108
112. 1800 Elise Hartsell Sr 4. Skyridge HS 06:43.2 109
113. 881 Mia Richards Jr 4. Lehi HS 06:43.5 110
114. 1806 Holly Taylor Sr 5. Skyridge HS 06:43.7 111
115. 1178 Madelyn Pearson Jr 4. Mountain View HS 06:44.0 112
116. 1859 Abigail Laidlaw Sr 4. Snow Canyon HS 06:44.2 113
117. 1366 Toryn Lewis So 6. Park City HS 06:44.8 115
117. 1805 Eliza Sandberg Sr 6. Skyridge HS 06:44.8 115
117. 2521 Keira Stacey Jr 4. Viewmont HS 06:44.8 115
120. 1551 Maggie Lund Jr 5. Riverton HS 06:45.3 117
121. 1365 Lilly Hunt Sr 7. Park City HS 06:46.1 118
122. 1088 Katie Christensen Sr 5. Maple Mountain HS 06:47.1 119
123. 1731 Rosie Nielsen Jr 6. Skyline HS 06:47.8 120
124. 2517 Audrey Lemon So 5. Viewmont HS 06:48.0 121
125. 1180 Lily Waite Fr 5. Mountain View HS 06:48.1 122
126. 1115 Mackenzie Woolford Fr 6. Maple Mountain HS 06:48.3 123
127. 1726 Ellie Black Sr 7. Skyline HS 06:49.6 124.5
127. 2520 Sarah Scott So 6. Viewmont HS 06:49.6 124.5
129. 2627 Aubree Camp So 6. Westlake HS 06:51.0 126.5
129. 2286 Oliisia Mecham Fr 4. Timpview XC 06:51.0 126.5
131. 1552 Macie Matson Fr 6. Riverton HS 06:51.1 128
132. 1549 Libbie Cline Jr 7. Riverton HS 06:51.2 129.5
132. 1824 Bryssa Harris So 7. Skyridge HS 06:51.2 129.5
134. 2629 Ari James Sr 7. Westlake HS 06:52.8 131.5
134. 878 Alivia Marchello Jr 5. Lehi HS 06:52.8 131.5
136. 2518 Callie Peterson So 7. Viewmont HS 06:53.5 133
137. 1276 Ali Hansen So 4. Olympus HS 06:54.7 134
138. 1275 Audrey Edwards Fr 5. Olympus HS 06:54.9 135
139. 2282 Kaylee Cheney Jr 5. Timpview XC 06:58.3 136
140. 1857 Noelle Hansen Jr 5. Snow Canyon HS 07:04.6 137
141. 2287 Anya Salmon So 6. Timpview XC 07:07.2 138
142. 118 Eliza Rains So 4. Bingham HS 07:11.5 139
143. 1861 Paloma Larsen Fr 6. Snow Canyon HS 07:13.8 140
144. 114 Addison Bowcutt Fr 5. Bingham HS 07:15.1 141
145. 115 Tessa Densley Sr 6. Bingham HS 07:17.4 142
146. 1273 Evelyn Clayton So 6. Olympus HS 07:19.0 143
147. 1862 Sara Lyman Jr 7. Snow Canyon HS 07:22.7 144
148. 1279 Casey Kellogg Fr 7. Olympus HS 07:24.2 145

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. American Fork HS 2,  9,  13,  17,  25,  (35.5),  (40) 66
2. Timpanogos HS 1,  10,  28.5,  30,  40,  (58),  (61) 109.5
3. Corner Canyon HS 14.5,  14.5,  16,  43.5,  43.5,  (54),  (59) 132
4. Lone Peak HS 5,  24,  38,  40,  53,  (65),  (71) 160
5. Westlake HS 3,  7,  23,  51,  108,  (126.5),  (131.5) 192
6. Orem HS 11,  12,  47,  50,  81.5,  (83)   201.5
7. Springville HS 20,  22,  27,  48.5,  91.5,  (94),  (95) 209
8. Pine View HS 31,  32,  35.5,  67,  69,  (74),  (99) 234.5
9. Mountain View HS 4,  6,  21,  112,  122     265
10. Cedar HS 18.5,  37,  55.5,  77.5,  93,  (106)   281.5
11. Maple Mountain HS 33,  34,  45,  91.5,  119,  (123)   322.5
12. Herriman HS 46,  52,  76,  79.5,  88,  (90),  (105) 341.5
13. Park City HS 28.5,  57,  75,  89,  103,  (115),  (118) 352.5
14. Lehi HS 8,  63,  96,  110,  131.5     408.5
15. Riverton HS 55.5,  68,  72,  97,  117,  (128),  (129.5) 409.5
16. Viewmont HS 48.5,  60,  77.5,  115,  121,  (124.5),  (133) 422
17. Timpview XC 18.5,  42,  100,  126.5,  136,  (138)   423
18. Skyline HS 73,  81.5,  84,  86,  101,  (120),  (124.5) 425.5
19. Skyridge HS 26,  98,  102,  109,  111,  (115),  (129.5) 446
20. Snow Canyon HS 64,  85,  87,  113,  137,  (140),  (144) 486
21. Olympus HS 62,  70,  104,  134,  135,  (143),  (145) 505
22. Bingham HS 66,  79.5,  107,  139,  141,  (142)   532.5